Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 22, 2026 - 2:14PM >>   ABB 6436.6 [ -1.91 ]ACC 1192.25 [ 2.44 ]AMBUJA CEM 368.75 [ 2.84 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2297.55 [ -1.14 ]AXIS BANK 1205.9 [ -0.40 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10130 [ 0.80 ]BANKOFBARODA 235.7 [ -0.76 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1902.65 [ 0.54 ]BHEL 398.5 [ -2.80 ]BPCL 286 [ -0.28 ]BRITANIAINDS 4622.95 [ -1.16 ]CIPLA 1322.4 [ 0.65 ]COAL INDIA 398.7 [ -2.04 ]COLGATEPALMO 1679.7 [ -2.63 ]DABUR INDIA 368.25 [ -2.35 ]DLF 660.9 [ -0.27 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1233.5 [ -0.34 ]GAIL 166.3 [ -0.24 ]GRASIM INDS 2873.55 [ -0.74 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1408.7 [ -1.06 ]HDFC BANK 693.2 [ -1.87 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5132.55 [ -0.53 ]HIND.UNILEV 1818.9 [ -1.41 ]HINDALCO 888.45 [ -0.36 ]ICICI BANK 1394.4 [ 0.68 ]INDIANHOTELS 786.6 [ 4.60 ]INDUSINDBANK 846.45 [ -0.30 ]INFOSYS 1148.5 [ -1.62 ]ITC LTD 257.7 [ -1.55 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1035.1 [ 1.42 ]KOTAK BANK 436.7 [ 0.05 ]L&T 3650 [ 0.55 ]LUPIN 1913.45 [ -2.23 ]MAH&MAH 2849.6 [ -1.16 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11111.95 [ -1.31 ]MTNL 23 [ 3.88 ]NESTLE 1187.3 [ -2.60 ]NIIT 79.49 [ -3.06 ]NMDC 68.62 [ -1.52 ]NTPC 301.3 [ -0.51 ]ONGC 225.3 [ -0.02 ]PNB 121.6 [ -0.53 ]POWER GRID 247.2 [ -1.87 ]RIL 1187 [ -1.68 ]SBI 965.7 [ 0.19 ]SESA GOA 232.55 [ -1.36 ]SHIPPINGCORP 252.7 [ -3.12 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1744.4 [ -0.03 ]TATA CHEM 595.65 [ -1.73 ]TATA GLOBAL 953.1 [ -1.74 ]TATA MOTORS 269 [ -2.89 ]TATA STEEL 170.85 [ -0.84 ]TATAPOWERCOM 351 [ 0.00 ]TCS 2504 [ -0.91 ]TECH MAHINDR 1793.7 [ -2.25 ]ULTRATECHCEM 10932 [ 1.12 ]UNITED SPIRI 1278.4 [ -1.66 ]WIPRO 189.6 [ 0.53 ]ZEETELEFILMS 68.67 [ -4.68 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 530549ISIN: INE790G01031INDUSTRY: Pharmaceuticals

BSE   ` 866.05   Open: 839.95   Today's Range 821.00
893.50
+21.10 (+ 2.44 %) Prev Close: 844.95 52 Week Range 260.00
1095.65
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aarey Drugs & Pharmac... 110.8453.381.40314.2879.23202603472.273.97
Aarti Drugs Ltd. 380.00175.1921.363468.2617.792026032565.31194.92
Aarti Pharmalabs Ltd. 830.00241.8819.277526.4243.082026031819.44174.71
Abbott India Ltd. 25360.002448.41730.3953888.2334.722026036929.051552.02
Accent Microcell Ltd. 624.00114.8418.281496.9134.13202603349.0343.86
Accretion Nutraveda L... 295.0049.007.00213.5842.1420260333.605.07
Accretion Pharmaceuti... 184.4049.228.70204.9821.2120260389.639.67
Achyut Healthcare Ltd. 6.631.460.01160.02510.0020260311.590.32
Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3210.00211.1343.5126280.6373.772026031339.37356.26
Adline Chem Lab Ltd. 15.79-2.960.009.240.002026030.00-0.28
Advanced Enzyme Techn... 259.60149.1915.072906.9017.23202603745.76168.72
Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3263.40389.0384.5140779.1338.622026035452.861056.00
Akums Drugs & Pharmac... 682.70216.9816.2110745.2942.112026034359.02255.19
Albert David Ltd. 781.50742.110.00446.010.00202603333.60-1.49
Alembic Pharmaceutica... 782.00297.4534.3315371.2422.782026037344.90674.77
Alivus Life Sciences ... 1265.60284.4545.9815537.9527.532026032551.83564.48
Alkem Laboratories Lt... 4985.501199.48192.5159609.1325.9020260314712.272301.80
Alpa Laboratories Ltd. 51.7189.007.13108.807.25202603105.8115.01
Showing Page : 1 of 14