Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 26, 2026 - 3:59PM >>   ABB 6350 [ 3.42 ]ACC 1167.3 [ 0.76 ]AMBUJA CEM 361.7 [ 1.03 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2323 [ 0.78 ]AXIS BANK 1225 [ 0.90 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10086 [ 0.06 ]BANKOFBARODA 231.75 [ 0.32 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1917 [ 1.43 ]BHEL 394 [ 1.81 ]BPCL 290 [ 3.11 ]BRITANIAINDS 4570 [ 0.49 ]CIPLA 1353 [ 1.20 ]COAL INDIA 404.5 [ 1.70 ]COLGATEPALMO 1617 [ 0.81 ]DABUR INDIA 359 [ -1.91 ]DLF 662.3 [ 1.34 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1303 [ 6.41 ]GAIL 168 [ 2.88 ]GRASIM INDS 2950 [ 1.79 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1418 [ -0.42 ]HDFC BANK 688.2 [ -0.56 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5199 [ 3.25 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ 0.00 ]HINDALCO 889 [ 3.31 ]ICICI BANK 1402 [ 0.50 ]INDIANHOTELS 793.5 [ 1.21 ]INDUSINDBANK 841.75 [ 0.81 ]INFOSYS 1165 [ 0.91 ]ITC LTD 260.4 [ 1.24 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1035 [ 2.27 ]KOTAK BANK 441 [ 2.53 ]L&T 3677 [ 0.88 ]LUPIN 1950 [ 1.30 ]MAH&MAH 2850 [ 0.07 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11200 [ -0.52 ]MTNL 22.79 [ -0.13 ]NESTLE 1168 [ -0.46 ]NIIT 75 [ 2.05 ]NMDC 66.55 [ 0.38 ]NTPC 300 [ 0.67 ]ONGC 228.25 [ 1.00 ]PNB 120.75 [ 0.33 ]POWER GRID 246.6 [ -0.24 ]RIL 1202 [ 1.01 ]SBI 960 [ 0.31 ]SESA GOA 227.7 [ 0.75 ]SHIPPINGCORP 246.75 [ 3.70 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1743 [ 0.00 ]TATA CHEM 595.25 [ 3.43 ]TATA GLOBAL 936.6 [ -2.44 ]TATA MOTORS 263 [ -0.92 ]TATA STEEL 169.8 [ 1.52 ]TATAPOWERCOM 338.8 [ -2.08 ]TCS 2536 [ 0.32 ]TECH MAHINDR 1798 [ 0.48 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11172 [ 0.96 ]UNITED SPIRI 1263.9 [ 1.08 ]WIPRO 189 [ -0.40 ]ZEETELEFILMS 64.3 [ -1.76 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 543244ISIN: INE0BLY01023INDUSTRY: Trading

BSE   ` 19.40   Open: 17.12   Today's Range 17.11
19.40
-1.58 ( -8.14 %) Prev Close: 20.98 52 Week Range 16.75
50.74
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
A F Enterprises Ltd. 1.7422.150.093.3818.712024038.500.18
AA Plus Tradelink Ltd. 0.781.810.0218.9742.392026038.110.45
Aarnav Fashions Ltd. 30.5746.942.21129.1213.82202603462.409.35
ABM International Ltd. 51.6412.930.0048.580.0020260354.46-2.15
Ace Men Engg Works Lt... 103.5051.910.13133.67821.4320260310.870.16
Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2508.00586.4069.01339435.5436.34202603100468.619339.47
Adhiraj Distributors ... 250.0010.560.07392.133731.342024030.000.11
Agrimony Commodities ... 6.5710.870.177.4839.822021030.000.19
AKG Exim Ltd. 9.4016.860.1129.8782.4620260387.010.36
Alna Trading & Export... 28.95100.650.910.5831.812026032.110.02
Alstone Textiles (Ind... 0.161.050.00100.4035.562026030.002.88
Ambassador Intra Hold... 25.3121.120.005.290.002026034.33-0.09
Ambitious Plastomac C... 9.40-0.800.265.4636.0220260311.100.15
Amrapali Industries L... 33.829.602.43173.8713.9320260348417.9112.49
Amraworld Agrico Ltd. 0.480.870.005.770.002026030.00-1.09
Anik Industries Ltd. 40.53139.250.00112.480.00202603144.06-0.77
Aptus Pharma Ltd. 481.7013.612.69826.12178.8720260346.574.62
Arvaya Healthcare Ltd. 104.8012.580.15503.27717.812026039.110.70
Showing Page : 1 of 14