Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 23, 2026 - 3:59PM >>   ABB 6140 [ -4.95 ]ACC 1163 [ -2.01 ]AMBUJA CEM 358 [ 0.69 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2305 [ 0.59 ]AXIS BANK 1214.05 [ 0.48 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10080 [ -0.52 ]BANKOFBARODA 231 [ -1.89 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1890 [ -0.52 ]BHEL 387 [ -2.84 ]BPCL 281.25 [ -1.83 ]BRITANIAINDS 4547.8 [ -1.99 ]CIPLA 1337 [ 0.53 ]COAL INDIA 397.75 [ -1.08 ]COLGATEPALMO 1604 [ -4.81 ]DABUR INDIA 366 [ -0.85 ]DLF 653.55 [ -1.66 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1224.5 [ -1.17 ]GAIL 163.3 [ -2.74 ]GRASIM INDS 2898 [ 0.77 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1424 [ -0.14 ]HDFC BANK 692.1 [ -0.17 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5035.35 [ -1.64 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ -0.76 ]HINDALCO 860.5 [ -3.10 ]ICICI BANK 1395 [ 0.01 ]INDIANHOTELS 784 [ 0.09 ]INDUSINDBANK 835 [ -1.76 ]INFOSYS 1154.5 [ 0.30 ]ITC LTD 257.2 [ -0.41 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1012 [ -1.72 ]KOTAK BANK 430.1 [ -1.70 ]L&T 3645 [ 1.25 ]LUPIN 1925 [ -0.16 ]MAH&MAH 2848 [ -0.23 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11258.95 [ 0.54 ]MTNL 22.78 [ -7.21 ]NESTLE 1173.45 [ -1.39 ]NIIT 73.48 [ -5.70 ]NMDC 66.3 [ -3.77 ]NTPC 298 [ -1.28 ]ONGC 226 [ 0.51 ]PNB 120.35 [ -1.59 ]POWER GRID 247.2 [ -0.16 ]RIL 1190 [ 1.19 ]SBI 957 [ -1.17 ]SESA GOA 226 [ -3.00 ]SHIPPINGCORP 237.95 [ -5.63 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1743 [ -0.62 ]TATA CHEM 575.5 [ -3.12 ]TATA GLOBAL 960 [ -0.31 ]TATA MOTORS 265.45 [ -1.50 ]TATA STEEL 167.25 [ -3.21 ]TATAPOWERCOM 346 [ -2.12 ]TCS 2528 [ 1.00 ]TECH MAHINDR 1789.4 [ -1.95 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11066 [ 0.83 ]UNITED SPIRI 1255.6 [ -2.05 ]WIPRO 189.75 [ -0.13 ]ZEETELEFILMS 65.45 [ -4.42 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

ISIN: INE0S3X01014INDUSTRY: IT Enabled Services

NSE   ` 142.00   Open: 133.00   Today's Range 133.00
142.00
+4.00 (+ 2.82 %) Prev Close: 138.00 52 Week Range 133.00
260.00
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
ACE Engitech Ltd. 79.90-2.970.006.860.002026030.00-0.29
ACS Technologies Ltd. 61.1222.681.40371.2543.59202603264.248.52
Adroit Infotech Ltd. 12.7514.350.6070.4421.3620260348.663.30
Aegeus Technologies L... 111.8521.094.8093.6723.3220260340.944.02
AeonX Digital Technol... 105.15111.710.0048.370.0020260359.31-0.62
Airan Ltd. 14.0213.020.97175.2814.53202603112.2412.07
Alldigi Tech Ltd. 772.25176.5953.961176.7814.31202603598.6882.23
Aurum Proptech Ltd. 213.8658.370.202060.431085.58202603381.091.90
Avio Smart Market Sta... 5.271.170.19160.5127.05202603103.965.94
BGIL Films & Technolo... 6.6516.900.097.5376.442026031.020.10
BLS E-Services Ltd. 145.9029.783.162651.1946.112026031117.7957.50
BNR Udyog Ltd. 36.5932.260.0010.980.002026031.34-0.53
Cadsys (India) Ltd. 31.5034.850.0031.510.00202603116.51-30.80
CES Ltd. 0.4461.848.111.600.05202503522.1229.52
Creative Newtech Ltd. 1033.00251.2141.201551.2225.072026032704.6261.87
eClerx Services Ltd. 1891.70290.0275.0917791.5725.192026034117.03706.21
eMudhra Ltd. 353.70113.9413.022929.0527.17202603701.58107.79
Enfuse Solutions Ltd. 142.0022.260.00125.640.0020260358.12-15.41
Showing Page : 1 of 4