Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 27, 2026 - 3:59PM >>   ABB 6542 [ 3.02 ]ACC 1142.35 [ -2.14 ]AMBUJA CEM 349.8 [ -3.29 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2290.4 [ -1.40 ]AXIS BANK 1206.2 [ -1.53 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10377 [ 2.89 ]BANKOFBARODA 233 [ 0.54 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1978 [ 3.18 ]BHEL 399 [ 1.27 ]BPCL 295.3 [ 1.83 ]BRITANIAINDS 4560 [ -0.22 ]CIPLA 1350 [ -0.22 ]COAL INDIA 398.7 [ -1.43 ]COLGATEPALMO 1605.5 [ -0.71 ]DABUR INDIA 360 [ 0.28 ]DLF 670 [ 1.16 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1305 [ 0.15 ]GAIL 166 [ -1.19 ]GRASIM INDS 2914.5 [ -1.20 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1416 [ -0.14 ]HDFC BANK 680 [ -1.19 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5220.35 [ 0.41 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ 0.00 ]HINDALCO 893.5 [ 0.51 ]ICICI BANK 1388.5 [ -0.96 ]INDIANHOTELS 812 [ 2.33 ]INDUSINDBANK 831 [ -1.28 ]INFOSYS 1161.95 [ -0.26 ]ITC LTD 260 [ -0.15 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1060 [ 2.42 ]KOTAK BANK 442.85 [ 0.42 ]L&T 3670 [ -0.19 ]LUPIN 1959.05 [ 0.46 ]MAH&MAH 2860 [ 0.35 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11454.85 [ 2.28 ]MTNL 22.83 [ 0.18 ]NESTLE 1176 [ 0.68 ]NIIT 75.72 [ 1.26 ]NMDC 68.45 [ 2.85 ]NTPC 303 [ 1.00 ]ONGC 229 [ 0.33 ]PNB 121 [ 0.21 ]POWER GRID 251.5 [ 1.99 ]RIL 1200 [ -0.17 ]SBI 945.1 [ -1.55 ]SESA GOA 226 [ -0.75 ]SHIPPINGCORP 244.35 [ -0.97 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1760 [ 0.98 ]TATA CHEM 598.55 [ 0.55 ]TATA GLOBAL 999 [ 6.66 ]TATA MOTORS 261.4 [ -0.61 ]TATA STEEL 171.5 [ 1.00 ]TATAPOWERCOM 337.45 [ -0.40 ]TCS 2500 [ -1.42 ]TECH MAHINDR 1807 [ 0.50 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11195 [ 0.21 ]UNITED SPIRI 1269.65 [ 0.45 ]WIPRO 187 [ -1.06 ]ZEETELEFILMS 64.56 [ 0.40 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 500317ISIN: INE142A01012INDUSTRY: Trading & Distributors

BSE   ` 37.25   Open: 39.60   Today's Range 36.50
41.30
-1.79 ( -4.81 %) Prev Close: 39.04 52 Week Range 31.16
81.04
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
A F Enterprises Ltd. 1.8222.150.093.5319.572024038.500.18
AA Plus Tradelink Ltd. 0.751.810.0218.2440.762026038.110.45
Aarnav Fashions Ltd. 31.7946.942.21134.2814.37202603462.409.35
ABM International Ltd. 50.6112.930.0047.610.0020260354.46-2.15
Ace Men Engg Works Lt... 102.8051.910.13132.76815.8720260310.870.16
Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2490.00586.4069.01336999.4036.08202603100468.619339.47
Adhiraj Distributors ... 250.0010.560.07392.133731.342024030.000.11
Agrimony Commodities ... 6.5710.870.177.4839.822021030.000.19
AKG Exim Ltd. 9.3416.860.1129.6881.9320260387.010.36
Alna Trading & Export... 28.95100.650.910.5831.812026032.110.02
Alstone Textiles (Ind... 0.161.050.00100.4035.562026030.002.88
Ambassador Intra Hold... 24.0421.120.005.030.002026034.33-0.09
Ambitious Plastomac C... 9.40-0.800.265.4636.0220260311.100.15
Amrapali Industries L... 32.799.602.43168.5813.5020260348417.9112.49
Amraworld Agrico Ltd. 0.500.870.006.020.002026030.00-1.09
Anik Industries Ltd. 41.51139.250.00115.200.00202603144.06-0.77
Aptus Pharma Ltd. 472.1013.612.69809.65175.3120260346.574.62
Arvaya Healthcare Ltd. 106.8512.580.15513.11731.852026039.110.70
Showing Page : 1 of 14