BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Jan 16, 2019 >>   ABB 1287.55 [ -0.61 ]ACC 1474.15 [ -0.51 ]AMBUJA CEM 216.5 [ 0.00 ]ASIAN PAINTS 1389 [ -1.21 ]AXIS BANK 663.65 [ 0.54 ]BAJAJ AUTO 2717.1 [ -0.30 ]BANKOFBARODA 121 [ -0.21 ]BHARTI AIRTE 333.35 [ -1.27 ]BHEL 68.35 [ 0.00 ]BPCL 347.7 [ 1.82 ]BRITANIAINDS 3177.2 [ -0.17 ]CAIRN INDIA 285.4 [ 0.90 ]CIPLA 512.2 [ -0.50 ]COAL INDIA 231.95 [ -0.28 ]COLGATEPALMO 1329.3 [ 0.42 ]DABUR INDIA 423.8 [ -0.61 ]DLF 182.95 [ -1.51 ]DRREDDYSLAB 2621.85 [ 1.15 ]GAIL 326.05 [ 0.49 ]GRASIM INDS 827.4 [ 1.87 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 938.15 [ -0.94 ]HDFC 1974.35 [ -0.83 ]HDFC BANK 2120 [ -0.05 ]HEROMOTOCORP 2880.05 [ -1.07 ]HIND.UNILEV 1770 [ -0.99 ]HINDALCO 208.15 [ -0.19 ]ICICI BANK 375.1 [ 0.68 ]IDFC 43.8 [ 1.98 ]INDIANHOTELS 139 [ 0.40 ]INDUSINDBANK 1526.9 [ 2.02 ]INFOSYS 736.55 [ 1.38 ]ITC LTD 294 [ -0.88 ]JINDALSTLPOW 146.65 [ -0.14 ]KOTAK BANK 1205.1 [ -0.58 ]L&T 1342.55 [ 0.11 ]LUPIN 862.55 [ 1.66 ]MAH&MAH 725.65 [ -0.14 ]MARUTI SUZUK 7305.25 [ -0.60 ]MTNL 15.6 [ 4.35 ]NESTLE 11048.85 [ -2.11 ]NIIT 87.85 [ 4.03 ]NMDC 93.35 [ -0.32 ]NTPC 146.1 [ 0.21 ]ONGC 146 [ 0.62 ]PNB 84.2 [ 2.75 ]POWER GRID 192.15 [ -0.13 ]RIL 1134.05 [ 0.40 ]SBI 302.75 [ 0.58 ]SESA GOA 196.25 [ -1.33 ]SHIPPINGCORP 45.7 [ -1.08 ]SUNPHRMINDS 453.35 [ 0.33 ]TATA CHEM 695.35 [ 0.00 ]TATA GLOBAL 216.25 [ 0.86 ]TATA MOTORS 185.3 [ -0.05 ]TATA STEEL 474.45 [ -0.15 ]TATAPOWERCOM 76.25 [ 1.73 ]TCS 1870.1 [ 0.32 ]TECH MAHINDR 700.2 [ -1.00 ]ULTRATECHCEM 3886.55 [ 1.72 ]UNITED SPIRI 595 [ -1.46 ]WIPRO 337.5 [ 1.98 ]ZEETELEFILMS 452.1 [ -1.01 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 532805ISIN: INE891D01026INDUSTRY: IT Networking Equipment

BSE   ` 80.90   Open: 83.05   Today's Range 80.35
83.60
-3.00 ( -3.71 %) Prev Close: 83.90 52 Week Range 78.45
195.45
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
ACI Infocom Ltd. 0.641.490.017.0744.442018033.660.16
Allied Computers Inte... 0.4910.140.009.30490.002018039.760.03
Bartronics India Ltd. 7.2552.800.0024.690.0020180375.39-41.84
CCS Infotech Ltd. 1.12-1.590.001.130.0020150361.83-21.52
Cerebra Integrated Te... 27.6020.872.69332.2710.26201803314.2432.40
CMC Ltd. 2032.25447.2591.466157.7222.222015032513.49277.12
Computer Point Ltd. 1.3211.120.003.96660.002018033.670.01
Crazy Infotech Ltd. 0.20-0.110.001.340.002018030.12-0.22
Datapro Information T... 0.323.270.004.770.002005031.76-0.69
D-Link (India) Ltd. 82.1552.253.57291.6722.98201803659.0412.69
Ducon Infratechnologi... 11.907.150.22124.5653.41201803415.002.33
HCL Infosystems Ltd. 24.607.150.00809.860.002018033612.12-813.77
Kkrrafton Developers ... 18.208.720.181.02104.002018030.070.01
Org Informatics Ltd. 8.9110.070.0015.300.002012036.20-10.77
Panache Digilife Ltd. 82.0047.188.0149.2010.24201803102.504.80
PCS Technology Ltd. 13.3523.341.3427.979.9420180310.272.81
Redington (India) Ltd. 80.9090.6812.383147.676.5420180343459.41481.64
Vama Industries Ltd. 8.853.960.7746.5011.51201803103.554.04
Showing Page : 1 of 2