BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on May 27, 2019 - 1:08PM >>   ABB 1600.5 [ 7.08 ]ACC 1747.5 [ 2.49 ]AMBUJA CEM 238.05 [ 2.59 ]ASIAN PAINTS 1370.4 [ -1.09 ]AXIS BANK 801.1 [ 0.94 ]BAJAJ AUTO 3057 [ -0.66 ]BANKOFBARODA 139.65 [ 1.90 ]BHARTI AIRTE 349.9 [ -0.96 ]BHEL 70.85 [ 2.68 ]BPCL 397.65 [ 0.62 ]BRITANIAINDS 2883.35 [ 1.11 ]CAIRN INDIA 285.4 [ 0.90 ]CIPLA 581.45 [ 1.95 ]COAL INDIA 244.6 [ 0.00 ]COLGATEPALMO 1175.5 [ 1.18 ]DABUR INDIA 401.75 [ 0.64 ]DLF 195 [ 1.83 ]DRREDDYSLAB 2645 [ -0.72 ]GAIL 346 [ 1.44 ]GRASIM INDS 947.95 [ 4.37 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1062.4 [ 0.07 ]HDFC 2180.05 [ 2.47 ]HDFC BANK 2409 [ 1.55 ]HEROMOTOCORP 2828.4 [ 0.00 ]HIND.UNILEV 1760.95 [ 0.67 ]HINDALCO 199.9 [ 2.09 ]ICICI BANK 432.5 [ 0.23 ]IDFC 39.4 [ 2.34 ]INDIANHOTELS 153.95 [ 1.55 ]INDUSINDBANK 1629 [ -1.26 ]INFOSYS 712.4 [ 0.42 ]ITC LTD 291.45 [ 0.45 ]JINDALSTLPOW 165.5 [ 2.83 ]KOTAK BANK 1522.6 [ 0.58 ]L&T 1589 [ 2.94 ]LUPIN 739.6 [ -3.06 ]MAH&MAH 676 [ 1.82 ]MARUTI SUZUK 7074.25 [ -0.31 ]MTNL 9.78 [ 9.15 ]NESTLE 10970 [ 2.60 ]NIIT 101.55 [ -1.12 ]NMDC 102.15 [ 4.34 ]NTPC 132.5 [ 2.55 ]ONGC 173.85 [ -0.32 ]PNB 88.65 [ 0.57 ]POWER GRID 187.5 [ 1.00 ]RIL 1328.6 [ -0.61 ]SBI 359.1 [ 1.27 ]SESA GOA 165.65 [ 1.10 ]SHIPPINGCORP 35.1 [ 5.72 ]SUNPHRMINDS 415.7 [ 0.04 ]TATA CHEM 632.3 [ 0.79 ]TATA GLOBAL 232.95 [ -0.68 ]TATA MOTORS 181.5 [ -0.36 ]TATA STEEL 508.9 [ 5.25 ]TATAPOWERCOM 69.5 [ 2.66 ]TCS 2061.35 [ 0.57 ]TECH MAHINDR 728.45 [ -1.03 ]ULTRATECHCEM 4890 [ 1.95 ]UNITED SPIRI 534.15 [ -2.22 ]WIPRO 280.7 [ -0.87 ]ZEETELEFILMS 369.15 [ -1.80 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 532805ISIN: INE891D01026INDUSTRY: IT Networking Equipment

BSE   ` 99.45   Open: 97.80   Today's Range 97.80
101.30
+2.55 (+ 2.56 %) Prev Close: 96.90 52 Week Range 64.00
138.50
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
ACI Infocom Ltd. 0.211.490.012.3214.582018033.660.16
Allied Computers Inte... 0.4910.140.009.30490.002018039.760.03
Bartronics India Ltd. 6.0552.800.0020.600.0020180375.39-41.84
CCS Infotech Ltd. 1.12-1.590.001.130.0020150361.83-21.52
Cerebra Integrated Te... 26.7520.802.67324.1710.01201803314.2432.40
CMC Ltd. 2032.25447.2591.466157.7222.222015032513.49277.12
Computer Point Ltd. 1.0611.120.003.18530.002018033.670.01
Crazy Infotech Ltd. 0.19-0.110.001.270.002018030.12-0.22
Datapro Information T... 0.323.270.004.770.002005031.76-0.69
D-Link (India) Ltd. 92.1052.253.57327.0025.77201803659.0412.69
Ducon Infratechnologi... 15.657.150.22163.8270.24201803415.002.33
HCL Infosystems Ltd. 16.957.150.00558.010.002018033612.12-813.77
Kkrrafton Developers ... 16.408.720.180.9293.712018030.140.01
Org Informatics Ltd. 8.9110.070.0015.300.002012036.20-10.77
Panache Digilife Ltd. 99.3047.188.0159.5812.40201803102.504.80
PCS Technology Ltd. 8.0023.341.3416.765.9620180310.272.81
Redington (India) Ltd. 99.45103.7313.053869.417.6220190346536.15507.78
Vama Industries Ltd. 9.103.960.7747.8111.83201803103.554.04
Showing Page : 1 of 2