Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 21, 2026 - 3:59PM >>   ABB 6562 [ -5.61 ]ACC 1160 [ -0.60 ]AMBUJA CEM 358.55 [ -0.03 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2324 [ -0.18 ]AXIS BANK 1210.8 [ -2.11 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10049.8 [ -2.43 ]BANKOFBARODA 237.5 [ -0.21 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1892.4 [ 1.05 ]BHEL 410 [ -4.09 ]BPCL 286.8 [ -2.45 ]BRITANIAINDS 4677 [ -0.60 ]CIPLA 1313.8 [ -1.29 ]COAL INDIA 407 [ -1.21 ]COLGATEPALMO 1725 [ -0.64 ]DABUR INDIA 377.1 [ -0.20 ]DLF 662.7 [ -1.22 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1237.65 [ -0.35 ]GAIL 166.7 [ -0.06 ]GRASIM INDS 2895 [ 0.59 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1423.85 [ 3.40 ]HDFC BANK 706.4 [ -0.73 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5160 [ -0.84 ]HIND.UNILEV 1845 [ -0.64 ]HINDALCO 891.7 [ -0.92 ]ICICI BANK 1385 [ 0.22 ]INDIANHOTELS 752 [ -1.05 ]INDUSINDBANK 849 [ -1.84 ]INFOSYS 1167.4 [ 3.31 ]ITC LTD 261.75 [ 0.29 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1028.7 [ -0.78 ]KOTAK BANK 436.5 [ -1.38 ]L&T 3630.1 [ -0.66 ]LUPIN 1957 [ 0.17 ]MAH&MAH 2882.9 [ -0.83 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11260 [ -1.94 ]MTNL 22.2 [ -3.14 ]NESTLE 1219 [ -2.79 ]NIIT 82.5 [ -2.41 ]NMDC 69.68 [ -1.06 ]NTPC 302.85 [ -1.99 ]ONGC 225.35 [ 0.29 ]PNB 122.25 [ 0.49 ]POWER GRID 251.9 [ 0.76 ]RIL 1207.3 [ 0.37 ]SBI 963.9 [ -0.88 ]SESA GOA 235.75 [ -2.98 ]SHIPPINGCORP 260.85 [ -5.37 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1745 [ 0.00 ]TATA CHEM 606.15 [ -4.87 ]TATA GLOBAL 970 [ 0.41 ]TATA MOTORS 277 [ -0.86 ]TATA STEEL 172.3 [ -0.92 ]TATAPOWERCOM 351 [ -0.16 ]TCS 2527 [ 2.68 ]TECH MAHINDR 1835 [ 3.21 ]ULTRATECHCEM 10811.15 [ 1.80 ]UNITED SPIRI 1300 [ -4.42 ]WIPRO 188.6 [ 3.63 ]ZEETELEFILMS 72.04 [ -1.49 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 500087ISIN: INE059A01026INDUSTRY: Pharmaceuticals

BSE   ` 1313.80   Open: 1322.60   Today's Range 1308.55
1337.70
-17.20 ( -1.31 %) Prev Close: 1331.00 52 Week Range 1165.55
1672.20
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aarey Drugs & Pharmac... 111.9353.381.40317.3780.01202603472.273.97
Aarti Drugs Ltd. 388.60175.1921.363546.7518.202026032565.31194.92
Aarti Pharmalabs Ltd. 843.25241.8819.277646.5843.772026031819.44174.71
Abbott India Ltd. 25680.002448.41730.3954568.2135.162026036929.051552.02
Accent Microcell Ltd. 635.25114.8418.281523.9034.75202603349.0343.86
Accretion Nutraveda L... 295.0049.007.00213.5842.1420260333.605.07
Accretion Pharmaceuti... 192.8549.228.70214.3722.1820260389.639.67
Achyut Healthcare Ltd. 6.321.460.01152.54486.1520260311.590.32
Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3152.40211.1343.5125809.0572.452026031339.37356.26
Adline Chem Lab Ltd. 15.79-2.960.009.240.002026030.00-0.28
Advanced Enzyme Techn... 258.95149.1915.072899.6217.19202603745.76168.72
Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3260.20389.0384.5140739.1438.582026035452.861056.00
Akums Drugs & Pharmac... 694.05216.9816.2110923.9342.812026034359.02255.19
Albert David Ltd. 768.85742.110.00438.800.00202603333.60-1.49
Alembic Pharmaceutica... 787.95297.4534.3315488.1922.952026037344.90674.77
Alivus Life Sciences ... 1257.90284.4545.9815443.4227.362026032551.83564.48
Alkem Laboratories Lt... 5015.001199.48192.5159961.8526.0520260314712.272301.80
Alpa Laboratories Ltd. 51.2289.007.13107.777.18202603105.8115.01
Showing Page : 1 of 14