Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 21, 2026 >>   ABB 6562 [ -5.61 ]ACC 1163.85 [ -0.27 ]AMBUJA CEM 358.55 [ -0.03 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2324 [ -0.18 ]AXIS BANK 1210.8 [ -2.11 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10049.8 [ -2.43 ]BANKOFBARODA 237.5 [ -0.21 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1892.4 [ 1.05 ]BHEL 410 [ -4.09 ]BPCL 286.8 [ -2.45 ]BRITANIAINDS 4677 [ -0.60 ]CIPLA 1313.8 [ -1.29 ]COAL INDIA 407 [ -1.21 ]COLGATEPALMO 1725 [ -0.64 ]DABUR INDIA 377.1 [ -0.20 ]DLF 662.7 [ -1.22 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1237.65 [ -0.35 ]GAIL 166.7 [ -0.06 ]GRASIM INDS 2895 [ 0.59 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1423.85 [ 3.40 ]HDFC BANK 706.4 [ -0.73 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5160 [ -0.84 ]HIND.UNILEV 1845 [ -0.64 ]HINDALCO 891.7 [ -0.92 ]ICICI BANK 1385 [ 0.22 ]INDIANHOTELS 752 [ -1.05 ]INDUSINDBANK 849 [ -1.84 ]INFOSYS 1167.4 [ 3.31 ]ITC LTD 261.75 [ 0.29 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1020.65 [ -1.55 ]KOTAK BANK 436.5 [ -1.38 ]L&T 3630.1 [ -0.66 ]LUPIN 1957 [ 0.17 ]MAH&MAH 2882.9 [ -0.83 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11260 [ -1.94 ]MTNL 22.14 [ -3.40 ]NESTLE 1219 [ -2.79 ]NIIT 82 [ -3.00 ]NMDC 69.68 [ -1.06 ]NTPC 302.85 [ -1.99 ]ONGC 225.35 [ 0.29 ]PNB 122.25 [ 0.49 ]POWER GRID 251.9 [ 0.76 ]RIL 1207.3 [ 0.37 ]SBI 963.9 [ -0.88 ]SESA GOA 235.75 [ -2.98 ]SHIPPINGCORP 260.85 [ -5.37 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1745 [ 0.00 ]TATA CHEM 606.15 [ -4.87 ]TATA GLOBAL 970 [ 0.41 ]TATA MOTORS 277 [ -0.86 ]TATA STEEL 172.3 [ -0.92 ]TATAPOWERCOM 351 [ -0.16 ]TCS 2527 [ 2.68 ]TECH MAHINDR 1835 [ 3.21 ]ULTRATECHCEM 10811.15 [ 1.80 ]UNITED SPIRI 1300 [ -4.42 ]WIPRO 188.6 [ 3.63 ]ZEETELEFILMS 72.04 [ -1.49 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 544362ISIN: INE093A01041INDUSTRY: IT Consulting & Software

BSE   ` 604.55   Open: 570.35   Today's Range 569.00
607.85
+30.25 (+ 5.00 %) Prev Close: 574.30 52 Week Range 400.35
808.40
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
3C IT Solutions & Tel... 19.0022.060.9611.4419.9020260358.470.58
3i Infotech Ltd. 21.9318.691.71455.0512.84202603693.3635.46
63 Moons Technologies... 875.70760.500.004035.100.00202603211.59-22.43
AAA Technologies Ltd. 98.6724.821.61126.5661.3620260320.382.06
ABM Knowledgeware Ltd. 151.49123.514.72303.0132.07202603103.469.45
Accedere Ltd. 40.4811.231.4518.3527.992026034.150.66
ACCEL Ltd. 11.0411.750.9363.5611.92202603164.335.33
AccelerateBS India Lt... 137.0011.651.8847.1072.952026036.920.65
Accelya Solutions Ind... 1043.20211.2563.901557.1116.33202606532.2795.38
Ace Alpha Tech Ltd. 172.1039.388.66302.1819.8820260324.2315.20
ACE Software Exports ... 186.5073.922.63309.8370.8620260356.814.37
Adjia Technologies Lt... 64.5024.290.005.680.002026030.00-0.13
Advent Computer Servi... 2.828.810.004.590.002020030.00-0.19
AION-TECH Solutions L... 40.7657.991.53213.0226.59202603135.038.02
Ajel Ltd. 6.2911.580.007.330.0020260313.67-0.44
All e Technologies Lt... 118.0083.5712.74238.299.26202603137.8725.72
Allied Digital Servic... 100.33110.515.09568.3819.73202603967.9128.81
Alphalogic Techsys Lt... 36.708.590.80229.7846.0820260350.554.99
Showing Page : 1 of 17