Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 30, 2026 - 1:39PM >>   ABB 6430 [ -1.53 ]ACC 1133 [ -1.74 ]AMBUJA CEM 350.3 [ -1.57 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2337.75 [ 1.70 ]AXIS BANK 1213 [ -1.07 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10485.65 [ 1.11 ]BANKOFBARODA 239.5 [ -0.83 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1971.05 [ -0.15 ]BHEL 390.85 [ -2.76 ]BPCL 284.25 [ -1.49 ]BRITANIAINDS 4610.9 [ -1.64 ]CIPLA 1376.9 [ 1.47 ]COAL INDIA 387.75 [ -1.46 ]COLGATEPALMO 1591.05 [ -2.38 ]DABUR INDIA 368.2 [ -0.26 ]DLF 687.5 [ -0.99 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1355.7 [ 1.29 ]GAIL 168.1 [ 1.82 ]GRASIM INDS 2954.3 [ 1.34 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1440.85 [ 2.08 ]HDFC BANK 692.4 [ 1.08 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5167.2 [ 1.18 ]HIND.UNILEV 1859 [ 0.11 ]HINDALCO 885.8 [ 0.02 ]ICICI BANK 1399.6 [ 1.00 ]INDIANHOTELS 818.5 [ 1.17 ]INDUSINDBANK 840.95 [ -3.16 ]INFOSYS 1177.45 [ 2.97 ]ITC LTD 265.15 [ 0.57 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1060.8 [ -0.02 ]KOTAK BANK 459.45 [ 0.54 ]L&T 3851.2 [ 0.24 ]LUPIN 2009 [ 0.55 ]MAH&MAH 2864.65 [ -1.22 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11406.55 [ -0.25 ]MTNL 22.13 [ -1.38 ]NESTLE 1176.5 [ -1.13 ]NIIT 67.77 [ -3.45 ]NMDC 67.45 [ -0.31 ]NTPC 316.75 [ 2.47 ]ONGC 224.95 [ -0.20 ]PNB 123.45 [ -0.36 ]POWER GRID 264.25 [ 1.48 ]RIL 1154 [ -1.26 ]SBI 963.85 [ -1.65 ]SESA GOA 236.9 [ 0.85 ]SHIPPINGCORP 245.95 [ -3.09 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1803 [ 2.27 ]TATA CHEM 594.5 [ -1.34 ]TATA GLOBAL 1021.05 [ 0.10 ]TATA MOTORS 264.65 [ -0.51 ]TATA STEEL 167.65 [ -1.09 ]TATAPOWERCOM 345.5 [ 0.38 ]TCS 2520.5 [ 1.61 ]TECH MAHINDR 1807 [ 2.06 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11096.05 [ -1.06 ]UNITED SPIRI 1344 [ 4.19 ]WIPRO 197.15 [ 3.74 ]ZEETELEFILMS 66.85 [ -5.11 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 540222ISIN: INE947Q01028INDUSTRY: Pharmaceuticals

BSE   ` 2361.20   Open: 2245.00   Today's Range 2207.10
2381.15
+116.20 (+ 4.92 %) Prev Close: 2245.00 52 Week Range 913.35
2245.00
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aarey Drugs & Pharmac... 110.2753.381.40312.6678.82202603472.273.97
Aarti Drugs Ltd. 440.75175.1921.364022.7320.642026032565.31194.92
Aarti Pharmalabs Ltd. 889.10241.8819.278062.3446.152026031819.44174.71
Abbott India Ltd. 25700.002448.41730.3954610.7135.192026036929.051552.02
Accent Microcell Ltd. 637.00114.8418.281528.1034.84202603349.0343.86
Accretion Nutraveda L... 290.0049.007.00209.9641.4320260333.605.07
Accretion Pharmaceuti... 190.0549.228.70211.2621.8520260389.639.67
Achyut Healthcare Ltd. 8.231.460.01198.64633.0820260311.590.32
Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 4000.60211.1343.5132753.3691.942026031339.37356.26
Adline Chem Lab Ltd. 15.79-2.960.009.240.002026030.00-0.28
Advanced Enzyme Techn... 261.00149.1915.072922.5817.32202603745.76168.72
Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3548.80389.0384.5144345.4641.992026035452.861056.00
Akums Drugs & Pharmac... 727.50216.9816.2111450.4144.872026034359.02255.19
Albert David Ltd. 767.40742.110.00437.970.00202603333.60-1.49
Alembic Pharmaceutica... 797.70297.4534.3315679.8423.242026037344.90674.77
Alivus Life Sciences ... 1423.90284.4545.9817481.4330.972026032551.83564.48
Alkem Laboratories Lt... 5094.501199.48192.5160912.3926.4620260314712.272301.80
Alpa Laboratories Ltd. 50.7589.007.13106.787.11202603105.8115.01
Showing Page : 1 of 14