Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 26, 2026 - 3:59PM >>   ABB 6350 [ 3.42 ]ACC 1167.3 [ 0.76 ]AMBUJA CEM 361.7 [ 1.03 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2323 [ 0.78 ]AXIS BANK 1225 [ 0.90 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10086 [ 0.06 ]BANKOFBARODA 231.75 [ 0.32 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1917 [ 1.43 ]BHEL 394 [ 1.81 ]BPCL 290 [ 3.11 ]BRITANIAINDS 4570 [ 0.49 ]CIPLA 1353 [ 1.20 ]COAL INDIA 404.5 [ 1.70 ]COLGATEPALMO 1617 [ 0.81 ]DABUR INDIA 359 [ -1.91 ]DLF 662.3 [ 1.34 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1303 [ 6.41 ]GAIL 168 [ 2.88 ]GRASIM INDS 2950 [ 1.79 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1418 [ -0.42 ]HDFC BANK 688.2 [ -0.56 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5199 [ 3.25 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ 0.00 ]HINDALCO 889 [ 3.31 ]ICICI BANK 1402 [ 0.50 ]INDIANHOTELS 793.5 [ 1.21 ]INDUSINDBANK 841.75 [ 0.81 ]INFOSYS 1165 [ 0.91 ]ITC LTD 260.4 [ 1.24 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1035 [ 2.27 ]KOTAK BANK 441 [ 2.53 ]L&T 3677 [ 0.88 ]LUPIN 1950 [ 1.30 ]MAH&MAH 2850 [ 0.07 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11200 [ -0.52 ]MTNL 22.79 [ -0.13 ]NESTLE 1168 [ -0.46 ]NIIT 75 [ 2.05 ]NMDC 66.55 [ 0.38 ]NTPC 300 [ 0.67 ]ONGC 228.25 [ 1.00 ]PNB 120.75 [ 0.33 ]POWER GRID 246.6 [ -0.24 ]RIL 1202 [ 1.01 ]SBI 960 [ 0.31 ]SESA GOA 227.7 [ 0.75 ]SHIPPINGCORP 246.75 [ 3.70 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1743 [ 0.00 ]TATA CHEM 595.25 [ 3.43 ]TATA GLOBAL 936.6 [ -2.44 ]TATA MOTORS 263 [ -0.92 ]TATA STEEL 169.8 [ 1.52 ]TATAPOWERCOM 338.8 [ -2.08 ]TCS 2536 [ 0.32 ]TECH MAHINDR 1798 [ 0.48 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11172 [ 0.96 ]UNITED SPIRI 1263.9 [ 1.08 ]WIPRO 189 [ -0.40 ]ZEETELEFILMS 64.3 [ -1.76 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 540694ISIN: INE236W01016INDUSTRY: Pharmaceuticals

BSE   ` 32.20   Open: 33.00   Today's Range 26.72
39.40
-0.80 ( -2.48 %) Prev Close: 33.00 52 Week Range 17.63
49.69
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aarey Drugs & Pharmac... 103.1953.381.40292.5973.76202603472.273.97
Aarti Drugs Ltd. 379.35175.1921.363462.3317.762026032565.31194.92
Aarti Pharmalabs Ltd. 823.10241.8819.277463.8642.722026031819.44174.71
Abbott India Ltd. 25225.002448.41730.3953601.3634.542026036929.051552.02
Accent Microcell Ltd. 662.25114.8418.281588.6736.22202603349.0343.86
Accretion Nutraveda L... 271.8049.007.00196.7838.8320260333.605.07
Accretion Pharmaceuti... 186.0049.228.70206.7621.3920260389.639.67
Achyut Healthcare Ltd. 7.301.460.01176.19561.5420260311.590.32
Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3348.80211.1343.5127417.0076.962026031339.37356.26
Adline Chem Lab Ltd. 15.79-2.960.009.240.002026030.00-0.28
Advanced Enzyme Techn... 252.15149.1915.072823.4816.73202603745.76168.72
Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3381.00389.0384.5142248.6540.012026035452.861056.00
Akums Drugs & Pharmac... 686.60216.9816.2110806.6742.352026034359.02255.19
Albert David Ltd. 777.10742.110.00443.500.00202603333.60-1.49
Alembic Pharmaceutica... 766.40297.4534.3315064.6022.332026037344.90674.77
Alivus Life Sciences ... 1262.00284.4545.9815493.7627.452026032551.83564.48
Alkem Laboratories Lt... 5030.001199.48192.5160141.2026.1320260314712.272301.80
Alpa Laboratories Ltd. 48.3689.007.13101.756.78202603105.8115.01
Showing Page : 1 of 14