Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 23, 2026 >>   ABB 6140 [ -4.95 ]ACC 1158.55 [ -2.38 ]AMBUJA CEM 358 [ 0.69 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2305 [ 0.59 ]AXIS BANK 1214.05 [ 0.48 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10080 [ -0.52 ]BANKOFBARODA 231 [ -1.89 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1890 [ -0.52 ]BHEL 387 [ -2.84 ]BPCL 281.25 [ -1.83 ]BRITANIAINDS 4547.8 [ -1.99 ]CIPLA 1337 [ 0.53 ]COAL INDIA 397.75 [ -1.08 ]COLGATEPALMO 1604 [ -4.81 ]DABUR INDIA 366 [ -0.85 ]DLF 653.55 [ -1.66 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1224.5 [ -1.17 ]GAIL 163.3 [ -2.74 ]GRASIM INDS 2898 [ 0.77 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1424 [ -0.14 ]HDFC BANK 692.1 [ -0.17 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5035.35 [ -1.64 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ -0.76 ]HINDALCO 860.5 [ -3.10 ]ICICI BANK 1395 [ 0.01 ]INDIANHOTELS 784 [ 0.09 ]INDUSINDBANK 835 [ -1.76 ]INFOSYS 1154.5 [ 0.30 ]ITC LTD 257.2 [ -0.41 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1012 [ -1.72 ]KOTAK BANK 430.1 [ -1.70 ]L&T 3645 [ 1.25 ]LUPIN 1925 [ -0.16 ]MAH&MAH 2848 [ -0.23 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11258.95 [ 0.54 ]MTNL 22.82 [ -7.05 ]NESTLE 1173.45 [ -1.39 ]NIIT 73.49 [ -5.69 ]NMDC 66.3 [ -3.77 ]NTPC 298 [ -1.28 ]ONGC 226 [ 0.51 ]PNB 120.35 [ -1.59 ]POWER GRID 247.2 [ -0.16 ]RIL 1190 [ 1.19 ]SBI 957 [ -1.17 ]SESA GOA 226 [ -3.00 ]SHIPPINGCORP 237.95 [ -5.63 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1743 [ -0.62 ]TATA CHEM 575.5 [ -3.12 ]TATA GLOBAL 960 [ -0.31 ]TATA MOTORS 265.45 [ -1.50 ]TATA STEEL 167.25 [ -3.21 ]TATAPOWERCOM 346 [ -2.12 ]TCS 2528 [ 1.00 ]TECH MAHINDR 1789.4 [ -1.95 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11066 [ 0.83 ]UNITED SPIRI 1250.45 [ -2.45 ]WIPRO 189.75 [ -0.13 ]ZEETELEFILMS 65.45 [ -4.42 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 542919ISIN: INE025R01021INDUSTRY: Hospitals & Medical Services

BSE   ` 286.10   Open: 292.10   Today's Range 278.90
295.85
-11.70 ( -4.09 %) Prev Close: 297.80 52 Week Range 202.85
378.40
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aashka Hospitals Ltd. 92.6044.131.43216.6864.9420260323.013.34
Aatmaj Healthcare Ltd. 22.8022.490.3251.5372.2720260324.320.71
Abate As Industries L... 6.8011.140.54107.1712.50202603159.418.59
ABH Healthcare Ltd. 41.5018.484.9447.438.4020260352.515.65
ADS Diagnostic Ltd. 11.3433.854.882.492.3220260328.361.07
Apollo Hospitals Ente... 7730.00700.85135.04111145.5457.2420260325228.501941.70
Artemis Medicare Serv... 284.9561.036.554510.9443.532026031081.24103.62
Asarfi Hospital Ltd. 170.1051.798.47334.7120.09202603173.5016.66
Aspira Pathlab & Diag... 126.0511.850.05129.742572.4520260324.980.05
Aster DM Quality Care... 644.7556.984.4556201.08144.822026034643.22388.14
Broach Lifecare Hospi... 14.0015.570.148.5098.592026035.990.09
Chandan Healthcare Lt... 218.6069.6611.11561.8519.68202603276.3928.55
Chennai Meenakshi Mul... 36.40-4.110.0027.190.0020260337.04-1.12
Clinitech Laboratory ... 32.0040.521.837.3017.492026039.490.42
Credent Connect N Car... 313.9026.7610.12572.0231.01202603214.1618.45
Deccan Health Care Lt... 11.9347.861.1027.0410.8820260381.902.49
Dhanvantri Jeevan Rek... 23.5625.960.959.6624.7220260325.860.39
Dolphin Medical Servi... 6.546.690.039.88242.222026030.750.04
Showing Page : 1 of 5