Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 27, 2026 - 3:59PM >>   ABB 6542 [ 3.02 ]ACC 1142.35 [ -2.14 ]AMBUJA CEM 349.8 [ -3.29 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2290.4 [ -1.40 ]AXIS BANK 1206.2 [ -1.53 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10377 [ 2.89 ]BANKOFBARODA 233 [ 0.54 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1978 [ 3.18 ]BHEL 399 [ 1.27 ]BPCL 295.3 [ 1.83 ]BRITANIAINDS 4560 [ -0.22 ]CIPLA 1350 [ -0.22 ]COAL INDIA 398.7 [ -1.43 ]COLGATEPALMO 1605.5 [ -0.71 ]DABUR INDIA 360 [ 0.28 ]DLF 670 [ 1.16 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1305 [ 0.15 ]GAIL 166 [ -1.19 ]GRASIM INDS 2914.5 [ -1.20 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1416 [ -0.14 ]HDFC BANK 680 [ -1.19 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5220.35 [ 0.41 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ 0.00 ]HINDALCO 893.5 [ 0.51 ]ICICI BANK 1388.5 [ -0.96 ]INDIANHOTELS 812 [ 2.33 ]INDUSINDBANK 831 [ -1.28 ]INFOSYS 1161.95 [ -0.26 ]ITC LTD 260 [ -0.15 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1060 [ 2.42 ]KOTAK BANK 442.85 [ 0.42 ]L&T 3670 [ -0.19 ]LUPIN 1959.05 [ 0.46 ]MAH&MAH 2860 [ 0.35 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11454.85 [ 2.28 ]MTNL 22.83 [ 0.18 ]NESTLE 1176 [ 0.68 ]NIIT 75.72 [ 1.26 ]NMDC 68.45 [ 2.85 ]NTPC 303 [ 1.00 ]ONGC 229 [ 0.33 ]PNB 121 [ 0.21 ]POWER GRID 251.5 [ 1.99 ]RIL 1200 [ -0.17 ]SBI 945.1 [ -1.55 ]SESA GOA 226 [ -0.75 ]SHIPPINGCORP 244.35 [ -0.97 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1760 [ 0.98 ]TATA CHEM 598.55 [ 0.55 ]TATA GLOBAL 999 [ 6.66 ]TATA MOTORS 261.4 [ -0.61 ]TATA STEEL 171.5 [ 1.00 ]TATAPOWERCOM 337.45 [ -0.40 ]TCS 2500 [ -1.42 ]TECH MAHINDR 1807 [ 0.50 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11195 [ 0.21 ]UNITED SPIRI 1269.65 [ 0.45 ]WIPRO 187 [ -1.06 ]ZEETELEFILMS 64.56 [ 0.40 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 507833ISIN: INE607B01012INDUSTRY: IT Equipments & Peripherals

BSE   ` 3.09   Open: 3.16   Today's Range 2.98
3.16
+0.06 (+ 1.94 %) Prev Close: 3.03 52 Week Range 2.95
5.50
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
ACI Infocom Ltd. 2.221.300.0024.530.002026030.00-1.85
Aditya Infotech Ltd. 3968.20164.6930.0148660.82132.242026034220.81367.96
Aztec Fluids & Machin... 98.0042.305.45133.2817.9920260396.537.41
Bench Mark Infotech S... 186.4028.537.16266.0426.0420260360.5310.22
Benchmark Computer So... 38.8144.394.9326.647.8720260366.013.39
Bharat Global Develop... 77.2018.680.00781.720.0020260326.11-0.09
Brisk Technovision Lt... 76.8037.465.0815.3615.1220260330.051.02
Cerebra Integrated Te... 2.367.910.0028.600.002026035.95-71.65
Compuage Infocom Ltd. 0.9733.730.008.320.002025031.20-7.74
Computer Point Ltd. 3.0911.070.009.271030.002026030.000.01
Control Print Ltd. 591.05285.5927.26945.3421.68202603481.9643.60
DC Infotech and Commu... 324.9068.4912.93532.8425.12202603736.9721.21
D-Link (India) Ltd. 399.90150.2029.311419.8413.642026031565.70104.06
Ducon Infratechnologi... 1.283.360.1973.586.70202603419.4010.98
Dynacons Systems & So... 983.05262.9166.531252.1214.782026031424.2884.74
E2E Networks Ltd. 565.0584.110.0011615.440.00202603245.58-15.57
EPW India Ltd. 210.0037.418.98241.0723.38202603107.4610.31
Esconet Technologies ... 335.1564.724.55438.8573.71202603354.405.95
Showing Page : 1 of 2