Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 30, 2026 >>   ABB 6403 [ -1.94 ]ACC 1130.3 [ -1.97 ]AMBUJA CEM 348.5 [ -2.08 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2315 [ 0.71 ]AXIS BANK 1214.7 [ -0.93 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10350 [ -0.20 ]BANKOFBARODA 238.5 [ -1.24 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1970 [ -0.20 ]BHEL 387.35 [ -3.63 ]BPCL 284.3 [ -1.47 ]BRITANIAINDS 4620 [ -1.45 ]CIPLA 1380 [ 1.69 ]COAL INDIA 389.45 [ -1.03 ]COLGATEPALMO 1594.7 [ -2.16 ]DABUR INDIA 366 [ -0.85 ]DLF 690 [ -0.63 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1350.2 [ 0.87 ]GAIL 168 [ 1.76 ]GRASIM INDS 2963.45 [ 1.66 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1428 [ 1.17 ]HDFC BANK 692.3 [ 1.07 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5152.4 [ 0.89 ]HIND.UNILEV 1864 [ 0.38 ]HINDALCO 893 [ 0.84 ]ICICI BANK 1394 [ 0.60 ]INDIANHOTELS 814 [ 0.62 ]INDUSINDBANK 840 [ -3.27 ]INFOSYS 1182 [ 3.37 ]ITC LTD 265.6 [ 0.74 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1055.4 [ -0.53 ]KOTAK BANK 461 [ 0.88 ]L&T 3858 [ 0.41 ]LUPIN 2009 [ 0.55 ]MAH&MAH 2844 [ -1.93 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11413 [ -0.19 ]MTNL 22.34 [ -0.45 ]NESTLE 1170 [ -1.68 ]NIIT 66.79 [ -4.84 ]NMDC 67.21 [ -0.67 ]NTPC 316 [ 2.23 ]ONGC 226 [ 0.27 ]PNB 122.5 [ -1.13 ]POWER GRID 264.5 [ 1.57 ]RIL 1163.55 [ -0.44 ]SBI 961 [ -1.94 ]SESA GOA 237.5 [ 1.11 ]SHIPPINGCORP 244.9 [ -3.51 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1778.25 [ 0.87 ]TATA CHEM 595.55 [ -1.17 ]TATA GLOBAL 1024.8 [ 0.47 ]TATA MOTORS 265.2 [ -0.30 ]TATA STEEL 167.7 [ -1.06 ]TATAPOWERCOM 345.1 [ 0.26 ]TCS 2496 [ 0.62 ]TECH MAHINDR 1792.2 [ 1.23 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11050.1 [ -1.47 ]UNITED SPIRI 1333 [ 3.34 ]WIPRO 198 [ 4.18 ]ZEETELEFILMS 66.47 [ -5.65 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 544517ISIN: INE24OJ01029INDUSTRY: Trading & Distributors

BSE   ` 175.50   Open: 217.25   Today's Range 175.50
218.10
-43.85 ( -24.99 %) Prev Close: 219.35 52 Week Range 126.68
275.96
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
A F Enterprises Ltd. 1.8322.150.093.5519.682024038.500.18
AA Plus Tradelink Ltd. 0.751.810.0218.2440.762026038.110.45
Aarnav Fashions Ltd. 32.6446.942.21137.8714.76202603462.409.35
ABM International Ltd. 48.6112.930.0045.730.0020260354.46-2.15
Ace Men Engg Works Lt... 102.2051.910.13131.99811.1120260310.870.16
Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2579.40586.4069.01349098.9037.38202603100468.619339.47
Adhiraj Distributors ... 250.0010.560.07392.133731.342024030.000.11
Agrimony Commodities ... 6.5710.870.177.4839.822021030.000.19
AKG Exim Ltd. 9.2916.860.1129.5281.4920260387.010.36
Alna Trading & Export... 28.95100.650.910.5831.812026032.110.02
Alstone Textiles (Ind... 0.161.050.00100.4035.562026030.002.88
Ambassador Intra Hold... 22.8021.120.004.770.002026034.33-0.09
Ambitious Plastomac C... 9.20-0.800.265.3535.2520260311.100.15
Amrapali Industries L... 36.109.602.43185.5914.8720260348417.9112.49
Amraworld Agrico Ltd. 0.480.870.005.770.002026030.00-1.09
Anik Industries Ltd. 39.74139.250.00110.290.00202603144.06-0.77
Aptus Pharma Ltd. 462.5013.612.69793.19171.7420260346.574.62
Arvaya Healthcare Ltd. 113.3012.580.15544.09776.032026039.110.70
Showing Page : 1 of 14