Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 27, 2026 >>   ABB 6542 [ 3.02 ]ACC 1142.35 [ -2.14 ]AMBUJA CEM 349.8 [ -3.29 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2290.4 [ -1.40 ]AXIS BANK 1206.2 [ -1.53 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10377 [ 2.89 ]BANKOFBARODA 233 [ 0.54 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1978 [ 3.18 ]BHEL 399 [ 1.27 ]BPCL 295.3 [ 1.83 ]BRITANIAINDS 4560 [ -0.22 ]CIPLA 1350 [ -0.22 ]COAL INDIA 398.7 [ -1.43 ]COLGATEPALMO 1605.5 [ -0.71 ]DABUR INDIA 360 [ 0.28 ]DLF 670 [ 1.16 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1305 [ 0.15 ]GAIL 166 [ -1.19 ]GRASIM INDS 2915.3 [ -1.18 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1416 [ -0.14 ]HDFC BANK 680 [ -1.19 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5220.35 [ 0.41 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ 0.00 ]HINDALCO 893.5 [ 0.51 ]ICICI BANK 1388.5 [ -0.96 ]INDIANHOTELS 812 [ 2.33 ]INDUSINDBANK 831 [ -1.28 ]INFOSYS 1161.95 [ -0.26 ]ITC LTD 260 [ -0.15 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1060 [ 2.42 ]KOTAK BANK 442.85 [ 0.42 ]L&T 3670 [ -0.19 ]LUPIN 1959.05 [ 0.46 ]MAH&MAH 2860 [ 0.35 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11454.85 [ 2.28 ]MTNL 22.83 [ 0.18 ]NESTLE 1176 [ 0.68 ]NIIT 75.84 [ 1.42 ]NMDC 68.45 [ 2.85 ]NTPC 303 [ 1.00 ]ONGC 229 [ 0.33 ]PNB 121 [ 0.21 ]POWER GRID 251.5 [ 1.99 ]RIL 1200 [ -0.17 ]SBI 945.1 [ -1.55 ]SESA GOA 226 [ -0.75 ]SHIPPINGCORP 244.35 [ -0.97 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1760 [ 0.98 ]TATA CHEM 598.55 [ 0.55 ]TATA GLOBAL 999 [ 6.66 ]TATA MOTORS 261.4 [ -0.61 ]TATA STEEL 171.5 [ 1.00 ]TATAPOWERCOM 337.45 [ -0.40 ]TCS 2500 [ -1.42 ]TECH MAHINDR 1807 [ 0.50 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11195 [ 0.21 ]UNITED SPIRI 1265 [ 0.09 ]WIPRO 187 [ -1.06 ]ZEETELEFILMS 64.56 [ 0.40 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 500464ISIN: INE139B01016INDUSTRY: Auto Ancl - Engine Parts

BSE   ` 126.75   Open: 125.00   Today's Range 120.10
126.75
+3.65 (+ 2.88 %) Prev Close: 123.10 52 Week Range 79.00
163.80
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Autoline Industries L... 75.5345.588.92326.108.47202603824.0538.51
Banco Products (India... 584.60126.3133.688361.9617.362026033896.38481.68
Bosch Ltd. 45600.005271.92940.19134502.2248.5020260320034.702773.20
Federal-Mogul Goetze ... 427.70266.4130.682379.3913.942026031958.40170.66
GNA Axles Ltd. 579.65242.8127.242488.4821.282026031478.42116.95
I P Rings Ltd. 134.9182.531.36171.0199.49202603336.791.72
Jullundur Motor Agenc... 80.99123.7413.01184.996.23202603621.9029.71
Menon Pistons Ltd. 60.7836.465.02309.9812.12202603304.1625.58
Rane Engine Valve Ltd. 317.75171.9315.84229.8720.06202403566.7511.46
Samkrg Pistons & Ring... 103.85208.969.93101.9910.46202603285.669.75
Sibar Auto Parts Ltd. 7.633.930.0012.610.0020260326.94-1.59
Sintercom India Ltd. 74.5037.630.52205.08143.27202603100.701.43
SPR Auto Technologies... 4474.40657.76119.1120755.0737.572026034458.73552.50
Sundram Fasteners Ltd. 1059.90211.4828.1322271.5137.672026036288.82591.18
Talbros Automotive Co... 357.15124.2316.872204.6221.18202603870.04104.11
Triton Valves Ltd. 977.80277.1118.97500.8451.56202603578.429.71
UCAL Ltd. 125.80150.130.00278.190.00202603837.82-33.32