Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 29, 2026 - 11:18AM >>   ABB 6500.4 [ -1.37 ]ACC 1141.35 [ 0.09 ]AMBUJA CEM 352.6 [ 0.51 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2275.95 [ -0.40 ]AXIS BANK 1221.6 [ 0.13 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10376 [ -0.99 ]BANKOFBARODA 235.4 [ 1.60 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1966.7 [ 0.86 ]BHEL 405.7 [ 0.17 ]BPCL 288.75 [ 0.61 ]BRITANIAINDS 4638.55 [ 1.50 ]CIPLA 1370.3 [ 0.76 ]COAL INDIA 396.35 [ 0.88 ]COLGATEPALMO 1616.15 [ 0.88 ]DABUR INDIA 368 [ 1.94 ]DLF 672.8 [ 0.57 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1344.1 [ 0.65 ]GAIL 163.9 [ -0.67 ]GRASIM INDS 2905.25 [ -0.33 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1413.1 [ 0.94 ]HDFC BANK 684.25 [ -0.24 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5210 [ -1.70 ]HIND.UNILEV 1852.65 [ 2.19 ]HINDALCO 889.1 [ -0.33 ]ICICI BANK 1376.5 [ 0.16 ]INDIANHOTELS 809.75 [ 0.34 ]INDUSINDBANK 856 [ 0.48 ]INFOSYS 1136.5 [ 1.19 ]ITC LTD 266.15 [ 2.76 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1050.75 [ -0.08 ]KOTAK BANK 454 [ 3.18 ]L&T 3806.05 [ 0.03 ]LUPIN 1984.5 [ 0.68 ]MAH&MAH 2866.6 [ -0.12 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11507.1 [ -0.37 ]MTNL 22.61 [ -0.40 ]NESTLE 1178.5 [ 0.90 ]NIIT 69.48 [ -0.06 ]NMDC 67.47 [ -0.04 ]NTPC 307.2 [ 1.69 ]ONGC 224.9 [ 0.22 ]PNB 122.3 [ 1.87 ]POWER GRID 260.95 [ 3.92 ]RIL 1176.4 [ 1.55 ]SBI 958.5 [ 0.18 ]SESA GOA 236.2 [ 1.37 ]SHIPPINGCORP 249.35 [ 1.82 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1763.6 [ 0.32 ]TATA CHEM 608 [ 1.02 ]TATA GLOBAL 1010.75 [ 1.36 ]TATA MOTORS 264.35 [ 0.30 ]TATA STEEL 168.9 [ -0.15 ]TATAPOWERCOM 339.05 [ 1.09 ]TCS 2487 [ 1.18 ]TECH MAHINDR 1780.75 [ 0.38 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11162.7 [ 0.06 ]UNITED SPIRI 1262 [ 2.69 ]WIPRO 189.45 [ 2.88 ]ZEETELEFILMS 69.7 [ 0.93 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 532400ISIN: INE836A01035INDUSTRY: IT Consulting & Software

BSE   ` 337.00   Open: 312.85   Today's Range 312.85
343.75
+30.75 (+ 9.12 %) Prev Close: 306.25 52 Week Range 267.05
473.75
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
3C IT Solutions & Tel... 20.2522.060.9612.1921.2020260358.470.58
3i Infotech Ltd. 19.8518.691.71411.8911.62202603693.3635.46
63 Moons Technologies... 935.05760.500.004308.570.00202603211.59-22.43
AAA Technologies Ltd. 122.9924.821.61157.7676.4920260320.382.06
ABM Knowledgeware Ltd. 160.94123.514.72321.9234.07202603103.469.45
Accedere Ltd. 43.4511.231.4519.6930.052026034.150.66
ACCEL Ltd. 10.1111.750.9358.2110.92202603164.335.33
AccelerateBS India Lt... 137.0011.651.8847.1072.952026036.920.65
Accelya Solutions Ind... 939.90211.2563.901402.9214.71202606532.2795.38
Ace Alpha Tech Ltd. 151.0039.388.66265.1317.4520260324.2315.20
ACE Software Exports ... 187.9073.922.63312.1671.3920260356.814.37
Adjia Technologies Lt... 64.5024.290.005.680.002026030.00-0.13
Advent Computer Servi... 2.828.810.004.590.002020030.00-0.19
AION-TECH Solutions L... 40.0057.991.53209.0526.09202603135.038.02
Ajel Ltd. 6.2911.580.007.330.0020260313.67-0.44
All e Technologies Lt... 113.0083.5712.74228.198.87202603137.8725.72
Allied Digital Servic... 108.33110.515.09613.7021.30202603967.9128.81
Alphalogic Techsys Lt... 36.698.590.80229.7246.0620260350.554.99
Showing Page : 1 of 17