BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Sep 25, 2018 - 2:40PM >>   ABB 1389.9 [ 0.23 ]ACC 1547.3 [ 1.46 ]AMBUJA CEM 221 [ 1.17 ]ASIAN PAINTS 1288.8 [ 1.81 ]AXIS BANK 607.2 [ 1.61 ]BAJAJ AUTO 2777.65 [ 0.77 ]BANKOFBARODA 106.5 [ -1.25 ]BHARTI AIRTE 354.8 [ -0.76 ]BHEL 70.65 [ 0.43 ]BPCL 366.3 [ -0.35 ]BRITANIAINDS 5670.9 [ 1.25 ]CAIRN INDIA 285.4 [ 0.90 ]CIPLA 658.6 [ 1.93 ]COAL INDIA 275.85 [ -1.99 ]COLGATEPALMO 1092.85 [ -0.16 ]DABUR INDIA 435 [ 0.46 ]DLF 170.2 [ -7.90 ]DRREDDYSLAB 2595.6 [ 1.70 ]GAIL 368.45 [ -3.58 ]GRASIM INDS 1033.5 [ 1.45 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1115.9 [ 1.84 ]HDFC 1759.8 [ 2.25 ]HDFC BANK 1946.45 [ 1.05 ]HEROMOTOCORP 3102.7 [ -0.09 ]HIND.UNILEV 1625 [ 2.14 ]HINDALCO 239.2 [ -0.25 ]ICICI BANK 304.55 [ -1.36 ]IDFC 41.7 [ -3.02 ]INDIANHOTELS 125.15 [ 0.40 ]INDUSINDBANK 1695 [ 1.22 ]INFOSYS 733.55 [ 2.27 ]ITC LTD 299 [ 0.37 ]JINDALSTLPOW 220 [ -1.50 ]KOTAK BANK 1165.5 [ 1.40 ]L&T 1310.7 [ -0.58 ]LUPIN 869.55 [ 1.22 ]MAH&MAH 879.85 [ -1.74 ]MARUTI SUZUK 7964 [ 2.16 ]MTNL 14 [ -1.75 ]NESTLE 9700 [ 0.51 ]NIIT 80.1 [ -2.02 ]NMDC 112.45 [ 0.00 ]NTPC 168.65 [ 0.21 ]ONGC 180.75 [ 0.36 ]PNB 65.1 [ -6.06 ]POWER GRID 192.7 [ -2.90 ]RIL 1213.95 [ -1.49 ]SBI 265.5 [ 0.36 ]SESA GOA 230 [ 0.15 ]SHIPPINGCORP 45.35 [ -0.98 ]SUNPHRMINDS 631.7 [ 1.28 ]TATA CHEM 697 [ -1.32 ]TATA GLOBAL 233.65 [ 0.58 ]TATA MOTORS 237.75 [ -1.04 ]TATA STEEL 590.6 [ -2.64 ]TATAPOWERCOM 70.5 [ 2.10 ]TCS 2192.4 [ -0.29 ]TECH MAHINDR 753.9 [ 0.54 ]ULTRATECHCEM 4002.5 [ 0.40 ]UNITED SPIRI 523.2 [ 0.36 ]WIPRO 331 [ -0.48 ]ZEETELEFILMS 447 [ 0.09 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 532281ISIN: INE860A01027INDUSTRY: IT Consulting & Software

BSE   ` 1115.90   Open: 1100.00   Today's Range 1093.85
1124.50
+20.20 (+ 1.81 %) Prev Close: 1095.70 52 Week Range 825.10
1106.60
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
3i Infotech Ltd. 3.651.280.44589.678.39201803991.1970.40
63 Moons Technologies... 71.30695.182.62328.5427.22201803322.2512.07
7Seas Entertainment L... 6.965.120.007.730.002018031.34-0.25
8K Miles Software Ser... 224.20160.9256.24684.203.99201803849.24171.62
Abacus Computers Ltd. 4.40-0.190.001.260.002017030.000.00
ABM Knowledgeware Ltd. 76.1072.477.19152.2210.5820180362.3114.38
Accel Frontline Ltd. 72.00-12.503.31214.2921.74201803509.499.86
Accelya Kale Solution... 1037.50180.6859.751548.6017.37201806381.4289.18
Accentia Technologies... 3.11252.930.005.290.0020160311.10-20.36
Ace Integrated Soluti... 29.0012.332.3919.7212.1120180326.141.63
ACE Software Exports ... 18.7047.822.218.758.482018038.711.03
Acropetal Technologie... 1.70-22.480.006.610.002017030.00-2.09
Adam Comsof Ltd. 3.2735.495.174.380.6320040629.976.92
Adroit Infotech Ltd. 27.1024.425.7449.504.7320180337.9510.48
Advent Computer Servi... 1.999.190.003.240.002018030.11-0.52
AGC Networks Ltd. 77.5030.735.02230.4715.44201803733.3914.93
AGS Infotech Ltd. 17.8512.580.0021.670.0020120330.28-8.09
Ajel Ltd. 6.6814.960.007.780.002018036.71-0.95
Showing Page : 1 of 17