Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 28, 2026 - 2:54PM >>   ABB 6514.65 [ -0.42 ]ACC 1138.15 [ -0.37 ]AMBUJA CEM 350.9 [ 0.31 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2287.5 [ -0.13 ]AXIS BANK 1215.9 [ 0.80 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10493 [ 1.12 ]BANKOFBARODA 232.3 [ -0.30 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1960 [ -0.91 ]BHEL 405.5 [ 1.63 ]BPCL 287.4 [ -2.68 ]BRITANIAINDS 4571.9 [ 0.26 ]CIPLA 1364.9 [ 1.10 ]COAL INDIA 394.05 [ -1.17 ]COLGATEPALMO 1617.65 [ 0.76 ]DABUR INDIA 361.1 [ 0.31 ]DLF 669.3 [ -0.10 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1335 [ 2.30 ]GAIL 165.9 [ -0.06 ]GRASIM INDS 2906.4 [ -0.31 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1392.3 [ -1.67 ]HDFC BANK 685.5 [ 0.81 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5326.6 [ 2.04 ]HIND.UNILEV 1818 [ -0.11 ]HINDALCO 891.7 [ -0.20 ]ICICI BANK 1378.5 [ -0.72 ]INDIANHOTELS 809.95 [ -0.25 ]INDUSINDBANK 848.85 [ 2.15 ]INFOSYS 1114.7 [ -4.07 ]ITC LTD 258.3 [ -0.65 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1052 [ -0.75 ]KOTAK BANK 441.7 [ -0.26 ]L&T 3816 [ 3.98 ]LUPIN 1971.4 [ 0.63 ]MAH&MAH 2878.6 [ 0.65 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11582.5 [ 1.11 ]MTNL 22.66 [ -0.74 ]NESTLE 1167 [ -0.77 ]NIIT 69.92 [ -7.81 ]NMDC 67.26 [ -1.74 ]NTPC 303.35 [ 0.12 ]ONGC 224.15 [ -2.12 ]PNB 121.05 [ 0.04 ]POWER GRID 251.85 [ 0.14 ]RIL 1159.1 [ -3.41 ]SBI 958.35 [ 1.40 ]SESA GOA 232.05 [ 2.68 ]SHIPPINGCORP 243.45 [ -0.37 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1760 [ 0.00 ]TATA CHEM 600.7 [ 0.36 ]TATA GLOBAL 999.8 [ 0.08 ]TATA MOTORS 263.5 [ 0.80 ]TATA STEEL 168.3 [ -1.87 ]TATAPOWERCOM 336 [ -0.43 ]TCS 2450 [ -2.00 ]TECH MAHINDR 1787.3 [ -1.09 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11163 [ -0.29 ]UNITED SPIRI 1224.75 [ -3.18 ]WIPRO 184.55 [ -1.31 ]ZEETELEFILMS 68.2 [ 5.64 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 543635ISIN: INE0DK501011INDUSTRY: Pharmaceuticals

BSE   ` 233.00   Open: 215.80   Today's Range 208.85
235.45
+34.55 (+ 14.83 %) Prev Close: 198.45 52 Week Range 132.50
231.85
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aarey Drugs & Pharmac... 106.6753.381.40302.4676.25202603472.273.97
Aarti Drugs Ltd. 447.50175.1921.364084.3320.952026032565.31194.92
Aarti Pharmalabs Ltd. 882.75241.8819.278004.7645.822026031819.44174.71
Abbott India Ltd. 26140.002448.41730.3955545.6835.792026036929.051552.02
Accent Microcell Ltd. 618.00114.8418.281482.5233.80202603349.0343.86
Accretion Nutraveda L... 271.8049.007.00196.7838.8320260333.605.07
Accretion Pharmaceuti... 185.0049.228.70205.6521.2720260389.639.67
Achyut Healthcare Ltd. 8.041.460.01194.05618.4620260311.590.32
Acutaas Chemicals Ltd. 3742.40211.1343.5130639.4586.002026031339.37356.26
Adline Chem Lab Ltd. 15.79-2.960.009.240.002026030.00-0.28
Advanced Enzyme Techn... 260.00149.1915.072911.3817.26202603745.76168.72
Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3431.80389.0384.5142883.4440.612026035452.861056.00
Akums Drugs & Pharmac... 726.35216.9816.2111432.3144.802026034359.02255.19
Albert David Ltd. 781.50742.110.00446.010.00202603333.60-1.49
Alembic Pharmaceutica... 784.80297.4534.3315426.2722.862026037344.90674.77
Alivus Life Sciences ... 1400.00284.4545.9817188.0030.452026032551.83564.48
Alkem Laboratories Lt... 5059.501199.48192.5160493.9126.2820260314712.272301.80
Alpa Laboratories Ltd. 52.4689.007.13110.387.35202603105.8115.01
Showing Page : 1 of 14