Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 28, 2026 - 3:59PM >>   ABB 6591 [ 0.75 ]ACC 1138.75 [ -0.32 ]AMBUJA CEM 350.8 [ 0.29 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2285 [ -0.24 ]AXIS BANK 1220 [ 1.14 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10480 [ 0.99 ]BANKOFBARODA 231.7 [ -0.56 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1950 [ -1.42 ]BHEL 405 [ 1.50 ]BPCL 287 [ -2.81 ]BRITANIAINDS 4570 [ 0.22 ]CIPLA 1360 [ 0.74 ]COAL INDIA 392.9 [ -1.45 ]COLGATEPALMO 1602 [ -0.22 ]DABUR INDIA 361 [ 0.28 ]DLF 669 [ -0.15 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1335.4 [ 2.33 ]GAIL 165 [ -0.60 ]GRASIM INDS 2915 [ -0.01 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1400 [ -1.13 ]HDFC BANK 685.9 [ 0.87 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5300 [ 1.53 ]HIND.UNILEV 1813 [ -0.38 ]HINDALCO 892 [ -0.17 ]ICICI BANK 1374.3 [ -1.02 ]INDIANHOTELS 807 [ -0.62 ]INDUSINDBANK 851.9 [ 2.52 ]INFOSYS 1123.15 [ -3.34 ]ITC LTD 259 [ -0.38 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1051.6 [ -0.79 ]KOTAK BANK 440 [ -0.64 ]L&T 3805 [ 3.68 ]LUPIN 1971 [ 0.61 ]MAH&MAH 2870 [ 0.35 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11550 [ 0.83 ]MTNL 22.58 [ -1.10 ]NESTLE 1168 [ -0.68 ]NIIT 69.3 [ -8.62 ]NMDC 67.5 [ -1.39 ]NTPC 302.1 [ -0.30 ]ONGC 224.4 [ -2.01 ]PNB 120.05 [ -0.79 ]POWER GRID 251.1 [ -0.16 ]RIL 1158.5 [ -3.46 ]SBI 956.75 [ 1.23 ]SESA GOA 233 [ 3.10 ]SHIPPINGCORP 244.9 [ 0.23 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1758 [ -0.11 ]TATA CHEM 600.1 [ 0.26 ]TATA GLOBAL 997.15 [ -0.19 ]TATA MOTORS 263.55 [ 0.82 ]TATA STEEL 169.15 [ -1.37 ]TATAPOWERCOM 335.4 [ -0.61 ]TCS 2458 [ -1.68 ]TECH MAHINDR 1774 [ -1.83 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11156 [ -0.35 ]UNITED SPIRI 1229 [ -2.85 ]WIPRO 184.15 [ -1.52 ]ZEETELEFILMS 69.06 [ 6.97 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 520066ISIN: INE571B01036INDUSTRY: Auto Ancl - Others

BSE   ` 114.10   Open: 113.35   Today's Range 111.90
116.90
+1.90 (+ 1.67 %) Prev Close: 112.20 52 Week Range 75.00
206.50
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Akar Auto Industries ... 81.3447.570.8587.7595.25202603341.080.92
ASK Automotive Ltd. 587.1570.9415.0811575.2338.932026034176.32297.32
Automobile Corporatio... 1768.40525.26114.791076.7115.41202603933.6569.89
Automobile Products o... 8.25-26.260.005.130.002026030.17-1.73
Automotive Stampings ... 448.5525.7517.45711.6025.71202603890.5227.68
Bharat Seats Ltd. 204.5238.676.721284.3930.412026031950.9542.23
Divgi Torqtransfer Sy... 957.60216.0315.342928.6262.41202603352.8946.93
Duncan Engineering Lt... 280.00166.9013.15103.4921.2920260380.674.86
Emmforce Autotech Ltd. 179.0044.754.02366.9444.49202603112.658.25
Endurance Technologie... 2298.60503.7167.6632332.7633.9720260314595.88951.71
G S Auto Internationa... 17.1612.231.1749.8114.65202603150.433.40
IST Ltd. 603.201521.98131.60703.584.58202603126.16153.50
Jainex Aamcol Ltd. 195.0079.556.2043.7731.4620260326.711.39
Jay Bharat Maruti Ltd. 114.3066.2412.901237.308.862026032550.99139.67
Jay Ushin Ltd. 690.00365.1645.99266.6515.00202603969.0717.77
JBM Auto Ltd. 490.1567.259.2511591.7752.992026036088.37218.78
LG Balakrishnan & Bro... 1667.60696.3199.955318.3816.692026033075.63318.75
Lumax Auto Technologi... 2043.10192.0340.9113925.3049.942026034870.33278.86
Showing Page : 1 of 3