BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 17, 2018 >>   ABB 1284 [ -1.23 ]ACC 1539.9 [ -0.73 ]AMBUJA CEM 218.1 [ -1.49 ]ASIAN PAINTS 1256.2 [ -0.84 ]AXIS BANK 574.6 [ -2.41 ]BAJAJ AUTO 2548.05 [ -2.42 ]BANKOFBARODA 99.25 [ -0.75 ]BHARTI AIRTE 288.1 [ -1.97 ]BHEL 73.9 [ -3.02 ]BPCL 285.1 [ -5.72 ]BRITANIAINDS 5530 [ -2.94 ]CAIRN INDIA 285.4 [ 0.90 ]CIPLA 640.15 [ 0.02 ]COAL INDIA 279.65 [ 1.14 ]COLGATEPALMO 1082.85 [ -1.42 ]DABUR INDIA 401.75 [ -1.08 ]DLF 144.45 [ -8.69 ]DRREDDYSLAB 2562.35 [ -0.43 ]GAIL 345.55 [ -1.85 ]GRASIM INDS 884.05 [ -2.62 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1023.85 [ 2.08 ]HDFC 1736.3 [ -1.17 ]HDFC BANK 1974.95 [ -0.88 ]HEROMOTOCORP 2815.1 [ -2.88 ]HIND.UNILEV 1561.05 [ 1.08 ]HINDALCO 227.55 [ -1.32 ]ICICI BANK 314.7 [ -1.98 ]IDFC 37.65 [ -4.56 ]INDIANHOTELS 125.55 [ 0.92 ]INDUSINDBANK 1603.8 [ -1.05 ]INFOSYS 704.5 [ 1.16 ]ITC LTD 286.35 [ 1.34 ]JINDALSTLPOW 168.5 [ -5.73 ]KOTAK BANK 1178.05 [ 0.11 ]L&T 1211.25 [ -1.07 ]LUPIN 895.4 [ 0.00 ]MAH&MAH 760.05 [ -2.34 ]MARUTI SUZUK 6878.7 [ -3.79 ]MTNL 13.73 [ -1.93 ]NESTLE 9720.8 [ -0.14 ]NIIT 73 [ -3.57 ]NMDC 110.7 [ -2.38 ]NTPC 162.75 [ -0.76 ]ONGC 162.1 [ -2.05 ]PNB 66.45 [ -4.80 ]POWER GRID 189.1 [ 0.56 ]RIL 1148.9 [ -1.27 ]SBI 261.15 [ -3.35 ]SESA GOA 208 [ -2.05 ]SHIPPINGCORP 42.6 [ -4.16 ]SUNPHRMINDS 593.45 [ -1.56 ]TATA CHEM 670.6 [ -0.67 ]TATA GLOBAL 231.1 [ -1.45 ]TATA MOTORS 179.2 [ -3.40 ]TATA STEEL 554.65 [ -3.39 ]TATAPOWERCOM 72.4 [ -1.90 ]TCS 1927.7 [ -1.73 ]TECH MAHINDR 718.9 [ 0.07 ]ULTRATECHCEM 3730.4 [ -0.64 ]UNITED SPIRI 533.2 [ 1.29 ]WIPRO 324 [ 1.20 ]ZEETELEFILMS 463.5 [ -1.46 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 532805ISIN: INE891D01026INDUSTRY: IT Networking Equipment

BSE   ` 86.65   Open: 89.00   Today's Range 86.00
89.65
-0.80 ( -0.92 %) Prev Close: 87.45 52 Week Range 82.00
210.05
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
ACI Infocom Ltd. 0.511.490.015.6435.422018033.660.16
Allied Computers Inte... 0.4910.140.009.30490.002018039.760.03
Bartronics India Ltd. 7.3552.800.0025.030.0020180375.39-41.84
CCS Infotech Ltd. 1.12-1.590.001.130.0020150361.83-21.52
Cerebra Integrated Te... 33.1020.872.69398.4812.30201803314.2432.40
CMC Ltd. 2032.25447.2591.466157.7222.222015032513.49277.12
Computer Point Ltd. 1.1411.120.003.42570.002018033.670.01
Crazy Infotech Ltd. 0.21-0.110.001.400.002018030.12-0.22
Datapro Information T... 0.323.270.004.770.002005031.76-0.69
D-Link (India) Ltd. 72.3052.253.57256.7020.23201803659.0412.69
Ducon Infratechnologi... 15.357.150.22160.6868.90201803415.002.33
HCL Infosystems Ltd. 26.357.150.00867.470.002018033612.12-813.77
Kkrrafton Developers ... 20.008.720.181.12114.292018030.070.01
Org Informatics Ltd. 8.9110.070.0015.300.002012036.20-10.77
Panache Digilife Ltd. 88.3547.188.0153.0111.04201803102.504.80
PCS Technology Ltd. 11.6123.341.3424.328.6420180310.272.81
Redington (India) Ltd. 86.4588.2312.043459.497.1820180343459.41481.64
Vama Industries Ltd. 14.373.960.7775.5018.69201803103.554.04
Showing Page : 1 of 2