Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 22, 2026 - 2:33PM >>   ABB 6445 [ -1.78 ]ACC 1195.35 [ 2.71 ]AMBUJA CEM 370.6 [ 3.36 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2297 [ -1.16 ]AXIS BANK 1207.65 [ -0.26 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10166.7 [ 1.16 ]BANKOFBARODA 235.65 [ -0.78 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1902.1 [ 0.51 ]BHEL 398.85 [ -2.72 ]BPCL 286.1 [ -0.24 ]BRITANIAINDS 4611 [ -1.41 ]CIPLA 1324.15 [ 0.79 ]COAL INDIA 401.55 [ -1.34 ]COLGATEPALMO 1682.35 [ -2.47 ]DABUR INDIA 369.2 [ -2.09 ]DLF 662.25 [ -0.07 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1236.5 [ -0.09 ]GAIL 166.55 [ -0.09 ]GRASIM INDS 2871.25 [ -0.82 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1411.9 [ -0.84 ]HDFC BANK 692.9 [ -1.91 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5130 [ -0.58 ]HIND.UNILEV 1819.6 [ -1.38 ]HINDALCO 888.35 [ -0.38 ]ICICI BANK 1396 [ 0.79 ]INDIANHOTELS 786.45 [ 4.58 ]INDUSINDBANK 845.85 [ -0.37 ]INFOSYS 1155 [ -1.06 ]ITC LTD 258.2 [ -1.36 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1035.5 [ 1.45 ]KOTAK BANK 437.4 [ 0.21 ]L&T 3651.15 [ 0.58 ]LUPIN 1918.7 [ -1.96 ]MAH&MAH 2852.5 [ -1.05 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11129.45 [ -1.16 ]MTNL 23.47 [ 6.01 ]NESTLE 1186.5 [ -2.67 ]NIIT 79.46 [ -3.10 ]NMDC 68.61 [ -1.54 ]NTPC 302.15 [ -0.23 ]ONGC 225.3 [ -0.02 ]PNB 121.8 [ -0.37 ]POWER GRID 247.7 [ -1.67 ]RIL 1189.5 [ -1.47 ]SBI 966.7 [ 0.29 ]SESA GOA 232.7 [ -1.29 ]SHIPPINGCORP 252.15 [ -3.34 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1746.4 [ 0.08 ]TATA CHEM 595.9 [ -1.69 ]TATA GLOBAL 954.7 [ -1.58 ]TATA MOTORS 268.7 [ -3.00 ]TATA STEEL 170.8 [ -0.87 ]TATAPOWERCOM 352 [ 0.28 ]TCS 2502.9 [ -0.95 ]TECH MAHINDR 1794.15 [ -2.23 ]ULTRATECHCEM 10939 [ 1.18 ]UNITED SPIRI 1278.8 [ -1.63 ]WIPRO 190 [ 0.74 ]ZEETELEFILMS 68.48 [ -4.94 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 532790ISIN: INE483C01032INDUSTRY: IT Consulting & Software

BSE   ` 577.00   Open: 561.55   Today's Range 555.00
597.60
+15.40 (+ 2.67 %) Prev Close: 561.60 52 Week Range 372.00
656.70
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
3C IT Solutions & Tel... 19.0022.060.9611.4419.9020260358.470.58
3i Infotech Ltd. 21.1018.691.71437.8312.35202603693.3635.46
63 Moons Technologies... 874.95760.500.004031.640.00202603211.59-22.43
AAA Technologies Ltd. 101.4524.821.61130.1363.0920260320.382.06
ABM Knowledgeware Ltd. 139.00123.514.72278.0329.43202603103.469.45
Accedere Ltd. 40.1911.231.4518.2227.792026034.150.66
ACCEL Ltd. 11.0411.750.9363.5611.92202603164.335.33
AccelerateBS India Lt... 137.0011.651.8847.1072.952026036.920.65
Accelya Solutions Ind... 1015.10211.2563.901515.1615.89202606532.2795.38
Ace Alpha Tech Ltd. 157.3039.388.66276.1918.1720260324.2315.20
ACE Software Exports ... 181.0073.922.63300.7068.7720260356.814.37
Adjia Technologies Lt... 64.5024.290.005.680.002026030.00-0.13
Advent Computer Servi... 2.828.810.004.590.002020030.00-0.19
AION-TECH Solutions L... 39.9557.991.53208.7926.06202603135.038.02
Ajel Ltd. 6.2911.580.007.330.0020260313.67-0.44
All e Technologies Lt... 113.5083.5712.74229.208.91202603137.8725.72
Allied Digital Servic... 98.17110.515.09556.1419.30202603967.9128.81
Alphalogic Techsys Lt... 35.508.590.80222.2744.5720260350.554.99
Showing Page : 1 of 17