Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 27, 2026 - 3:59PM >>   ABB 6542 [ 3.02 ]ACC 1142.35 [ -2.14 ]AMBUJA CEM 349.8 [ -3.29 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2290.4 [ -1.40 ]AXIS BANK 1206.2 [ -1.53 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10377 [ 2.89 ]BANKOFBARODA 233 [ 0.54 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1978 [ 3.18 ]BHEL 399 [ 1.27 ]BPCL 295.3 [ 1.83 ]BRITANIAINDS 4560 [ -0.22 ]CIPLA 1350 [ -0.22 ]COAL INDIA 398.7 [ -1.43 ]COLGATEPALMO 1605.5 [ -0.71 ]DABUR INDIA 360 [ 0.28 ]DLF 670 [ 1.16 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1305 [ 0.15 ]GAIL 166 [ -1.19 ]GRASIM INDS 2914.5 [ -1.20 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1416 [ -0.14 ]HDFC BANK 680 [ -1.19 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5220.35 [ 0.41 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ 0.00 ]HINDALCO 893.5 [ 0.51 ]ICICI BANK 1388.5 [ -0.96 ]INDIANHOTELS 812 [ 2.33 ]INDUSINDBANK 831 [ -1.28 ]INFOSYS 1161.95 [ -0.26 ]ITC LTD 260 [ -0.15 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1060 [ 2.42 ]KOTAK BANK 442.85 [ 0.42 ]L&T 3670 [ -0.19 ]LUPIN 1959.05 [ 0.46 ]MAH&MAH 2860 [ 0.35 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11454.85 [ 2.28 ]MTNL 22.83 [ 0.18 ]NESTLE 1176 [ 0.68 ]NIIT 75.72 [ 1.26 ]NMDC 68.45 [ 2.85 ]NTPC 303 [ 1.00 ]ONGC 229 [ 0.33 ]PNB 121 [ 0.21 ]POWER GRID 251.5 [ 1.99 ]RIL 1200 [ -0.17 ]SBI 945.1 [ -1.55 ]SESA GOA 226 [ -0.75 ]SHIPPINGCORP 244.35 [ -0.97 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1760 [ 0.98 ]TATA CHEM 598.55 [ 0.55 ]TATA GLOBAL 999 [ 6.66 ]TATA MOTORS 261.4 [ -0.61 ]TATA STEEL 171.5 [ 1.00 ]TATAPOWERCOM 337.45 [ -0.40 ]TCS 2500 [ -1.42 ]TECH MAHINDR 1807 [ 0.50 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11195 [ 0.21 ]UNITED SPIRI 1269.65 [ 0.45 ]WIPRO 187 [ -1.06 ]ZEETELEFILMS 64.56 [ 0.40 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

ISIN: INE0LR101013INDUSTRY: Engineering - General

NSE   ` 646.50   Open: 649.00   Today's Range 636.00
656.00
-22.50 ( -3.48 %) Prev Close: 669.00 52 Week Range 335.00
858.10
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Acrow India Ltd. 850.95359.436.7354.46126.522026039.970.43
Aequs Ltd. 219.1021.330.0014694.280.002026031230.44-113.25
Aesthetik Engineers L... 70.9529.164.14122.1817.15202603118.217.13
Alphalogic Industries... 131.0026.865.29133.4824.7820260345.085.39
Aluwind Infra-Tech Lt... 42.0028.244.22104.369.96202603138.5610.47
Ameya Precision Engin... 173.8544.017.45130.3923.3420260340.245.59
Anawil Wire & Enginee... 423.4537.9214.651058.6228.90202603143.2736.63
Anlon Technology Solu... 646.50116.2022.18404.4129.15202603105.9213.88
Artson Ltd. 140.400.000.00518.360.00202603163.58-10.88
Atam Valves Ltd. 51.2833.762.1158.7824.3420260347.292.42
Axtel Industries Ltd. 403.5578.3719.29651.9320.92202603223.7731.16
Azad Engineering Ltd. 2577.50242.1820.5816645.94125.27202603602.98132.88
Baffin Engineering Pr... 0.32-0.250.000.640.002014030.00-0.08
Balu Forge Industries... 440.55136.8021.335347.9220.662026031107.37258.89
Batliboi Ltd. 82.7148.911.20390.8668.84202603440.435.68
Behari Lal Engineerin... 448.1573.1315.281895.7929.33202603534.0364.64
BGR Energy Systems Lt... 281.72-427.380.002032.940.00202603299.69-1288.14
Birla Precision Techn... 45.4727.251.71300.0526.62202603247.1311.27
Showing Page : 1 of 10