Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 23, 2026 - 3:59PM >>   ABB 6140 [ -4.95 ]ACC 1163 [ -2.01 ]AMBUJA CEM 358 [ 0.69 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2305 [ 0.59 ]AXIS BANK 1214.05 [ 0.48 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10080 [ -0.52 ]BANKOFBARODA 231 [ -1.89 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1890 [ -0.52 ]BHEL 387 [ -2.84 ]BPCL 281.25 [ -1.83 ]BRITANIAINDS 4547.8 [ -1.99 ]CIPLA 1337 [ 0.53 ]COAL INDIA 397.75 [ -1.08 ]COLGATEPALMO 1604 [ -4.81 ]DABUR INDIA 366 [ -0.85 ]DLF 653.55 [ -1.66 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1224.5 [ -1.17 ]GAIL 163.3 [ -2.74 ]GRASIM INDS 2898 [ 0.77 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1424 [ -0.14 ]HDFC BANK 692.1 [ -0.17 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5035.35 [ -1.64 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ -0.76 ]HINDALCO 860.5 [ -3.10 ]ICICI BANK 1395 [ 0.01 ]INDIANHOTELS 784 [ 0.09 ]INDUSINDBANK 835 [ -1.76 ]INFOSYS 1154.5 [ 0.30 ]ITC LTD 257.2 [ -0.41 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1012 [ -1.72 ]KOTAK BANK 430.1 [ -1.70 ]L&T 3645 [ 1.25 ]LUPIN 1925 [ -0.16 ]MAH&MAH 2848 [ -0.23 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11258.95 [ 0.54 ]MTNL 22.78 [ -7.21 ]NESTLE 1173.45 [ -1.39 ]NIIT 73.48 [ -5.70 ]NMDC 66.3 [ -3.77 ]NTPC 298 [ -1.28 ]ONGC 226 [ 0.51 ]PNB 120.35 [ -1.59 ]POWER GRID 247.2 [ -0.16 ]RIL 1190 [ 1.19 ]SBI 957 [ -1.17 ]SESA GOA 226 [ -3.00 ]SHIPPINGCORP 237.95 [ -5.63 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1743 [ -0.62 ]TATA CHEM 575.5 [ -3.12 ]TATA GLOBAL 960 [ -0.31 ]TATA MOTORS 265.45 [ -1.50 ]TATA STEEL 167.25 [ -3.21 ]TATAPOWERCOM 346 [ -2.12 ]TCS 2528 [ 1.00 ]TECH MAHINDR 1789.4 [ -1.95 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11066 [ 0.83 ]UNITED SPIRI 1255.6 [ -2.05 ]WIPRO 189.75 [ -0.13 ]ZEETELEFILMS 65.45 [ -4.42 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 543678ISIN: INE0N6V01016INDUSTRY: Edible Oils & Solvent Extraction

BSE   ` 9.09   Open: 9.09   Today's Range 9.09
9.09
+0.00 (+ 0.00 %) Prev Close: 9.09 52 Week Range 8.62
62.00
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Ajanta Soya Ltd. 20.2521.841.04162.9819.462026031307.678.38
Ambar Protein Industr... 188.6079.1612.22108.4515.43202603500.667.03
Ambo Agritec Ltd. 9.0926.500.2717.8633.18202603130.420.54
Apollo Ingredients Lt... 86.007.890.6889.44126.282026034.900.71
Ashiana Agro Industri... 12.505.700.115.75114.682026030.830.05
Ashoka Refineries Ltd. 15.437.090.005.250.002026030.04-0.16
AWL Agri Business Ltd. 173.1082.898.0222497.4421.5920260374730.671042.05
CIAN Agro Industries ... 823.70823.3979.572305.2010.352026032234.35222.69
Coromandel Agro Produ... 2.58414.0339.280.200.07202603106.333.10
Datacipher Ltd. 3.61-58.650.073.4350.852023031.550.07
Dharti Proteins Ltd. 94.12-55.580.004.710.002026030.00-0.85
Diligent Industries L... 2.502.850.1159.6123.63202603152.952.52
Fresita Proteins Ltd. 145.0512.420.71130.20204.3020260316.160.64
Gokul Agro Resources ... 196.1752.3812.525788.7215.6720260324076.98369.38
Gokul Refoils & Solve... 33.8337.321.87334.9018.132026034120.4818.48
IEL Ltd. 5.203.440.0169.42376.812026030.970.18
Integrated Proteins L... 12.601.100.01235.791050.002026039.940.23
Jayant Agro Organics ... 205.31210.2016.80615.9312.222026032405.7450.41
Showing Page : 1 of 4