Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 30, 2026 - 1:05PM >>   ABB 6454.4 [ -1.16 ]ACC 1134.4 [ -1.62 ]AMBUJA CEM 350.7 [ -1.46 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2311.15 [ 0.54 ]AXIS BANK 1220 [ -0.50 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10495.9 [ 1.20 ]BANKOFBARODA 240.75 [ -0.31 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1974.1 [ 0.01 ]BHEL 391.7 [ -2.55 ]BPCL 284.6 [ -1.37 ]BRITANIAINDS 4607.85 [ -1.71 ]CIPLA 1376.2 [ 1.41 ]COAL INDIA 387.8 [ -1.45 ]COLGATEPALMO 1586.6 [ -2.66 ]DABUR INDIA 368.5 [ -0.18 ]DLF 691.45 [ -0.42 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1359 [ 1.53 ]GAIL 167.8 [ 1.64 ]GRASIM INDS 2962.15 [ 1.61 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1440.7 [ 2.07 ]HDFC BANK 694.35 [ 1.36 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5171.75 [ 1.27 ]HIND.UNILEV 1861.15 [ 0.22 ]HINDALCO 888.5 [ 0.33 ]ICICI BANK 1399.9 [ 1.02 ]INDIANHOTELS 821.25 [ 1.51 ]INDUSINDBANK 846.2 [ -2.56 ]INFOSYS 1174.45 [ 2.71 ]ITC LTD 265.35 [ 0.64 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1060.5 [ -0.05 ]KOTAK BANK 462 [ 1.09 ]L&T 3856 [ 0.36 ]LUPIN 2011.75 [ 0.69 ]MAH&MAH 2887.1 [ -0.44 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11429 [ -0.05 ]MTNL 22.22 [ -0.98 ]NESTLE 1177.7 [ -1.03 ]NIIT 67.6 [ -3.69 ]NMDC 67.46 [ -0.30 ]NTPC 316.2 [ 2.30 ]ONGC 225.65 [ 0.11 ]PNB 123.75 [ -0.12 ]POWER GRID 265.8 [ 2.07 ]RIL 1155 [ -1.18 ]SBI 965.5 [ -1.48 ]SESA GOA 236.45 [ 0.66 ]SHIPPINGCORP 246.6 [ -2.84 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1804.05 [ 2.33 ]TATA CHEM 597.05 [ -0.92 ]TATA GLOBAL 1020.35 [ 0.03 ]TATA MOTORS 265.1 [ -0.34 ]TATA STEEL 167.75 [ -1.03 ]TATAPOWERCOM 346.35 [ 0.62 ]TCS 2516.85 [ 1.47 ]TECH MAHINDR 1801.05 [ 1.73 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11095.05 [ -1.06 ]UNITED SPIRI 1343.3 [ 4.14 ]WIPRO 196.4 [ 3.34 ]ZEETELEFILMS 67.07 [ -4.80 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 517554ISIN: INE141C01036INDUSTRY: Food Processing & Packaging

BSE   ` 1.40   Open: 1.40   Today's Range 1.34
1.40
+0.06 (+ 4.29 %) Prev Close: 1.34 52 Week Range 0.59
2.84
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aayush Wellness Ltd. 24.232.810.82117.9329.63202603155.483.98
Abram Food Ltd. 47.1945.104.5624.3210.35202603112.122.35
ADF Foods Ltd. 235.4553.608.192586.7428.77202603683.2389.92
Aelea Commodities Ltd. 136.2561.7710.46277.5213.02202603381.5021.32
Amir Chand Jagdish Ku... 210.2292.789.982176.8621.072026032287.14103.30
Anjani Foods Ltd. 15.795.870.1244.13131.1520260362.730.34
Annapurna Swadisht Lt... 98.79151.3314.38215.566.87202603520.0831.38
ANS Industries Ltd. 29.334.612.4627.1511.912026030.002.28
Apis India Ltd. 51.0814.431.84703.6427.79202603390.5125.32
Artemis ADR Marketpla... 101.5557.730.0060.860.002026030.38-0.75
Asian Vegpro Industri... 0.002.830.000.000.002023030.00-1.98
Astron Multigrain Ltd. 17.0031.504.0114.624.2420260348.403.45
Aveer Foods Ltd. 550.55115.147.95246.6769.24202603143.253.56
Baba Food Processing ... 20.8037.592.6433.967.88202503205.814.31
Bambino Agro Industri... 229.70141.4412.48183.9618.40202603393.6810.00
Bikaji Foods Internat... 454.1066.4610.3011385.9444.092026032993.86258.26
Britannia Industries ... 4613.70236.72105.18111129.4143.8620260319151.592533.49
C K K Retail Mart Ltd. 254.9060.575.44493.6946.88202603270.1910.53
Showing Page : 1 of 7