Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 23, 2026 >>   ABB 6140 [ -4.95 ]ACC 1158.55 [ -2.38 ]AMBUJA CEM 358 [ 0.69 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2305 [ 0.59 ]AXIS BANK 1214.05 [ 0.48 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10080 [ -0.52 ]BANKOFBARODA 231 [ -1.89 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1890 [ -0.52 ]BHEL 387 [ -2.84 ]BPCL 281.25 [ -1.83 ]BRITANIAINDS 4547.8 [ -1.99 ]CIPLA 1337 [ 0.53 ]COAL INDIA 397.75 [ -1.08 ]COLGATEPALMO 1604 [ -4.81 ]DABUR INDIA 366 [ -0.85 ]DLF 653.55 [ -1.66 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1224.5 [ -1.17 ]GAIL 163.3 [ -2.74 ]GRASIM INDS 2898 [ 0.77 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1424 [ -0.14 ]HDFC BANK 692.1 [ -0.17 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5035.35 [ -1.64 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ -0.76 ]HINDALCO 860.5 [ -3.10 ]ICICI BANK 1395 [ 0.01 ]INDIANHOTELS 784 [ 0.09 ]INDUSINDBANK 835 [ -1.76 ]INFOSYS 1154.5 [ 0.30 ]ITC LTD 257.2 [ -0.41 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1012 [ -1.72 ]KOTAK BANK 430.1 [ -1.70 ]L&T 3645 [ 1.25 ]LUPIN 1925 [ -0.16 ]MAH&MAH 2848 [ -0.23 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11258.95 [ 0.54 ]MTNL 22.82 [ -7.05 ]NESTLE 1173.45 [ -1.39 ]NIIT 73.49 [ -5.69 ]NMDC 66.3 [ -3.77 ]NTPC 298 [ -1.28 ]ONGC 226 [ 0.51 ]PNB 120.35 [ -1.59 ]POWER GRID 247.2 [ -0.16 ]RIL 1190 [ 1.19 ]SBI 957 [ -1.17 ]SESA GOA 226 [ -3.00 ]SHIPPINGCORP 237.95 [ -5.63 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1743 [ -0.62 ]TATA CHEM 575.5 [ -3.12 ]TATA GLOBAL 960 [ -0.31 ]TATA MOTORS 265.45 [ -1.50 ]TATA STEEL 167.25 [ -3.21 ]TATAPOWERCOM 346 [ -2.12 ]TCS 2528 [ 1.00 ]TECH MAHINDR 1789.4 [ -1.95 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11066 [ 0.83 ]UNITED SPIRI 1250.45 [ -2.45 ]WIPRO 189.75 [ -0.13 ]ZEETELEFILMS 65.45 [ -4.42 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 532320ISIN: INE418B01048INDUSTRY: Non-Banking Financial Company (NBFC)

BSE   ` 7.47   Open: 7.45   Today's Range 7.40
7.85
-0.53 ( -7.10 %) Prev Close: 8.00 52 Week Range 7.40
15.31
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aadhaar Ventures Indi... 0.4923.290.007.700.002026030.00-0.02
Aar Shyam India Inves... 14.958.840.004.490.002026030.09-0.83
Aastamangalam Finance... 25.9855.356.0840.374.2820260317.189.44
Abhinav Capital Servi... 161.00107.313.74111.4943.112026034.282.59
Abhinav Leasing & Fin... 0.961.380.134.807.282026036.490.66
Abirami Financial Ser... 33.0036.370.9517.8234.812026030.000.51
Acme Resources Ltd. 25.3851.730.5565.3445.902026039.071.42
Adcon Capital Service... 0.490.990.0015.590.002026034.58-2.13
Adharshila Capital Se... 12.5056.750.006.880.002022030.160.00
Ad-Manum Finance Ltd. 54.59125.3014.2240.943.8420260313.6910.67
Advance Powerinfra Te... 1.320.450.001.550.0020180369.98-14.21
Advik Capital Ltd. 0.902.540.0054.770.002026031.37-22.07
AK Capital Services L... 1717.201628.30167.201133.3510.27202603571.92110.35
Akme Fintrade (India)... 7.1910.030.97312.737.39202603148.8342.32
Alfred Herbert (India... 2700.007517.065902.24208.290.4620260345.29455.32
Alka Securities Ltd. 0.89-0.020.008.540.002026030.38-0.27
Amarnath Securities L... 17.99-2.420.005.400.002026030.00-5.21
Amit Securities Ltd. 30.8722.850.7521.9240.942026032.640.54
Showing Page : 1 of 18