Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 22, 2026 >>   ABB 6460 [ -1.55 ]ACC 1186.85 [ 1.98 ]AMBUJA CEM 355.55 [ -0.84 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2291.55 [ -1.40 ]AXIS BANK 1208.2 [ -0.21 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10132.45 [ 0.82 ]BANKOFBARODA 235.45 [ -0.86 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1899.95 [ 0.40 ]BHEL 398.3 [ -2.85 ]BPCL 286.5 [ -0.10 ]BRITANIAINDS 4640 [ -0.79 ]CIPLA 1329.9 [ 1.23 ]COAL INDIA 402.1 [ -1.20 ]COLGATEPALMO 1685 [ -2.32 ]DABUR INDIA 369.15 [ -2.11 ]DLF 664.6 [ 0.29 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1239 [ 0.11 ]GAIL 167.9 [ 0.72 ]GRASIM INDS 2875.8 [ -0.66 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1426 [ 0.15 ]HDFC BANK 693.3 [ -1.85 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5119.5 [ -0.78 ]HIND.UNILEV 1834 [ -0.60 ]HINDALCO 888 [ -0.41 ]ICICI BANK 1394.8 [ 0.71 ]INDIANHOTELS 783.3 [ 4.16 ]INDUSINDBANK 850 [ 0.12 ]INFOSYS 1151 [ -1.40 ]ITC LTD 258.25 [ -1.34 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1029.7 [ 0.89 ]KOTAK BANK 437.55 [ 0.24 ]L&T 3600 [ -0.83 ]LUPIN 1928 [ -1.48 ]MAH&MAH 2854.5 [ -0.99 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11198 [ -0.55 ]MTNL 24.55 [ 10.89 ]NESTLE 1190 [ -2.38 ]NIIT 77.92 [ -4.98 ]NMDC 68.9 [ -1.12 ]NTPC 301.85 [ -0.33 ]ONGC 224.85 [ -0.22 ]PNB 122.3 [ 0.04 ]POWER GRID 247.6 [ -1.71 ]RIL 1176 [ -2.59 ]SBI 968.3 [ 0.46 ]SESA GOA 233 [ -1.17 ]SHIPPINGCORP 252.15 [ -3.34 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1753.95 [ 0.51 ]TATA CHEM 594.05 [ -2.00 ]TATA GLOBAL 963 [ -0.72 ]TATA MOTORS 269.5 [ -2.71 ]TATA STEEL 172.8 [ 0.29 ]TATAPOWERCOM 353.5 [ 0.71 ]TCS 2503 [ -0.95 ]TECH MAHINDR 1825 [ -0.54 ]ULTRATECHCEM 10975 [ 1.52 ]UNITED SPIRI 1281.9 [ -1.39 ]WIPRO 190 [ 0.74 ]ZEETELEFILMS 68.48 [ -4.94 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 523874ISIN: INE191C01023INDUSTRY: Trading

BSE   ` 95.38   Open: 99.49   Today's Range 95.00
99.49
-1.62 ( -1.70 %) Prev Close: 97.00 52 Week Range 85.85
126.85
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
A F Enterprises Ltd. 1.7522.150.093.4018.822024038.500.18
AA Plus Tradelink Ltd. 0.781.810.0218.9742.392026038.110.45
Aarnav Fashions Ltd. 32.5046.942.21137.2814.69202603462.409.35
ABM International Ltd. 46.8512.930.0044.080.0020260354.46-2.15
Ace Men Engg Works Lt... 102.4051.910.13132.24812.7020260310.870.16
Adani Enterprises Ltd. 2550.00586.4069.01345119.8736.95202603100468.619339.47
Adhiraj Distributors ... 250.0010.560.07392.133731.342024030.000.11
Agrimony Commodities ... 6.5710.870.177.4839.822021030.000.19
AKG Exim Ltd. 9.4416.860.1130.0082.8120260387.010.36
Alna Trading & Export... 28.95100.650.910.5831.812026032.110.02
Alstone Textiles (Ind... 0.161.050.00100.4035.562026030.002.88
Ambassador Intra Hold... 28.0021.120.005.850.002026034.33-0.09
Ambitious Plastomac C... 8.55-0.800.264.9732.7620260311.100.15
Amrapali Industries L... 35.209.602.43180.9714.4920260348417.9112.49
Amraworld Agrico Ltd. 0.490.870.005.890.002026030.00-1.09
Anik Industries Ltd. 40.75139.250.00113.100.00202603144.06-0.77
Aptus Pharma Ltd. 501.5013.612.69860.07186.2220260346.574.62
Arvaya Healthcare Ltd. 100.7512.580.15483.82690.072026039.110.70
Showing Page : 1 of 14