Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 26, 2026 - 3:59PM >>   ABB 6350 [ 3.42 ]ACC 1167.3 [ 0.76 ]AMBUJA CEM 361.7 [ 1.03 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2323 [ 0.78 ]AXIS BANK 1225 [ 0.90 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10086 [ 0.06 ]BANKOFBARODA 231.75 [ 0.32 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1917 [ 1.43 ]BHEL 394 [ 1.81 ]BPCL 290 [ 3.11 ]BRITANIAINDS 4570 [ 0.49 ]CIPLA 1353 [ 1.20 ]COAL INDIA 404.5 [ 1.70 ]COLGATEPALMO 1617 [ 0.81 ]DABUR INDIA 359 [ -1.91 ]DLF 662.3 [ 1.34 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1303 [ 6.41 ]GAIL 168 [ 2.88 ]GRASIM INDS 2950 [ 1.79 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1418 [ -0.42 ]HDFC BANK 688.2 [ -0.56 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5199 [ 3.25 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ 0.00 ]HINDALCO 889 [ 3.31 ]ICICI BANK 1402 [ 0.50 ]INDIANHOTELS 793.5 [ 1.21 ]INDUSINDBANK 841.75 [ 0.81 ]INFOSYS 1165 [ 0.91 ]ITC LTD 260.4 [ 1.24 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1035 [ 2.27 ]KOTAK BANK 441 [ 2.53 ]L&T 3677 [ 0.88 ]LUPIN 1950 [ 1.30 ]MAH&MAH 2850 [ 0.07 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11200 [ -0.52 ]MTNL 22.79 [ -0.13 ]NESTLE 1168 [ -0.46 ]NIIT 75 [ 2.05 ]NMDC 66.55 [ 0.38 ]NTPC 300 [ 0.67 ]ONGC 228.25 [ 1.00 ]PNB 120.75 [ 0.33 ]POWER GRID 246.6 [ -0.24 ]RIL 1202 [ 1.01 ]SBI 960 [ 0.31 ]SESA GOA 227.7 [ 0.75 ]SHIPPINGCORP 246.75 [ 3.70 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1743 [ 0.00 ]TATA CHEM 595.25 [ 3.43 ]TATA GLOBAL 936.6 [ -2.44 ]TATA MOTORS 263 [ -0.92 ]TATA STEEL 169.8 [ 1.52 ]TATAPOWERCOM 338.8 [ -2.08 ]TCS 2536 [ 0.32 ]TECH MAHINDR 1798 [ 0.48 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11172 [ 0.96 ]UNITED SPIRI 1263.9 [ 1.08 ]WIPRO 189 [ -0.40 ]ZEETELEFILMS 64.3 [ -1.76 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 543538ISIN: INE0K6L01010INDUSTRY: Hotels, Resorts & Restaurants

BSE   ` 11.73   Open: 11.60   Today's Range 11.60
12.50
-2.77 ( -23.61 %) Prev Close: 14.50 52 Week Range 8.54
20.25
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aarcon Facilities Ltd. 15.0810.410.108.99155.462026030.310.06
Advani Hotels & Resor... 44.5455.882.58411.7217.25202603106.7123.86
Advent Hotels Interna... 116.21168.8911.71626.879.92202603387.6063.19
Apeejay Surrendra Par... 100.012.163.082133.9632.48202603707.2865.71
Apollo Sindoori Hotel... 1083.30610.8240.39281.7026.82202603631.6610.50
Arambhan Hospitality ... 3.96-57.330.001.980.002023030.00-0.60
Aruna Hotels Ltd. 7.097.980.2424.0429.7920260325.100.81
Asian Hotels (East) L... 128.00108.470.00221.330.00202603122.29-58.64
Asian Hotels (North) ... 296.95215.100.001265.990.00202603341.08-102.26
Asian Hotels (West) L... 549.950.7355.77640.769.86202603435.3964.98
AVENIQUE Ltd. 3.65-175.330.000.180.002026030.00-0.65
Benares Hotels Ltd. 10307.001699.07332.611339.9130.99202603139.1443.24
Best Eastern Hotels L... 13.201.210.0022.240.002026035.57-0.59
Blue Coast Hotels Ltd. 21.91-11.150.0043.120.002026032.04-2.09
Brigade Hotel Venture... 51.6425.711.541961.5133.55202603525.0358.46
Chalet Hotels Ltd. 798.40172.7929.4617484.4927.102026032769.75645.11
CHL Ltd. 26.5070.701.21145.2721.97202603150.046.61
Cindrella Hotels Ltd. 43.0031.620.5315.4880.9820260310.600.19
Showing Page : 1 of 6