BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Jul 17, 2018 - 11:02AM >>   ABB 1183.35 [ -1.25 ]ACC 1269.7 [ 0.06 ]AMBUJA CEM 191.8 [ 0.66 ]ASIAN PAINTS 1376.55 [ 1.32 ]AXIS BANK 526.1 [ 0.57 ]BAJAJ AUTO 3109 [ 0.23 ]BANKOFBARODA 116.55 [ 2.64 ]BHARTI AIRTE 341.4 [ -1.39 ]BHEL 66.7 [ 2.93 ]BPCL 386.3 [ 1.14 ]BRITANIAINDS 6491.6 [ -0.68 ]CAIRN INDIA 285.4 [ 0.90 ]CIPLA 632.3 [ 1.75 ]COAL INDIA 262.4 [ 0.32 ]COLGATEPALMO 1131 [ -0.95 ]DABUR INDIA 377.45 [ 2.60 ]DLF 179.7 [ 0.87 ]DRREDDYSLAB 2094.15 [ 0.24 ]GAIL 361.55 [ 1.35 ]GRASIM INDS 932.15 [ 0.36 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 971.55 [ -0.26 ]HDFC 1984.6 [ -0.35 ]HDFC BANK 2171.35 [ 0.09 ]HEROMOTOCORP 3440.8 [ 0.50 ]HIND.UNILEV 1690 [ -3.64 ]HINDALCO 214.35 [ 1.16 ]ICICI BANK 264.15 [ 1.87 ]IDFC 44.5 [ 3.49 ]INDIANHOTELS 124.95 [ -0.08 ]INDUSINDBANK 1898.4 [ -1.29 ]INFOSYS 1332.35 [ -0.05 ]ITC LTD 271.55 [ 0.02 ]JINDALSTLPOW 197.6 [ 0.79 ]KOTAK BANK 1401.4 [ -0.49 ]L&T 1279.15 [ -0.27 ]LUPIN 825.5 [ 0.86 ]MAH&MAH 910 [ 1.07 ]MARUTI SUZUK 9397.95 [ 0.21 ]MTNL 14.95 [ 0.34 ]NESTLE 10404 [ 1.89 ]NIIT 93.9 [ -0.58 ]NMDC 95.75 [ -0.78 ]NTPC 154.1 [ -1.03 ]ONGC 155 [ 0.71 ]PNB 75.55 [ 2.30 ]POWER GRID 180.5 [ -0.47 ]RIL 1080.15 [ 0.37 ]SBI 253.45 [ 0.68 ]SESA GOA 207.35 [ 0.75 ]SHIPPINGCORP 60.45 [ -0.17 ]SUNPHRMINDS 544.75 [ 2.21 ]TATA CHEM 676.55 [ 1.14 ]TATA GLOBAL 246.25 [ 1.34 ]TATA MOTORS 256.5 [ 1.97 ]TATA STEEL 524.8 [ 1.06 ]TATAPOWERCOM 69.8 [ 1.53 ]TCS 1987.75 [ -0.05 ]TECH MAHINDR 654.2 [ -0.24 ]ULTRATECHCEM 3890 [ 0.61 ]UNITED SPIRI 575.25 [ 0.15 ]WIPRO 287.9 [ 1.70 ]ZEETELEFILMS 510.1 [ 0.33 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 532281ISIN: INE860A01027INDUSTRY: IT Consulting & Software

BSE   ` 971.55   Open: 977.70   Today's Range 968.85
983.75
-2.55 ( -0.26 %) Prev Close: 974.10 52 Week Range 825.10
1106.60
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
3i Infotech Ltd. 3.704.210.44597.758.51201803991.1970.40
63 Moons Technologies... 71.00689.832.62327.1627.10201803322.2512.07
7Seas Entertainment L... 7.405.350.958.227.792017036.731.06
8K Miles Software Ser... 349.0028.491.601065.06218.3320180350.574.88
Aashee Infotech Ltd. 2.434.070.000.900.002018030.14-0.04
Abacus Computers Ltd. 4.40-0.190.001.260.002017030.000.00
ABM Knowledgeware Ltd. 91.9067.117.23183.8212.7220180360.5814.45
Accel Frontline Ltd. 51.85-12.603.31154.3215.66201803509.499.86
Accelya Kale Solution... 1099.00120.9361.201640.4017.96201706367.4091.34
Accentia Technologies... 3.11252.930.005.290.0020160311.10-20.36
Ace Integrated Soluti... 35.0012.332.3923.8014.6220180326.141.63
ACE Software Exports ... 22.5045.282.2110.5310.202018038.711.03
Acropetal Technologie... 1.70-22.480.006.610.002017030.00-2.09
Adam Comsof Ltd. 3.2735.495.174.380.6320040629.976.92
Adroit Infotech Ltd. 34.7019.395.7463.396.0520180337.9510.48
Advent Computer Servi... 2.419.190.003.920.002018030.11-0.52
AGC Networks Ltd. 101.0531.655.24287.6519.27201803733.4514.93
AGS Infotech Ltd. 17.8512.580.0021.670.0020120330.28-8.09
Showing Page : 1 of 18