Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 30, 2026 >>   ABB 6403 [ -1.94 ]ACC 1130.3 [ -1.97 ]AMBUJA CEM 348.5 [ -2.08 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2315 [ 0.71 ]AXIS BANK 1214.7 [ -0.93 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10350 [ -0.20 ]BANKOFBARODA 238.5 [ -1.24 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1970 [ -0.20 ]BHEL 387.35 [ -3.63 ]BPCL 284.3 [ -1.47 ]BRITANIAINDS 4620 [ -1.45 ]CIPLA 1380 [ 1.69 ]COAL INDIA 389.45 [ -1.03 ]COLGATEPALMO 1594.7 [ -2.16 ]DABUR INDIA 366 [ -0.85 ]DLF 690 [ -0.63 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1350.2 [ 0.87 ]GAIL 168 [ 1.76 ]GRASIM INDS 2963.45 [ 1.66 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1428 [ 1.17 ]HDFC BANK 692.3 [ 1.07 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5152.4 [ 0.89 ]HIND.UNILEV 1864 [ 0.38 ]HINDALCO 893 [ 0.84 ]ICICI BANK 1394 [ 0.60 ]INDIANHOTELS 814 [ 0.62 ]INDUSINDBANK 840 [ -3.27 ]INFOSYS 1182 [ 3.37 ]ITC LTD 265.6 [ 0.74 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1055.4 [ -0.53 ]KOTAK BANK 461 [ 0.88 ]L&T 3858 [ 0.41 ]LUPIN 2009 [ 0.55 ]MAH&MAH 2844 [ -1.93 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11413 [ -0.19 ]MTNL 22.34 [ -0.45 ]NESTLE 1170 [ -1.68 ]NIIT 66.79 [ -4.84 ]NMDC 67.21 [ -0.67 ]NTPC 316 [ 2.23 ]ONGC 226 [ 0.27 ]PNB 122.5 [ -1.13 ]POWER GRID 264.5 [ 1.57 ]RIL 1163.55 [ -0.44 ]SBI 961 [ -1.94 ]SESA GOA 237.5 [ 1.11 ]SHIPPINGCORP 244.9 [ -3.51 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1778.25 [ 0.87 ]TATA CHEM 595.55 [ -1.17 ]TATA GLOBAL 1024.8 [ 0.47 ]TATA MOTORS 265.2 [ -0.30 ]TATA STEEL 167.7 [ -1.06 ]TATAPOWERCOM 345.1 [ 0.26 ]TCS 2496 [ 0.62 ]TECH MAHINDR 1792.2 [ 1.23 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11050.1 [ -1.47 ]UNITED SPIRI 1333 [ 3.34 ]WIPRO 198 [ 4.18 ]ZEETELEFILMS 66.47 [ -5.65 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 532983ISIN: INE105J01010INDUSTRY: Pharmaceuticals

BSE   ` 2572.40   Open: 2835.60   Today's Range 2535.60
2840.05
-423.25 ( -16.45 %) Prev Close: 2995.65 52 Week Range 1731.25
3130.50
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aarey Drugs & Pharmac... 106.2653.381.40301.2975.95202603472.273.97
Aarti Drugs Ltd. 435.20175.1921.363972.0720.382026032565.31194.92
Aarti Pharmalabs Ltd. 872.70241.8819.277913.6345.302026031819.44174.71
Abbott India Ltd. 25635.002448.41730.3954472.5935.102026036929.051552.02
Accent Microcell Ltd. 639.00114.8418.281532.9034.95202603349.0343.86
Accretion Nutraveda L... 290.0049.007.00209.9641.4320260333.605.07
Accretion Pharmaceuti... 190.0549.228.70211.2621.8520260389.639.67
Achyut Healthcare Ltd. 8.171.460.01197.19628.4620260311.590.32
Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 4003.60211.1343.5132777.9292.012026031339.37356.26
Adline Chem Lab Ltd. 15.79-2.960.009.240.002026030.00-0.28
Advanced Enzyme Techn... 263.55149.1915.072951.1317.49202603745.76168.72
Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3508.80389.0384.5143845.6241.522026035452.861056.00
Akums Drugs & Pharmac... 731.70216.9816.2111516.5245.132026034359.02255.19
Albert David Ltd. 762.80742.110.00435.340.00202603333.60-1.49
Alembic Pharmaceutica... 797.85297.4534.3315682.7923.242026037344.90674.77
Alivus Life Sciences ... 1415.30284.0045.9117403.5630.832026032551.83564.48
Alkem Laboratories Lt... 5113.501199.48192.5161139.5626.5620260314712.272301.80
Alpa Laboratories Ltd. 50.3889.007.13106.007.06202603105.8115.01
Showing Page : 1 of 14