Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 26, 2026 - 3:59PM >>   ABB 6350 [ 3.42 ]ACC 1167.3 [ 0.76 ]AMBUJA CEM 361.7 [ 1.03 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2323 [ 0.78 ]AXIS BANK 1225 [ 0.90 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10086 [ 0.06 ]BANKOFBARODA 231.75 [ 0.32 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1917 [ 1.43 ]BHEL 394 [ 1.81 ]BPCL 290 [ 3.11 ]BRITANIAINDS 4570 [ 0.49 ]CIPLA 1353 [ 1.20 ]COAL INDIA 404.5 [ 1.70 ]COLGATEPALMO 1617 [ 0.81 ]DABUR INDIA 359 [ -1.91 ]DLF 662.3 [ 1.34 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1303 [ 6.41 ]GAIL 168 [ 2.88 ]GRASIM INDS 2950 [ 1.79 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1418 [ -0.42 ]HDFC BANK 688.2 [ -0.56 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5199 [ 3.25 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ 0.00 ]HINDALCO 889 [ 3.31 ]ICICI BANK 1402 [ 0.50 ]INDIANHOTELS 793.5 [ 1.21 ]INDUSINDBANK 841.75 [ 0.81 ]INFOSYS 1165 [ 0.91 ]ITC LTD 260.4 [ 1.24 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1035 [ 2.27 ]KOTAK BANK 441 [ 2.53 ]L&T 3677 [ 0.88 ]LUPIN 1950 [ 1.30 ]MAH&MAH 2850 [ 0.07 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11200 [ -0.52 ]MTNL 22.79 [ -0.13 ]NESTLE 1168 [ -0.46 ]NIIT 75 [ 2.05 ]NMDC 66.55 [ 0.38 ]NTPC 300 [ 0.67 ]ONGC 228.25 [ 1.00 ]PNB 120.75 [ 0.33 ]POWER GRID 246.6 [ -0.24 ]RIL 1202 [ 1.01 ]SBI 960 [ 0.31 ]SESA GOA 227.7 [ 0.75 ]SHIPPINGCORP 246.75 [ 3.70 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1743 [ 0.00 ]TATA CHEM 595.25 [ 3.43 ]TATA GLOBAL 936.6 [ -2.44 ]TATA MOTORS 263 [ -0.92 ]TATA STEEL 169.8 [ 1.52 ]TATAPOWERCOM 338.8 [ -2.08 ]TCS 2536 [ 0.32 ]TECH MAHINDR 1798 [ 0.48 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11172 [ 0.96 ]UNITED SPIRI 1263.9 [ 1.08 ]WIPRO 189 [ -0.40 ]ZEETELEFILMS 64.3 [ -1.76 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

ISIN: INE1GYP01013INDUSTRY: Medical Equipment & Accessories

NSE   ` 63.65   Open: 63.65   Today's Range 63.65
63.65
-0.15 ( -0.24 %) Prev Close: 63.80 52 Week Range 46.00
90.00
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aakaar Medical Techno... 63.6538.494.6890.2113.5920260366.966.64
Adeshwar Meditex Ltd. 15.8026.530.8822.8018.0420260356.101.26
Adtech Systems Ltd. 38.0044.552.8745.2713.2320260346.353.42
Amkay Products Ltd. 53.0030.472.6745.8719.8620260342.032.31
Aprameya Engineering ... 90.0036.452.68171.3633.5920260355.135.10
Avience Biomedicals L... 252.0059.9215.96138.2215.7920260352.518.75
Borosil Scientific Lt... 105.8050.103.89941.1127.19202603467.3434.61
Centenial Surgical Su... 71.2575.400.0025.990.0020260353.84-2.20
Constronics Infra Ltd. 46.4533.712.2558.2020.6420260348.612.82
Denis Chem Lab Ltd. 61.0067.466.0684.6510.07202603181.728.41
Earkart Ltd. 119.1046.783.59163.8133.2120260354.044.93
Fischer Medical Ventu... 27.005.680.451870.2560.29202603308.5831.02
Galaxy Medicare Ltd. 17.1526.592.2526.027.6220260340.003.42
Hemant Surgical Indus... 569.8097.6413.95742.9340.84202603231.8118.19
KMS Medisurgi Ltd. 132.8025.200.7443.82178.7320260312.210.25
Laxmi Dental Ltd. 171.8745.955.27945.7932.64202603277.8628.98
Mohini Health & Hygie... 28.3048.620.0051.610.00202603144.46-16.66
Nexus Surgical and Me... 23.803.661.3513.0217.702026037.870.74
Showing Page : 1 of 2