Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 26, 2026 - 11:58AM >>   ABB 6217 [ 1.25 ]ACC 1147.3 [ -0.97 ]AMBUJA CEM 358.2 [ 0.06 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2275.95 [ -1.26 ]AXIS BANK 1216.25 [ 0.18 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10029.7 [ -0.50 ]BANKOFBARODA 227.8 [ -1.39 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1890.8 [ 0.04 ]BHEL 388.55 [ 0.40 ]BPCL 285.55 [ 1.53 ]BRITANIAINDS 4550.9 [ 0.07 ]CIPLA 1340.75 [ 0.28 ]COAL INDIA 402.15 [ 1.11 ]COLGATEPALMO 1590.9 [ -0.82 ]DABUR INDIA 357.65 [ -2.28 ]DLF 658 [ 0.68 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1288.5 [ 5.23 ]GAIL 166.1 [ 1.71 ]GRASIM INDS 2893 [ -0.17 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1415.4 [ -0.60 ]HDFC BANK 689.35 [ -0.40 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5063.35 [ 0.56 ]HIND.UNILEV 1803.9 [ -0.88 ]HINDALCO 877.5 [ 1.98 ]ICICI BANK 1384.85 [ -0.73 ]INDIANHOTELS 781.6 [ -0.31 ]INDUSINDBANK 836.65 [ 0.20 ]INFOSYS 1142.55 [ -1.04 ]ITC LTD 257.5 [ 0.12 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1018.45 [ 0.64 ]KOTAK BANK 439.75 [ 2.24 ]L&T 3648.15 [ 0.09 ]LUPIN 1929.75 [ 0.25 ]MAH&MAH 2848.5 [ 0.02 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11136 [ -1.09 ]MTNL 22.14 [ -2.98 ]NESTLE 1163 [ -0.89 ]NIIT 74.5 [ 1.37 ]NMDC 66.01 [ -0.44 ]NTPC 298.4 [ 0.13 ]ONGC 226.8 [ 0.35 ]PNB 118.8 [ -1.29 ]POWER GRID 247.1 [ -0.04 ]RIL 1194.1 [ 0.34 ]SBI 952 [ -0.52 ]SESA GOA 225 [ -0.44 ]SHIPPINGCORP 245.55 [ 3.19 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1750.5 [ 0.43 ]TATA CHEM 611.7 [ 6.29 ]TATA GLOBAL 929.1 [ -3.22 ]TATA MOTORS 263 [ -0.92 ]TATA STEEL 167.5 [ 0.15 ]TATAPOWERCOM 340.5 [ -1.59 ]TCS 2525 [ -0.12 ]TECH MAHINDR 1782 [ -0.41 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11028.85 [ -0.34 ]UNITED SPIRI 1240.4 [ -0.80 ]WIPRO 188.45 [ -0.69 ]ZEETELEFILMS 64.65 [ -1.22 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

ISIN: INE1KEC01023INDUSTRY: IT Equipments & Peripherals

NSE   ` 206.00   Open: 210.00   Today's Range 206.00
210.00
-9.00 ( -4.37 %) Prev Close: 215.00 52 Week Range 98.00
282.05
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
ACI Infocom Ltd. 2.221.300.0024.530.002026030.00-1.85
Aditya Infotech Ltd. 3876.00164.6930.0147530.20129.172026034220.81367.96
Aztec Fluids & Machin... 98.0042.305.45133.2817.9920260396.537.41
Bench Mark Infotech S... 188.5028.537.16269.0426.3320260360.5310.22
Benchmark Computer So... 43.0044.394.9329.528.7220260366.013.39
Bharat Global Develop... 77.9518.680.00789.320.0020260326.11-0.09
Brisk Technovision Lt... 76.8037.465.0815.3615.1220260330.051.02
Cerebra Integrated Te... 2.367.910.0028.600.002026035.95-71.65
Compuage Infocom Ltd. 0.9033.730.007.720.002025031.20-7.74
Computer Point Ltd. 3.1011.070.009.301033.332026030.000.01
Control Print Ltd. 567.05285.5927.26906.9520.80202603481.9643.60
DC Infotech and Commu... 331.1568.4912.93543.0925.61202603736.9721.21
D-Link (India) Ltd. 391.65150.2029.311390.5513.362026031565.70104.06
Ducon Infratechnologi... 1.243.360.1971.286.49202603419.4010.98
Dynacons Systems & So... 978.40262.9166.531246.2014.712026031424.2884.74
E2E Networks Ltd. 537.7584.110.0011054.250.00202603245.58-15.57
EPW India Ltd. 206.0037.418.98236.4822.93202603107.4610.31
Esconet Technologies ... 319.2064.724.55417.9670.20202603354.405.95
Showing Page : 1 of 2