Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 28, 2026 - 2:53PM >>   ABB 6514.65 [ -0.42 ]ACC 1138.15 [ -0.37 ]AMBUJA CEM 351.05 [ 0.36 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2287 [ -0.15 ]AXIS BANK 1216 [ 0.81 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10500.7 [ 1.19 ]BANKOFBARODA 232.35 [ -0.28 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1959.85 [ -0.92 ]BHEL 405.6 [ 1.65 ]BPCL 287.85 [ -2.52 ]BRITANIAINDS 4579.55 [ 0.43 ]CIPLA 1364.8 [ 1.10 ]COAL INDIA 394.25 [ -1.12 ]COLGATEPALMO 1617.65 [ 0.76 ]DABUR INDIA 361.5 [ 0.42 ]DLF 669.3 [ -0.10 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1333 [ 2.15 ]GAIL 165.9 [ -0.06 ]GRASIM INDS 2906.4 [ -0.31 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1393.15 [ -1.61 ]HDFC BANK 685.85 [ 0.86 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5329.95 [ 2.10 ]HIND.UNILEV 1817.7 [ -0.13 ]HINDALCO 892.3 [ -0.13 ]ICICI BANK 1379.3 [ -0.66 ]INDIANHOTELS 809.95 [ -0.25 ]INDUSINDBANK 850.25 [ 2.32 ]INFOSYS 1115.15 [ -4.03 ]ITC LTD 258.35 [ -0.63 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1057.2 [ -0.26 ]KOTAK BANK 442 [ -0.19 ]L&T 3814.5 [ 3.94 ]LUPIN 1971.4 [ 0.63 ]MAH&MAH 2880 [ 0.70 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11600 [ 1.27 ]MTNL 22.7 [ -0.57 ]NESTLE 1167 [ -0.77 ]NIIT 69.92 [ -7.81 ]NMDC 67.26 [ -1.74 ]NTPC 303.45 [ 0.15 ]ONGC 224.2 [ -2.10 ]PNB 121.05 [ 0.04 ]POWER GRID 252.25 [ 0.30 ]RIL 1159.5 [ -3.38 ]SBI 958.4 [ 1.41 ]SESA GOA 232.2 [ 2.74 ]SHIPPINGCORP 243.65 [ -0.29 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1762.2 [ 0.13 ]TATA CHEM 600.7 [ 0.36 ]TATA GLOBAL 1000.5 [ 0.15 ]TATA MOTORS 263.65 [ 0.86 ]TATA STEEL 168.35 [ -1.84 ]TATAPOWERCOM 336.2 [ -0.37 ]TCS 2450.9 [ -1.96 ]TECH MAHINDR 1789.45 [ -0.97 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11172 [ -0.21 ]UNITED SPIRI 1223.95 [ -3.25 ]WIPRO 184.8 [ -1.18 ]ZEETELEFILMS 68.25 [ 5.72 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 539268ISIN: INE398R01022INDUSTRY: Pharmaceuticals

BSE   ` 414.25   Open: 379.95   Today's Range 374.50
414.90
+48.25 (+ 11.65 %) Prev Close: 366.00 52 Week Range 344.85
678.00
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aarey Drugs & Pharmac... 106.7853.381.40302.7776.33202603472.273.97
Aarti Drugs Ltd. 448.10175.1921.364089.8120.982026032565.31194.92
Aarti Pharmalabs Ltd. 881.10241.8819.277989.8045.732026031819.44174.71
Abbott India Ltd. 26095.002448.41730.3955450.0535.732026036929.051552.02
Accent Microcell Ltd. 615.00114.8418.281475.3233.64202603349.0343.86
Accretion Nutraveda L... 271.8049.007.00196.7838.8320260333.605.07
Accretion Pharmaceuti... 185.0049.228.70205.6521.2720260389.639.67
Achyut Healthcare Ltd. 8.041.460.01194.05618.4620260311.590.32
Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3739.10211.1343.5130612.4385.932026031339.37356.26
Adline Chem Lab Ltd. 15.79-2.960.009.240.002026030.00-0.28
Advanced Enzyme Techn... 259.20149.1915.072902.4217.20202603745.76168.72
Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3425.40389.0384.5142803.4640.532026035452.861056.00
Akums Drugs & Pharmac... 725.50216.9816.2111418.9344.752026034359.02255.19
Albert David Ltd. 780.00742.110.00445.160.00202603333.60-1.49
Alembic Pharmaceutica... 784.50297.4534.3315420.3822.852026037344.90674.77
Alivus Life Sciences ... 1400.60284.4545.9817195.3730.462026032551.83564.48
Alkem Laboratories Lt... 5046.001199.48192.5160332.5026.2120260314712.272301.80
Alpa Laboratories Ltd. 52.4889.007.13110.427.36202603105.8115.01
Showing Page : 1 of 14