BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Mar 19, 2019 - 1:39PM >>   ABB 1316.7 [ 0.70 ]ACC 1562.4 [ 0.76 ]AMBUJA CEM 229.4 [ 1.21 ]ASIAN PAINTS 1455 [ 0.64 ]AXIS BANK 753.75 [ 0.24 ]BAJAJ AUTO 2976.3 [ -0.93 ]BANKOFBARODA 124.9 [ 3.74 ]BHARTI AIRTE 336.7 [ 1.83 ]BHEL 68.1 [ 1.49 ]BPCL 404.45 [ -0.39 ]BRITANIAINDS 3110.05 [ -0.42 ]CAIRN INDIA 285.4 [ 0.90 ]CIPLA 533.55 [ -0.19 ]COAL INDIA 247.35 [ 1.27 ]COLGATEPALMO 1293.2 [ 0.72 ]DABUR INDIA 427.7 [ -0.28 ]DLF 196 [ -0.96 ]DRREDDYSLAB 2700.85 [ 1.18 ]GAIL 360.9 [ 0.29 ]GRASIM INDS 818 [ -0.02 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1027.9 [ 1.52 ]HDFC 1965 [ 0.05 ]HDFC BANK 2255.9 [ -0.25 ]HEROMOTOCORP 2615.4 [ -2.10 ]HIND.UNILEV 1695.25 [ -0.13 ]HINDALCO 203.15 [ 1.80 ]ICICI BANK 398.15 [ 0.09 ]IDFC 44.7 [ 2.76 ]INDIANHOTELS 150.15 [ -0.17 ]INDUSINDBANK 1723.85 [ 0.03 ]INFOSYS 709.2 [ -0.08 ]ITC LTD 296.6 [ 1.49 ]JINDALSTLPOW 170.5 [ 0.47 ]KOTAK BANK 1350 [ 0.53 ]L&T 1352.55 [ -1.91 ]LUPIN 759.7 [ 0.69 ]MAH&MAH 684.4 [ 0.09 ]MARUTI SUZUK 6847.3 [ -0.91 ]MTNL 13.59 [ 3.42 ]NESTLE 10685 [ 2.10 ]NIIT 90.25 [ 0.67 ]NMDC 116.8 [ 0.95 ]NTPC 136.25 [ 3.02 ]ONGC 159.15 [ 2.88 ]PNB 91 [ 5.14 ]POWER GRID 198.75 [ 1.02 ]RIL 1349 [ 0.10 ]SBI 304.25 [ 1.94 ]SESA GOA 173.8 [ 0.32 ]SHIPPINGCORP 37.45 [ 1.08 ]SUNPHRMINDS 472.3 [ 1.30 ]TATA CHEM 591.15 [ 0.51 ]TATA GLOBAL 203.8 [ 1.60 ]TATA MOTORS 183 [ 0.38 ]TATA STEEL 527.7 [ 0.58 ]TATAPOWERCOM 73.45 [ 0.62 ]TCS 1999.85 [ -1.06 ]TECH MAHINDR 787.8 [ -0.12 ]ULTRATECHCEM 3992 [ 0.45 ]UNITED SPIRI 571.8 [ -0.24 ]WIPRO 255.9 [ -0.70 ]ZEETELEFILMS 465.25 [ 1.69 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 532281ISIN: INE860A01027INDUSTRY: IT Consulting & Software

BSE   ` 1027.90   Open: 1022.00   Today's Range 1013.60
1029.00
+15.35 (+ 1.49 %) Prev Close: 1012.55 52 Week Range 880.00
1124.50
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
3i Infotech Ltd. 3.901.290.44630.498.97201803991.1970.40
63 Moons Technologies... 85.60694.832.62394.4332.67201803322.2512.07
7Seas Entertainment L... 8.624.800.009.580.002018031.34-0.61
8K Miles Software Ser... 104.05160.9256.24317.541.85201803849.24171.62
Abacus Computers Ltd. 4.40-0.190.001.260.002017030.000.00
ABM Knowledgeware Ltd. 62.5072.477.19125.018.6920180362.3114.38
Accelya Kale Solution... 933.50120.3259.751393.3715.62201806381.4289.18
Accentia Technologies... 3.11252.930.005.290.0020160311.10-20.36
Ace Integrated Soluti... 30.0022.662.3920.4012.5320180326.141.63
ACE Software Exports ... 24.9047.822.2111.6511.292018038.711.03
Acropetal Technologie... 1.70-22.480.006.610.002017030.00-2.09
Adam Comsof Ltd. 3.2735.495.174.380.6320040629.976.92
Adroit Infotech Ltd. 18.4524.425.7433.703.2220180337.9510.48
Advent Computer Servi... 2.369.190.003.840.002018030.11-0.52
AGC Networks Ltd. 110.2530.735.02327.8621.96201803733.3914.93
AGS Infotech Ltd. 17.8512.580.0021.670.0020120330.28-8.09
Ajel Ltd. 6.0014.340.006.990.002018036.71-0.95
Allied Digital Servic... 15.0084.401.9975.317.55201803224.909.97
Showing Page : 1 of 18