Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 26, 2026 - 3:59PM >>   ABB 6350 [ 3.42 ]ACC 1167.3 [ 0.76 ]AMBUJA CEM 361.7 [ 1.03 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2323 [ 0.78 ]AXIS BANK 1225 [ 0.90 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10086 [ 0.06 ]BANKOFBARODA 231.75 [ 0.32 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1917 [ 1.43 ]BHEL 394 [ 1.81 ]BPCL 290 [ 3.11 ]BRITANIAINDS 4570 [ 0.49 ]CIPLA 1353 [ 1.20 ]COAL INDIA 404.5 [ 1.70 ]COLGATEPALMO 1617 [ 0.81 ]DABUR INDIA 359 [ -1.91 ]DLF 662.3 [ 1.34 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1303 [ 6.41 ]GAIL 168 [ 2.88 ]GRASIM INDS 2950 [ 1.79 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1418 [ -0.42 ]HDFC BANK 688.2 [ -0.56 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5199 [ 3.25 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ 0.00 ]HINDALCO 889 [ 3.31 ]ICICI BANK 1402 [ 0.50 ]INDIANHOTELS 793.5 [ 1.21 ]INDUSINDBANK 841.75 [ 0.81 ]INFOSYS 1165 [ 0.91 ]ITC LTD 260.4 [ 1.24 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1035 [ 2.27 ]KOTAK BANK 441 [ 2.53 ]L&T 3677 [ 0.88 ]LUPIN 1950 [ 1.30 ]MAH&MAH 2850 [ 0.07 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11200 [ -0.52 ]MTNL 22.79 [ -0.13 ]NESTLE 1168 [ -0.46 ]NIIT 75 [ 2.05 ]NMDC 66.55 [ 0.38 ]NTPC 300 [ 0.67 ]ONGC 228.25 [ 1.00 ]PNB 120.75 [ 0.33 ]POWER GRID 246.6 [ -0.24 ]RIL 1202 [ 1.01 ]SBI 960 [ 0.31 ]SESA GOA 227.7 [ 0.75 ]SHIPPINGCORP 246.75 [ 3.70 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1743 [ 0.00 ]TATA CHEM 595.25 [ 3.43 ]TATA GLOBAL 936.6 [ -2.44 ]TATA MOTORS 263 [ -0.92 ]TATA STEEL 169.8 [ 1.52 ]TATAPOWERCOM 338.8 [ -2.08 ]TCS 2536 [ 0.32 ]TECH MAHINDR 1798 [ 0.48 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11172 [ 0.96 ]UNITED SPIRI 1263.9 [ 1.08 ]WIPRO 189 [ -0.40 ]ZEETELEFILMS 64.3 [ -1.76 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 544052ISIN: INE0Q2Z01013INDUSTRY: IT Equipments & Peripherals

BSE   ` 40.85   Open: 40.85   Today's Range 40.85
40.85
-2.15 ( -5.26 %) Prev Close: 43.00 52 Week Range 18.00
50.29
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
ACI Infocom Ltd. 2.271.300.0025.080.002026030.00-1.85
Aditya Infotech Ltd. 3867.40164.6930.0147424.74128.892026034220.81367.96
Aztec Fluids & Machin... 98.0042.305.45133.2817.9920260396.537.41
Bench Mark Infotech S... 188.4028.537.16268.9026.3220260360.5310.22
Benchmark Computer So... 40.8544.394.9328.048.2820260366.013.39
Bharat Global Develop... 77.8518.680.00788.310.0020260326.11-0.09
Brisk Technovision Lt... 76.8037.465.0815.3615.1220260330.051.02
Cerebra Integrated Te... 2.367.910.0028.600.002026035.95-71.65
Compuage Infocom Ltd. 0.9733.730.008.320.002025031.20-7.74
Computer Point Ltd. 3.1911.070.009.571063.332026030.000.01
Control Print Ltd. 571.10285.5927.26913.4320.95202603481.9643.60
DC Infotech and Commu... 325.2568.4912.93533.4125.15202603736.9721.21
D-Link (India) Ltd. 394.85150.2029.311401.9113.472026031565.70104.06
Ducon Infratechnologi... 1.243.360.1971.286.49202603419.4010.98
Dynacons Systems & So... 959.70262.9166.531222.3814.432026031424.2884.74
E2E Networks Ltd. 594.3584.110.0012217.750.00202603245.58-15.57
EPW India Ltd. 210.0037.418.98241.0723.38202603107.4610.31
Esconet Technologies ... 319.2064.724.55417.9670.20202603354.405.95
Showing Page : 1 of 2