BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Jun 18, 2018 >>   ABB 1214.8 [ -0.28 ]ACC 1299.45 [ -0.30 ]AMBUJA CEM 203.4 [ -0.73 ]ASIAN PAINTS 1276.7 [ -0.34 ]AXIS BANK 522.05 [ -1.13 ]BAJAJ AUTO 2901.9 [ 0.98 ]BANKOFBARODA 130.9 [ -0.49 ]BHARTI AIRTE 371.25 [ -1.67 ]BHEL 75.95 [ 1.00 ]BPCL 422.95 [ 2.70 ]BRITANIAINDS 6076.15 [ -0.85 ]CAIRN INDIA 285.4 [ 0.90 ]CIPLA 606 [ -0.98 ]COAL INDIA 274.6 [ -1.59 ]COLGATEPALMO 1203.1 [ -1.28 ]DABUR INDIA 386.3 [ 0.76 ]DLF 199.75 [ 0.00 ]DRREDDYSLAB 2380.25 [ 1.24 ]GAIL 338.2 [ 0.96 ]GRASIM INDS 1020.4 [ -1.07 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 933.7 [ -1.45 ]HDFC 1824.75 [ -0.38 ]HDFC BANK 2021.35 [ -0.46 ]HEROMOTOCORP 3668.7 [ -0.55 ]HIND.UNILEV 1609.9 [ -0.70 ]HINDALCO 231.2 [ -2.63 ]ICICI BANK 292.5 [ 3.61 ]IDFC 49.4 [ -0.90 ]INDIANHOTELS 134.7 [ 1.58 ]INDUSINDBANK 1967.65 [ 0.09 ]INFOSYS 1266.5 [ -1.09 ]ITC LTD 264.15 [ -0.13 ]JINDALSTLPOW 229.5 [ -1.96 ]KOTAK BANK 1314.05 [ -1.97 ]L&T 1323.15 [ -0.42 ]LUPIN 902.3 [ -0.89 ]MAH&MAH 912.75 [ 0.45 ]MARUTI SUZUK 8993.4 [ 0.46 ]MTNL 17.2 [ -2.55 ]NESTLE 9624 [ -1.15 ]NIIT 99.6 [ -0.99 ]NMDC 112.35 [ -0.58 ]NTPC 156.7 [ 0.42 ]ONGC 164.35 [ -0.66 ]PNB 88.4 [ -1.61 ]POWER GRID 198.9 [ 0.20 ]RIL 1015 [ 0.11 ]SBI 276.85 [ -0.25 ]SESA GOA 232.3 [ -2.70 ]SHIPPINGCORP 64.3 [ -2.35 ]SUNPHRMINDS 570.85 [ -0.04 ]TATA CHEM 733.7 [ -0.55 ]TATA GLOBAL 274.8 [ 0.73 ]TATA MOTORS 308.75 [ 1.83 ]TATA STEEL 558.7 [ -1.28 ]TATAPOWERCOM 75.2 [ -1.25 ]TCS 1830.7 [ -0.58 ]TECH MAHINDR 709.9 [ 0.40 ]ULTRATECHCEM 3669.15 [ -0.74 ]UNITED SPIRI 666.45 [ -1.57 ]WIPRO 265.6 [ -0.47 ]ZEETELEFILMS 560.8 [ 1.09 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 532805ISIN: INE891D01026INDUSTRY: Computers - Hardware

BSE   ` 120.95   Open: 124.25   Today's Range 120.30
124.75
-4.40 ( -3.64 %) Prev Close: 125.35 52 Week Range 114.00
210.05
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
ACI Infocom Ltd. 2.361.490.0126.08163.892018033.660.16
Allied Computers Inte... 0.4910.140.009.30490.002018039.760.03
Bartronics India Ltd. 10.5545.630.0035.920.0020180375.39-41.84
CCS Infotech Ltd. 1.12-1.590.001.130.0020150361.83-21.52
Cerebra Integrated Te... 60.9018.312.87733.1521.21201803314.2434.57
CMC Ltd. 2032.25447.2591.466157.7222.222015032513.49277.12
Computer Point Ltd. 0.9511.100.002.85475.002018033.670.01
Crazy Infotech Ltd. 0.19-0.110.001.270.002018030.12-0.22
Datapro Information T... 0.323.270.004.770.002005031.76-0.69
Ducon Infratechnologi... 27.103.720.30212.5391.12201803415.002.33
HCL Infosystems Ltd. 37.5531.850.001236.180.002018033612.12-813.76
Org Informatics Ltd. 8.9110.070.0015.300.002012036.20-10.77
Panache Digilife Ltd. 100.2018.218.0160.1212.52201803102.504.80
PCS Technology Ltd. 15.8023.111.3433.1011.7620180310.272.81
Redington (India) Ltd. 120.7090.7712.114830.089.9720180343459.41484.42
Vintron Informatics L... 0.57-0.470.004.470.0020170321.94-9.21
VXL Instruments Ltd. 9.16-2.670.0012.210.0020180345.89-2.00
Zenith Computers Ltd. 0.90-50.310.001.390.002017030.59-4.04