Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 28, 2026 >>   ABB 6591 [ 0.75 ]ACC 1140.35 [ -0.18 ]AMBUJA CEM 350.8 [ 0.29 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2285 [ -0.24 ]AXIS BANK 1220 [ 1.14 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10480 [ 0.99 ]BANKOFBARODA 231.7 [ -0.56 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1950 [ -1.42 ]BHEL 405 [ 1.50 ]BPCL 287 [ -2.81 ]BRITANIAINDS 4570 [ 0.22 ]CIPLA 1360 [ 0.74 ]COAL INDIA 392.9 [ -1.45 ]COLGATEPALMO 1602 [ -0.22 ]DABUR INDIA 361 [ 0.28 ]DLF 669 [ -0.15 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1335.4 [ 2.33 ]GAIL 165 [ -0.60 ]GRASIM INDS 2915 [ -0.01 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1400 [ -1.13 ]HDFC BANK 685.9 [ 0.87 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5300 [ 1.53 ]HIND.UNILEV 1813 [ -0.38 ]HINDALCO 892 [ -0.17 ]ICICI BANK 1374.3 [ -1.02 ]INDIANHOTELS 807 [ -0.62 ]INDUSINDBANK 851.9 [ 2.52 ]INFOSYS 1123.15 [ -3.34 ]ITC LTD 259 [ -0.38 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1051.6 [ -0.79 ]KOTAK BANK 440 [ -0.64 ]L&T 3805 [ 3.68 ]LUPIN 1971 [ 0.61 ]MAH&MAH 2870 [ 0.35 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11550 [ 0.83 ]MTNL 22.7 [ -0.57 ]NESTLE 1168 [ -0.68 ]NIIT 69.52 [ -8.33 ]NMDC 67.5 [ -1.39 ]NTPC 302.1 [ -0.30 ]ONGC 224.4 [ -2.01 ]PNB 120.05 [ -0.79 ]POWER GRID 251.1 [ -0.16 ]RIL 1158.5 [ -3.46 ]SBI 956.75 [ 1.23 ]SESA GOA 233 [ 3.10 ]SHIPPINGCORP 244.9 [ 0.23 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1758 [ -0.11 ]TATA CHEM 601.85 [ 0.55 ]TATA GLOBAL 997.15 [ -0.19 ]TATA MOTORS 263.55 [ 0.82 ]TATA STEEL 169.15 [ -1.37 ]TATAPOWERCOM 335.4 [ -0.61 ]TCS 2458 [ -1.68 ]TECH MAHINDR 1774 [ -1.83 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11156 [ -0.35 ]UNITED SPIRI 1229 [ -2.85 ]WIPRO 184.15 [ -1.52 ]ZEETELEFILMS 69.06 [ 6.97 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 532799ISIN: INE703H01016INDUSTRY: Construction, Contracting & Engineering

BSE   ` 173.60   Open: 148.95   Today's Range 147.40
179.45
+24.05 (+ 13.85 %) Prev Close: 149.55 52 Week Range 137.45
338.95
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
AB Infrabuild Ltd. 12.282.730.30784.4340.57202603256.2119.34
Abhishek Infraventure... 9.327.100.004.710.002026030.00-0.24
Adhbhut Infrastructur... 13.00-7.960.0014.300.002026030.61-1.58
Afcons Infrastructure... 208.62149.006.847672.7230.5120260311948.38251.50
AGI Infra Ltd. 223.7540.287.762733.4928.82202603352.5494.86
Ahluwalia Contracts (... 530.95309.0739.693556.7013.382026034565.20265.86
Ajmera Realty & Infra... 133.8073.337.612633.1317.582026031090.35149.79
Alchemist Realty Ltd. 2.92-0.590.0021.640.002020030.00-1.30
Alpine Housing Develo... 94.6552.843.47163.9527.2820260372.886.01
Alumilite Architectur... 0.0018.343.930.000.0020180330.232.79
AMJ Land Holdings Ltd. 35.4052.893.61145.149.8120260352.5114.79
Anand Projects Ltd. 39.81-4.920.003.720.002026031.20-0.58
Annu Projects Ltd. 37.8711.645.04248.027.51202603241.2533.03
Ansal Buildwell Ltd. 85.26179.321.0962.9577.9320260340.410.81
Ansal Housing Ltd. 4.4213.870.0030.780.00202603341.33-37.37
Ansal Properties & In... 3.31-113.052.3052.101.4420260339.2836.23
Antariksh Industries ... 26.8015.510.256.51105.932026035.170.06
Arihant Foundations &... 836.35396.8259.17833.4714.13202603420.3258.97
Showing Page : 1 of 15