Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 28, 2026 - 12:25PM >>   ABB 6530.75 [ -0.17 ]ACC 1136.6 [ -0.50 ]AMBUJA CEM 349.95 [ 0.04 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2278.6 [ -0.52 ]AXIS BANK 1212.35 [ 0.51 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10487.65 [ 1.07 ]BANKOFBARODA 231.65 [ -0.58 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1946.7 [ -1.58 ]BHEL 405.7 [ 1.68 ]BPCL 289.3 [ -2.03 ]BRITANIAINDS 4567.5 [ 0.16 ]CIPLA 1363.4 [ 0.99 ]COAL INDIA 392.75 [ -1.49 ]COLGATEPALMO 1600.55 [ -0.31 ]DABUR INDIA 360.4 [ 0.11 ]DLF 666.8 [ -0.48 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1324 [ 1.46 ]GAIL 165.75 [ -0.15 ]GRASIM INDS 2891.45 [ -0.82 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1391.75 [ -1.71 ]HDFC BANK 681.25 [ 0.18 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5282 [ 1.18 ]HIND.UNILEV 1805.75 [ -0.78 ]HINDALCO 896.25 [ 0.31 ]ICICI BANK 1377 [ -0.83 ]INDIANHOTELS 814 [ 0.25 ]INDUSINDBANK 848.45 [ 2.10 ]INFOSYS 1114.45 [ -4.09 ]ITC LTD 256.5 [ -1.35 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1059 [ -0.09 ]KOTAK BANK 441.95 [ -0.20 ]L&T 3816.75 [ 4.00 ]LUPIN 1966.35 [ 0.37 ]MAH&MAH 2871.5 [ 0.40 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11325.05 [ -1.13 ]MTNL 22.5 [ -1.45 ]NESTLE 1165.95 [ -0.85 ]NIIT 69.71 [ -8.08 ]NMDC 67.72 [ -1.07 ]NTPC 303.35 [ 0.12 ]ONGC 223.85 [ -2.25 ]PNB 120.5 [ -0.41 ]POWER GRID 251.9 [ 0.16 ]RIL 1173.5 [ -2.21 ]SBI 953.9 [ 0.93 ]SESA GOA 230.7 [ 2.08 ]SHIPPINGCORP 242.4 [ -0.80 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1754.8 [ -0.30 ]TATA CHEM 595.25 [ -0.55 ]TATA GLOBAL 989.2 [ -0.98 ]TATA MOTORS 262.7 [ 0.50 ]TATA STEEL 168.85 [ -1.55 ]TATAPOWERCOM 338.65 [ 0.36 ]TCS 2436 [ -2.56 ]TECH MAHINDR 1771.4 [ -1.97 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11154 [ -0.37 ]UNITED SPIRI 1238.4 [ -2.10 ]WIPRO 184.6 [ -1.28 ]ZEETELEFILMS 67.84 [ 5.08 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 543442ISIN: INE977Y01011INDUSTRY: Plastics - Plastic & Plastic Products

BSE   ` 144.50   Open: 145.00   Today's Range 144.00
145.00
-1.70 ( -1.18 %) Prev Close: 146.20 52 Week Range 131.50
382.50
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
All Time Plastics Ltd. 200.7495.455.411315.0037.14202603610.5335.41
Arrow Greentech Ltd. 706.95173.5331.381066.6422.53202603200.5147.35
Atharva Poly-Plast Lt... 130.9513.203.84220.6534.1220260354.396.47
Avro India Ltd. 5.356.730.3471.7815.6220260394.644.60
AVSL Industries Ltd. 119.7074.963.9963.8130.00202603150.102.13
Axel Polymers Ltd. 47.4823.110.0052.230.0020260344.40-1.13
B.D. Industries (Pune... 113.0050.466.72160.5716.81202603100.649.56
Bai-Kakaji Polymers L... 271.0082.0912.60580.0621.50202603364.6926.98
Biopac India Corporat... 1.99-9.670.003.430.002020034.91-11.09
Brand Concepts Ltd. 142.3063.990.87177.62163.56202603348.071.09
Bright Brothers Ltd. 203.50147.7110.42115.5919.53202603375.045.92
Cool Caps Industries ... 19.356.650.71227.6027.21202603530.898.37
Ddev Plastiks Industr... 241.75104.0919.502501.6312.402026032947.87201.82
Deep Polymers Ltd. 38.3844.242.8092.8013.7020260398.726.78
Dhunseri Ventures Ltd. 264.25953.9725.97925.5310.17202603371.7590.97
Divyadhan Recycling I... 34.5526.781.1949.4329.0120260379.411.71
Fenoplast Ltd. 13.0465.130.006.000.00202003110.91-2.42
Fiberweb (India) Ltd. 25.5064.823.4873.427.3320260384.5610.01
Showing Page : 1 of 4