Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 30, 2026 - 12:57PM >>   ABB 6462.5 [ -1.03 ]ACC 1135.95 [ -1.48 ]AMBUJA CEM 350.8 [ -1.43 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2316.55 [ 0.78 ]AXIS BANK 1221.9 [ -0.34 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10505.3 [ 1.29 ]BANKOFBARODA 241.2 [ -0.12 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1981.6 [ 0.39 ]BHEL 393.45 [ -2.11 ]BPCL 285 [ -1.23 ]BRITANIAINDS 4614.5 [ -1.57 ]CIPLA 1375.2 [ 1.34 ]COAL INDIA 387.9 [ -1.42 ]COLGATEPALMO 1584.6 [ -2.78 ]DABUR INDIA 367.25 [ -0.51 ]DLF 692.85 [ -0.22 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1359.2 [ 1.55 ]GAIL 167.9 [ 1.70 ]GRASIM INDS 2961 [ 1.57 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1442.8 [ 2.22 ]HDFC BANK 693.6 [ 1.26 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5175.35 [ 1.34 ]HIND.UNILEV 1856.8 [ -0.01 ]HINDALCO 888.5 [ 0.33 ]ICICI BANK 1402 [ 1.18 ]INDIANHOTELS 822.5 [ 1.67 ]INDUSINDBANK 847.4 [ -2.42 ]INFOSYS 1175.9 [ 2.84 ]ITC LTD 264.85 [ 0.46 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1063.45 [ 0.23 ]KOTAK BANK 461.85 [ 1.06 ]L&T 3864.8 [ 0.59 ]LUPIN 2011.7 [ 0.69 ]MAH&MAH 2891.85 [ -0.28 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11434.75 [ 0.00 ]MTNL 22.22 [ -0.98 ]NESTLE 1177.3 [ -1.07 ]NIIT 67.9 [ -3.26 ]NMDC 67.58 [ -0.12 ]NTPC 316.85 [ 2.51 ]ONGC 225.15 [ -0.11 ]PNB 124 [ 0.08 ]POWER GRID 266 [ 2.15 ]RIL 1157.85 [ -0.93 ]SBI 966.9 [ -1.34 ]SESA GOA 237.25 [ 1.00 ]SHIPPINGCORP 246.7 [ -2.80 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1807.75 [ 2.54 ]TATA CHEM 596.5 [ -1.01 ]TATA GLOBAL 1018 [ -0.20 ]TATA MOTORS 265.75 [ -0.09 ]TATA STEEL 168.05 [ -0.86 ]TATAPOWERCOM 347.15 [ 0.86 ]TCS 2514.35 [ 1.36 ]TECH MAHINDR 1800.05 [ 1.67 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11103.65 [ -0.99 ]UNITED SPIRI 1339.25 [ 3.83 ]WIPRO 196.55 [ 3.42 ]ZEETELEFILMS 67.25 [ -4.54 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 544282ISIN: INE0W2G01015INDUSTRY: IT Enabled Services

BSE   ` 42.22   Open: 43.31   Today's Range 41.79
43.61
-2.47 ( -5.85 %) Prev Close: 44.69 52 Week Range 35.82
57.90
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
ACE Engitech Ltd. 65.46-2.970.005.620.002026030.00-0.29
ACS Technologies Ltd. 60.2022.681.40365.6742.94202603264.248.52
Adroit Infotech Ltd. 12.7114.350.6070.2221.2920260348.663.30
Aegeus Technologies L... 113.0021.094.8094.6323.5620260340.944.02
AeonX Digital Technol... 110.00111.710.0050.600.0020260359.31-0.62
Airan Ltd. 13.8213.020.97172.7814.32202603112.2412.07
Alldigi Tech Ltd. 833.50176.5953.961270.1115.45202603598.6882.23
Aurum Proptech Ltd. 206.0958.370.201985.571046.14202603381.091.90
Avio Smart Market Sta... 5.451.170.19165.9927.98202603103.965.94
BGIL Films & Technolo... 6.8716.900.097.7878.972026031.020.10
BLS E-Services Ltd. 150.2529.783.162730.2447.492026031117.7957.50
BNR Udyog Ltd. 33.9832.260.0010.190.002026031.34-0.53
Cadsys (India) Ltd. 27.1034.850.0027.110.00202603116.51-30.80
CES Ltd. 0.4461.848.111.600.05202503522.1229.52
Creative Newtech Ltd. 1133.60251.2141.201702.2927.512026032704.6261.87
eClerx Services Ltd. 1543.00290.0275.0914512.0320.552026034117.03706.21
eMudhra Ltd. 341.00113.9413.022823.8826.20202603701.58107.79
Enfuse Solutions Ltd. 133.0022.260.00117.670.0020260358.12-15.41
Showing Page : 1 of 4