Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 29, 2026 - 3:59PM >>   ABB 6530 [ -0.93 ]ACC 1152.7 [ 1.08 ]AMBUJA CEM 355.9 [ 1.45 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2298.7 [ 0.60 ]AXIS BANK 1226.1 [ 0.50 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10371 [ -1.04 ]BANKOFBARODA 241.5 [ 4.23 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1974 [ 1.23 ]BHEL 401.95 [ -0.75 ]BPCL 288.55 [ 0.54 ]BRITANIAINDS 4688 [ 2.58 ]CIPLA 1357 [ -0.22 ]COAL INDIA 393.5 [ 0.15 ]COLGATEPALMO 1629.9 [ 1.74 ]DABUR INDIA 369.15 [ 2.26 ]DLF 694.35 [ 3.79 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1338.5 [ 0.23 ]GAIL 165.1 [ 0.06 ]GRASIM INDS 2915.2 [ 0.01 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1411.5 [ 0.82 ]HDFC BANK 685 [ -0.13 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5107 [ -3.64 ]HIND.UNILEV 1857 [ 2.43 ]HINDALCO 885.6 [ -0.72 ]ICICI BANK 1385.7 [ 0.83 ]INDIANHOTELS 809 [ 0.25 ]INDUSINDBANK 868.4 [ 1.94 ]INFOSYS 1143.45 [ 1.81 ]ITC LTD 263.65 [ 1.80 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1061 [ 0.89 ]KOTAK BANK 457 [ 3.86 ]L&T 3842.1 [ 0.98 ]LUPIN 1998 [ 1.37 ]MAH&MAH 2900 [ 1.05 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11435 [ -1.00 ]MTNL 22.42 [ -1.23 ]NESTLE 1190 [ 1.88 ]NIIT 70.28 [ 1.09 ]NMDC 67.66 [ 0.24 ]NTPC 309.1 [ 2.32 ]ONGC 225.4 [ 0.45 ]PNB 123.9 [ 3.21 ]POWER GRID 260.4 [ 3.70 ]RIL 1168.75 [ 0.88 ]SBI 980 [ 2.43 ]SESA GOA 234.9 [ 0.82 ]SHIPPINGCORP 253.8 [ 3.63 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1762.95 [ 0.28 ]TATA CHEM 601.6 [ -0.04 ]TATA GLOBAL 1020 [ 2.29 ]TATA MOTORS 266 [ 0.93 ]TATA STEEL 169.5 [ 0.21 ]TATAPOWERCOM 344.2 [ 2.62 ]TCS 2480.5 [ 0.92 ]TECH MAHINDR 1770.5 [ -0.20 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11214.4 [ 0.52 ]UNITED SPIRI 1289.9 [ 4.96 ]WIPRO 190.05 [ 3.20 ]ZEETELEFILMS 70.45 [ 2.01 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 540614ISIN: INE694X01030INDUSTRY: Engineering - General

BSE   ` 0.47   Open: 0.47   Today's Range 0.47
0.48
+0.00 (+ 0.00 %) Prev Close: 0.47 52 Week Range 0.34
0.75
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Acrow India Ltd. 849.95359.436.7354.40126.372026039.970.43
Aequs Ltd. 218.0521.330.0014623.860.002026031230.44-113.25
Aesthetik Engineers L... 73.1529.164.14125.9717.68202603118.217.13
Alphalogic Industries... 131.0026.865.29133.4824.7820260345.085.39
Aluwind Infra-Tech Lt... 42.5528.244.22105.7310.09202603138.5610.47
Ameya Precision Engin... 168.9044.017.45126.6822.6720260340.245.59
Anawil Wire & Enginee... 425.6037.9214.651063.9929.05202603143.2736.63
Anlon Technology Solu... 696.00116.2022.18435.3831.38202603105.9213.88
Artson Ltd. 142.000.000.00524.260.00202603163.58-10.88
Atam Valves Ltd. 55.8533.762.1164.0226.5120260347.292.42
Axtel Industries Ltd. 412.6078.3719.29666.5521.39202603223.7731.16
Azad Engineering Ltd. 2533.90242.1820.5816364.37123.15202603602.98132.88
Baffin Engineering Pr... 0.32-0.250.000.640.002014030.00-0.08
Balu Forge Industries... 452.85136.8021.335497.2321.232026031107.37258.89
Batliboi Ltd. 85.1848.911.20402.5370.89202603440.435.68
Behari Lal Engineerin... 458.5573.1315.281939.7830.01202603534.0364.64
BGR Energy Systems Lt... 287.59-427.380.002075.290.00202603299.69-1288.14
Birla Precision Techn... 48.6327.251.71320.9028.47202603247.1311.27
Showing Page : 1 of 10