Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 23, 2026 >>   ABB 6140 [ -4.95 ]ACC 1158.55 [ -2.38 ]AMBUJA CEM 358 [ 0.69 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2305 [ 0.59 ]AXIS BANK 1214.05 [ 0.48 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10080 [ -0.52 ]BANKOFBARODA 231 [ -1.89 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1890 [ -0.52 ]BHEL 387 [ -2.84 ]BPCL 281.25 [ -1.83 ]BRITANIAINDS 4547.8 [ -1.99 ]CIPLA 1337 [ 0.53 ]COAL INDIA 397.75 [ -1.08 ]COLGATEPALMO 1604 [ -4.81 ]DABUR INDIA 366 [ -0.85 ]DLF 653.55 [ -1.66 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1224.5 [ -1.17 ]GAIL 163.3 [ -2.74 ]GRASIM INDS 2898 [ 0.77 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1424 [ -0.14 ]HDFC BANK 692.1 [ -0.17 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5035.35 [ -1.64 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ -0.76 ]HINDALCO 860.5 [ -3.10 ]ICICI BANK 1395 [ 0.01 ]INDIANHOTELS 784 [ 0.09 ]INDUSINDBANK 835 [ -1.76 ]INFOSYS 1154.5 [ 0.30 ]ITC LTD 257.2 [ -0.41 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1012 [ -1.72 ]KOTAK BANK 430.1 [ -1.70 ]L&T 3645 [ 1.25 ]LUPIN 1925 [ -0.16 ]MAH&MAH 2848 [ -0.23 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11258.95 [ 0.54 ]MTNL 22.82 [ -7.05 ]NESTLE 1173.45 [ -1.39 ]NIIT 73.49 [ -5.69 ]NMDC 66.3 [ -3.77 ]NTPC 298 [ -1.28 ]ONGC 226 [ 0.51 ]PNB 120.35 [ -1.59 ]POWER GRID 247.2 [ -0.16 ]RIL 1190 [ 1.19 ]SBI 957 [ -1.17 ]SESA GOA 226 [ -3.00 ]SHIPPINGCORP 237.95 [ -5.63 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1743 [ -0.62 ]TATA CHEM 575.5 [ -3.12 ]TATA GLOBAL 960 [ -0.31 ]TATA MOTORS 265.45 [ -1.50 ]TATA STEEL 167.25 [ -3.21 ]TATAPOWERCOM 346 [ -2.12 ]TCS 2528 [ 1.00 ]TECH MAHINDR 1789.4 [ -1.95 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11066 [ 0.83 ]UNITED SPIRI 1250.45 [ -2.45 ]WIPRO 189.75 [ -0.13 ]ZEETELEFILMS 65.45 [ -4.42 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

ISIN: INE0QXL01015INDUSTRY: Construction, Contracting & Engineering

NSE   ` 22.75   Open: 22.50   Today's Range 22.50
22.75
+0.00 (+ 0.00 %) Prev Close: 22.75 52 Week Range 18.00
39.60
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
AB Infrabuild Ltd. 12.892.730.30823.4042.58202603256.2119.34
Abhishek Infraventure... 9.327.100.004.710.002026030.00-0.24
Adhbhut Infrastructur... 13.08-7.960.0014.390.002026030.61-1.58
Afcons Infrastructure... 217.84149.006.848011.8231.8620260311948.38251.50
AGI Infra Ltd. 214.6040.287.762621.7127.64202603352.5494.86
Ahluwalia Contracts (... 540.15309.0739.693618.3313.612026034565.20265.86
Ajmera Realty & Infra... 124.9773.337.612459.3616.422026031090.35149.79
Alchemist Realty Ltd. 2.92-0.590.0021.640.002020030.00-1.30
Alpine Housing Develo... 98.0052.843.47169.7528.2420260372.886.01
Alumilite Architectur... 0.0018.343.930.000.0020180330.232.79
AMJ Land Holdings Ltd. 34.8952.893.61143.059.6720260352.5114.79
Anand Projects Ltd. 39.81-4.920.003.720.002026031.20-0.58
Annu Projects Ltd. 37.1711.645.04243.447.37202603241.2533.03
Ansal Buildwell Ltd. 80.08179.321.0959.1373.2020260340.410.81
Ansal Housing Ltd. 4.2913.870.0029.870.00202603341.33-37.37
Ansal Properties & In... 3.50-113.052.3055.091.5220260339.2836.23
Antariksh Industries ... 25.2715.510.256.1499.882026035.170.06
Arihant Foundations &... 811.45396.8259.17808.6613.71202603420.3258.97
Showing Page : 1 of 15