BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Dec 12, 2018 >>   ABB 1433.45 [ 2.21 ]ACC 1481.1 [ 3.28 ]AMBUJA CEM 216.15 [ 1.77 ]ASIAN PAINTS 1328.7 [ 0.36 ]AXIS BANK 619.35 [ 2.50 ]BAJAJ AUTO 2847.3 [ 3.70 ]BANKOFBARODA 113.1 [ 4.00 ]BHARTI AIRTE 305.2 [ 5.21 ]BHEL 66.35 [ 2.63 ]BPCL 329.45 [ 1.06 ]BRITANIAINDS 3058.7 [ 1.94 ]CAIRN INDIA 285.4 [ 0.90 ]CIPLA 530.25 [ 2.02 ]COAL INDIA 247.05 [ 2.00 ]COLGATEPALMO 1271 [ 2.42 ]DABUR INDIA 430.05 [ 4.15 ]DLF 179.3 [ 4.37 ]DRREDDYSLAB 2582.1 [ -4.69 ]GAIL 344.5 [ 3.39 ]GRASIM INDS 812.1 [ 1.26 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 969.15 [ 1.27 ]HDFC 1939.2 [ 1.77 ]HDFC BANK 2085.35 [ 1.19 ]HEROMOTOCORP 3265.3 [ 7.57 ]HIND.UNILEV 1839.05 [ 2.44 ]HINDALCO 221.35 [ 2.36 ]ICICI BANK 350.4 [ 2.23 ]IDFC 38.75 [ 4.17 ]INDIANHOTELS 150.95 [ 4.46 ]INDUSINDBANK 1582.7 [ 1.94 ]INFOSYS 678.7 [ 0.66 ]ITC LTD 275.65 [ 0.36 ]JINDALSTLPOW 155.9 [ 6.16 ]KOTAK BANK 1236.4 [ 1.47 ]L&T 1400.35 [ 2.61 ]LUPIN 821.85 [ -1.62 ]MAH&MAH 749.35 [ 3.59 ]MARUTI SUZUK 7487.05 [ 2.42 ]MTNL 13.73 [ 10.28 ]NESTLE 10826.15 [ 1.81 ]NIIT 88.7 [ 3.08 ]NMDC 93.9 [ 2.85 ]NTPC 140.8 [ 2.33 ]ONGC 141.65 [ 2.39 ]PNB 70.8 [ 3.21 ]POWER GRID 182.45 [ 1.28 ]RIL 1110.5 [ 1.30 ]SBI 285.25 [ 1.44 ]SESA GOA 199.4 [ 3.00 ]SHIPPINGCORP 43.25 [ 0.46 ]SUNPHRMINDS 431.3 [ 2.25 ]TATA CHEM 688.1 [ 2.49 ]TATA GLOBAL 212.2 [ 4.71 ]TATA MOTORS 163.9 [ 3.60 ]TATA STEEL 520.4 [ 3.75 ]TATAPOWERCOM 79 [ 0.00 ]TCS 2018.7 [ 1.02 ]TECH MAHINDR 704.75 [ 1.33 ]ULTRATECHCEM 3935 [ 1.32 ]UNITED SPIRI 640.55 [ 4.96 ]WIPRO 330.05 [ 0.33 ]ZEETELEFILMS 481.75 [ 0.68 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 532281ISIN: INE860A01027INDUSTRY: IT Consulting & Software

BSE   ` 969.15   Open: 964.25   Today's Range 944.35
973.10
+12.15 (+ 1.25 %) Prev Close: 957.00 52 Week Range 859.15
1124.50
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
3i Infotech Ltd. 3.751.280.44605.978.62201803991.1970.40
63 Moons Technologies... 96.20694.832.62443.2836.72201803322.2512.07
7Seas Entertainment L... 4.705.120.005.220.002018031.34-0.25
8K Miles Software Ser... 164.75160.9256.24502.782.93201803849.24171.62
Abacus Computers Ltd. 4.40-0.190.001.260.002017030.000.00
ABM Knowledgeware Ltd. 67.2572.477.19134.519.3520180362.3114.38
Accelya Kale Solution... 964.90120.3259.751440.2316.15201806381.4289.18
Accentia Technologies... 3.11252.930.005.290.0020160311.10-20.36
Ace Integrated Soluti... 27.5022.662.3918.7011.4920180326.141.63
ACE Software Exports ... 19.9547.822.219.349.042018038.711.03
Acropetal Technologie... 1.70-22.480.006.610.002017030.00-2.09
Adam Comsof Ltd. 3.2735.495.174.380.6320040629.976.92
Adroit Infotech Ltd. 19.1524.425.7434.983.3420180337.9510.48
Advent Computer Servi... 2.239.190.003.630.002018030.11-0.52
AGC Networks Ltd. 64.6030.735.02192.1112.87201803733.3914.93
AGS Infotech Ltd. 17.8512.580.0021.670.0020120330.28-8.09
Ajel Ltd. 7.1514.340.008.330.002018036.71-0.95
Allied Digital Servic... 14.1584.401.9971.047.13201803224.909.97
Showing Page : 1 of 17