BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on May 25, 2018 >>   ABB 1165.95 [ -0.12 ]ACC 1326.25 [ -0.47 ]AMBUJA CEM 211.9 [ -0.19 ]ASIAN PAINTS 1289.65 [ -0.04 ]AXIS BANK 538.45 [ 0.75 ]BAJAJ AUTO 2759.85 [ 0.85 ]BANKOFBARODA 141.2 [ 1.80 ]BHARTI AIRTE 376.65 [ 1.40 ]BHEL 75 [ 0.20 ]BPCL 381.25 [ 2.72 ]BRITANIAINDS 5813.55 [ 1.75 ]CAIRN INDIA 285.4 [ 0.90 ]CIPLA 535.85 [ 0.70 ]COAL INDIA 276.05 [ -1.36 ]COLGATEPALMO 1255.95 [ 0.38 ]DABUR INDIA 378.35 [ 2.22 ]DLF 202.45 [ 3.34 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1971.9 [ -0.08 ]GAIL 319.6 [ 4.17 ]GRASIM INDS 1030.15 [ 1.01 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 915.9 [ 0.52 ]HDFC 1820 [ 0.77 ]HDFC BANK 2011.65 [ 1.30 ]HEROMOTOCORP 3550.7 [ 1.85 ]HIND.UNILEV 1575.7 [ 0.90 ]HINDALCO 245.65 [ 4.87 ]ICICI BANK 296.5 [ -0.25 ]IDFC 51.1 [ 3.02 ]INDIANHOTELS 137.1 [ 0.00 ]INDUSINDBANK 1914.75 [ 2.33 ]INFOSYS 1228.8 [ 0.57 ]ITC LTD 271.95 [ -1.04 ]JINDALSTLPOW 235.1 [ 3.25 ]KOTAK BANK 1298.25 [ 1.78 ]L&T 1343.8 [ 0.38 ]LUPIN 747 [ 0.66 ]MAH&MAH 857.3 [ 1.55 ]MARUTI SUZUK 8546.85 [ 1.63 ]MTNL 16 [ 0.95 ]NESTLE 9729.85 [ 0.75 ]NIIT 98.35 [ -0.10 ]NMDC 116.55 [ 0.91 ]NTPC 165.1 [ 0.03 ]ONGC 175.35 [ 4.59 ]PNB 83.3 [ 1.46 ]POWER GRID 211.95 [ 0.09 ]RIL 921.75 [ 0.62 ]SBI 267 [ -0.56 ]SESA GOA 251.9 [ 0.60 ]SHIPPINGCORP 64.15 [ -0.08 ]SUNPHRMINDS 466.55 [ 0.97 ]TATA CHEM 732.7 [ 2.26 ]TATA GLOBAL 257 [ 1.30 ]TATA MOTORS 294.2 [ 1.82 ]TATA STEEL 567.2 [ 3.43 ]TATAPOWERCOM 81.15 [ 6.22 ]TCS 3589.45 [ -0.43 ]TECH MAHINDR 702.45 [ -1.11 ]ULTRATECHCEM 3683.95 [ 0.71 ]UNITED SPIRI 3251 [ 4.13 ]WIPRO 264.95 [ 0.28 ]ZEETELEFILMS 561.2 [ 1.22 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 532281ISIN: INE860A01027INDUSTRY: Computers - Software

BSE   ` 915.90   Open: 916.80   Today's Range 913.00
924.30
+4.70 (+ 0.51 %) Prev Close: 911.20 52 Week Range 825.10
1106.60
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
3i Infotech Ltd. 5.004.210.44807.7611.36201803991.1971.11
63 Moons Technologies... 79.85689.832.62367.9430.48201803322.2512.07
7Seas Entertainment L... 9.205.350.9510.229.682017036.731.06
8K Miles Software Ser... 608.50111.1234.131857.0017.83201703534.38104.15
Aashee Infotech Ltd. 2.554.180.000.940.002017030.15-0.05
Abacus Computers Ltd. 4.40-0.190.001.260.002017030.000.00
ABM Knowledgeware Ltd. 88.2559.889.52176.529.2720170395.0819.05
Accel Frontline Ltd. 52.05-11.854.07154.9112.80201803509.4912.10
Accelya Kale Solution... 1184.15120.9361.201767.4919.35201706367.4091.34
Accentia Technologies... 3.11252.930.005.290.0020160311.10-20.36
Ace Integrated Soluti... 41.0012.331.8727.8821.9620170321.061.27
ACE Software Exports ... 21.6543.072.1610.1310.032017038.431.01
Acropetal Technologie... 1.70-22.480.006.610.002017030.00-2.09
Adam Comsof Ltd. 3.2735.495.174.380.6320040629.976.92
Adroit Infotech Ltd. 29.2519.398.5453.433.4320170352.9515.60
Advent Computer Servi... 2.419.510.003.921205.002017030.460.00
AGC Networks Ltd. 108.8022.274.25309.7225.62201703779.6312.09
AGS Infotech Ltd. 17.8512.580.0021.670.0020120330.28-8.09
Showing Page : 1 of 18