BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Feb 19, 2018 >>   ABB 1478.55 [ -1.92 ]ACC 1633 [ -1.24 ]AMBUJA CEM 257.75 [ 0.19 ]ASIAN PAINTS 1122.45 [ -1.86 ]AXIS BANK 539.45 [ 0.32 ]BAJAJ AUTO 3039.85 [ -2.03 ]BANKOFBARODA 144.05 [ -5.48 ]BHARTI AIRTE 414.15 [ -1.26 ]BHEL 93.3 [ -1.06 ]BPCL 459 [ -1.48 ]BRITANIAINDS 4738.7 [ -0.89 ]CAIRN INDIA 285.4 [ 0.90 ]CIPLA 599.95 [ -1.64 ]COAL INDIA 304.65 [ 0.54 ]COLGATEPALMO 1068.2 [ -0.64 ]DABUR INDIA 339.65 [ -0.70 ]DLF 223.5 [ -0.75 ]DRREDDYSLAB 2151.85 [ -2.75 ]GAIL 463.3 [ -1.06 ]GRASIM INDS 1091.1 [ -0.65 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 913.85 [ -2.23 ]HDFC 1811.3 [ -0.26 ]HDFC BANK 1874.75 [ -0.27 ]HEROMOTOCORP 3460.15 [ -0.94 ]HIND.UNILEV 1335.65 [ -1.24 ]HINDALCO 247.3 [ -0.04 ]ICICI BANK 319.75 [ -0.39 ]IDFC 52.5 [ 1.35 ]INDIANHOTELS 137.4 [ 3.23 ]INDUSINDBANK 1631.7 [ -1.64 ]INFOSYS 1130 [ 0.46 ]ITC LTD 263.55 [ -1.05 ]JINDALSTLPOW 250.1 [ -0.64 ]KOTAK BANK 1056.5 [ 0.45 ]L&T 1296.75 [ -2.35 ]LUPIN 816.2 [ -0.99 ]MAH&MAH 727.1 [ -2.24 ]MARUTI SUZUK 8740.15 [ -1.13 ]MTNL 22.85 [ 2.47 ]NESTLE 7512.4 [ -1.02 ]NIIT 91.7 [ -1.61 ]NMDC 128.4 [ -1.83 ]NTPC 163 [ 0.31 ]ONGC 184.95 [ -0.88 ]PNB 116.4 [ -7.36 ]POWER GRID 193.95 [ -0.87 ]RIL 925.85 [ 0.45 ]SBI 267.65 [ -1.51 ]SESA GOA 320.15 [ 0.33 ]SHIPPINGCORP 78.95 [ -1.62 ]SUNPHRMINDS 562.85 [ -2.15 ]TATA CHEM 709.3 [ -1.09 ]TATA GLOBAL 267.85 [ -2.76 ]TATA MOTORS 367.75 [ -0.76 ]TATA STEEL 648.25 [ -5.82 ]TATAPOWERCOM 85.8 [ -0.87 ]TCS 2924.55 [ -0.43 ]TECH MAHINDR 572.4 [ -2.09 ]ULTRATECHCEM 4110.95 [ -1.18 ]UNITED SPIRI 3240.95 [ 0.04 ]WIPRO 290.05 [ -0.22 ]ZEETELEFILMS 566.4 [ -0.51 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 532281ISIN: INE860A01027INDUSTRY: Computers - Software

BSE   ` 913.85   Open: 940.00   Today's Range 900.05
940.00
-20.80 ( -2.28 %) Prev Close: 934.65 52 Week Range 796.50
1041.50
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
3i Infotech Ltd. 5.703.700.59910.899.632017031003.7994.73
63 Moons Technologies... 95.60687.215.02440.5119.06201703217.9923.11
7Seas Entertainment L... 14.944.400.1616.6095.162016036.460.18
8K Miles Software Ser... 799.25111.1234.132439.1223.42201703534.38104.15
Aashee Infotech Ltd. 2.554.180.000.940.002017030.15-0.05
Abacus Computers Ltd. 4.40-0.190.001.260.002017030.000.00
ABM Knowledgeware Ltd. 97.9059.889.52195.8210.2820170395.0819.05
Accel Frontline Ltd. 49.00-15.920.00145.830.00201703588.73-23.94
Accelya Kale Solution... 1367.05120.9361.202040.4922.34201706367.4091.34
Accentia Technologies... 3.11252.930.005.290.0020160311.10-20.36
Ace Integrated Soluti... 44.6012.331.8730.3323.8920170321.061.27
ACE Software Exports ... 22.7043.072.1610.6210.522017038.431.01
Acropetal Technologie... 1.70-22.480.006.610.002017030.00-2.09
Adam Comsof Ltd. 3.2735.495.174.380.6320040629.976.92
Advent Computer Servi... 2.319.510.003.761155.002017030.460.00
AGC Networks Ltd. 123.0022.274.25350.1428.96201703779.6312.09
Agnite Education Ltd. 0.4736.110.009.240.002013120.41-1.63
AGS Infotech Ltd. 17.8512.580.0021.670.0020120330.28-8.09
Showing Page : 1 of 18