Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 28, 2026 - 2:17PM >>   ABB 6545.65 [ 0.06 ]ACC 1137.45 [ -0.43 ]AMBUJA CEM 352.05 [ 0.64 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2287 [ -0.15 ]AXIS BANK 1216 [ 0.81 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10486.95 [ 1.06 ]BANKOFBARODA 232.1 [ -0.39 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1951.1 [ -1.36 ]BHEL 406.8 [ 1.95 ]BPCL 287.95 [ -2.49 ]BRITANIAINDS 4574.55 [ 0.32 ]CIPLA 1364.9 [ 1.10 ]COAL INDIA 394.8 [ -0.98 ]COLGATEPALMO 1606.5 [ 0.06 ]DABUR INDIA 361.65 [ 0.46 ]DLF 668.3 [ -0.25 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1327.8 [ 1.75 ]GAIL 165.6 [ -0.24 ]GRASIM INDS 2908.2 [ -0.24 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1392.8 [ -1.64 ]HDFC BANK 685.3 [ 0.78 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5316 [ 1.83 ]HIND.UNILEV 1813.5 [ -0.36 ]HINDALCO 896.8 [ 0.37 ]ICICI BANK 1378.4 [ -0.73 ]INDIANHOTELS 809.95 [ -0.25 ]INDUSINDBANK 849 [ 2.17 ]INFOSYS 1113.9 [ -4.14 ]ITC LTD 257.2 [ -1.08 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1055 [ -0.47 ]KOTAK BANK 442.35 [ -0.11 ]L&T 3812.4 [ 3.88 ]LUPIN 1965.3 [ 0.32 ]MAH&MAH 2878.75 [ 0.66 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11505.95 [ 0.45 ]MTNL 22.7 [ -0.57 ]NESTLE 1168 [ -0.68 ]NIIT 70 [ -7.70 ]NMDC 67.5 [ -1.39 ]NTPC 303.3 [ 0.10 ]ONGC 224.05 [ -2.16 ]PNB 121.1 [ 0.08 ]POWER GRID 251.65 [ 0.06 ]RIL 1162 [ -3.17 ]SBI 957.9 [ 1.35 ]SESA GOA 230.7 [ 2.08 ]SHIPPINGCORP 243.6 [ -0.31 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1759.85 [ -0.01 ]TATA CHEM 599 [ 0.08 ]TATA GLOBAL 994.9 [ -0.41 ]TATA MOTORS 264.55 [ 1.21 ]TATA STEEL 169.15 [ -1.37 ]TATAPOWERCOM 336.3 [ -0.34 ]TCS 2453.75 [ -1.85 ]TECH MAHINDR 1790.2 [ -0.93 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11142.6 [ -0.47 ]UNITED SPIRI 1222.65 [ -3.35 ]WIPRO 184.95 [ -1.10 ]ZEETELEFILMS 68.13 [ 5.53 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 544659ISIN: INE16QA01011INDUSTRY: Agricultural Products

BSE   ` 24.65   Open: 24.65   Today's Range 24.65
24.65
-1.45 ( -5.88 %) Prev Close: 26.10 52 Week Range 20.01
39.40
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Adon Agro Commodities... 98.0123.2310.07225.599.74202603324.1023.17
Agri-Tech (India) Ltd. 79.99167.080.0047.510.002026030.28-0.94
Alfavision Overseas (... 10.0013.410.0431.53223.712026031.990.14
Annvrridhhi Ventures ... 8.618.110.2624.1733.5020260399.870.72
AVT Natural Products ... 90.7138.774.261381.3721.32202603713.2364.81
Baba Agro Food Ltd. 70.0061.9614.9592.634.68202003542.1419.79
BharatRohan Airborne ... 80.7543.895.25160.8815.3820260385.4110.46
Bombay Super Hybrid S... 84.1213.852.54882.7333.12202603344.0826.66
Camson Seeds Ltd. 0.9011.860.002.700.002020033.26-35.47
Chaman Lal Setia Expo... 259.00175.0023.081287.8911.222026031439.58114.78
City Crops Agro Ltd. 64.1117.020.00104.610.0020260319.54-3.93
Dhanwel Hybrid Seeds ... 39.9024.566.7236.325.9420260374.596.12
Diva Organic Living L... 7.203.720.0023.560.002025031.03-16.87
Farm Peace Ltd. 38.5023.763.6679.2310.5220260390.837.53
GRM Overseas Ltd. 87.0030.073.591802.7324.252026031769.2074.34
Gujarat Ambuja Export... 145.2575.696.636662.1921.902026035728.60304.28
Gulshan Polyols Ltd. 148.10123.7917.18923.718.622026032312.42107.15
HPC Biosciences Ltd. 25.682.060.07409.85350.822021032.291.17
Showing Page : 1 of 3