Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 29, 2026 - 3:59PM >>   ABB 6530 [ -0.93 ]ACC 1152.7 [ 1.08 ]AMBUJA CEM 355.9 [ 1.45 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2298.7 [ 0.60 ]AXIS BANK 1226.1 [ 0.50 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10371 [ -1.04 ]BANKOFBARODA 241.5 [ 4.23 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1974 [ 1.23 ]BHEL 401.95 [ -0.75 ]BPCL 288.55 [ 0.54 ]BRITANIAINDS 4688 [ 2.58 ]CIPLA 1357 [ -0.22 ]COAL INDIA 393.5 [ 0.15 ]COLGATEPALMO 1629.9 [ 1.74 ]DABUR INDIA 369.15 [ 2.26 ]DLF 694.35 [ 3.79 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1338.5 [ 0.23 ]GAIL 165.1 [ 0.06 ]GRASIM INDS 2915.2 [ 0.01 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1411.5 [ 0.82 ]HDFC BANK 685 [ -0.13 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5107 [ -3.64 ]HIND.UNILEV 1857 [ 2.43 ]HINDALCO 885.6 [ -0.72 ]ICICI BANK 1385.7 [ 0.83 ]INDIANHOTELS 809 [ 0.25 ]INDUSINDBANK 868.4 [ 1.94 ]INFOSYS 1143.45 [ 1.81 ]ITC LTD 263.65 [ 1.80 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1061 [ 0.89 ]KOTAK BANK 457 [ 3.86 ]L&T 3842.1 [ 0.98 ]LUPIN 1998 [ 1.37 ]MAH&MAH 2900 [ 1.05 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11435 [ -1.00 ]MTNL 22.42 [ -1.23 ]NESTLE 1190 [ 1.88 ]NIIT 70.28 [ 1.09 ]NMDC 67.66 [ 0.24 ]NTPC 309.1 [ 2.32 ]ONGC 225.4 [ 0.45 ]PNB 123.9 [ 3.21 ]POWER GRID 260.4 [ 3.70 ]RIL 1168.75 [ 0.88 ]SBI 980 [ 2.43 ]SESA GOA 234.9 [ 0.82 ]SHIPPINGCORP 253.8 [ 3.63 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1762.95 [ 0.28 ]TATA CHEM 601.6 [ -0.04 ]TATA GLOBAL 1020 [ 2.29 ]TATA MOTORS 266 [ 0.93 ]TATA STEEL 169.5 [ 0.21 ]TATAPOWERCOM 344.2 [ 2.62 ]TCS 2480.5 [ 0.92 ]TECH MAHINDR 1770.5 [ -0.20 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11214.4 [ 0.52 ]UNITED SPIRI 1289.9 [ 4.96 ]WIPRO 190.05 [ 3.20 ]ZEETELEFILMS 70.45 [ 2.01 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 505250ISIN: INE631D01026INDUSTRY: Construction, Contracting & Engineering

BSE   ` 75.00   Open: 71.64   Today's Range 71.00
75.00
+3.36 (+ 4.48 %) Prev Close: 71.64 52 Week Range 46.50
88.00
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
AB Infrabuild Ltd. 12.452.730.30795.2941.13202603256.2119.34
Abhishek Infraventure... 9.327.100.004.710.002026030.00-0.24
Adhbhut Infrastructur... 12.88-7.960.0014.170.002026030.61-1.58
Afcons Infrastructure... 211.66149.006.847784.5330.9520260311948.38251.50
AGI Infra Ltd. 240.0040.287.762932.0130.91202603352.5494.86
Ahluwalia Contracts (... 532.10309.0739.693564.4113.412026034565.20265.86
Ajmera Realty & Infra... 137.8673.337.612713.0218.112026031090.35149.79
Alchemist Realty Ltd. 2.92-0.590.0021.640.002020030.00-1.30
Alpine Housing Develo... 94.6552.843.47163.9527.2820260372.886.01
Alumilite Architectur... 0.0018.343.930.000.0020180330.232.79
AMJ Land Holdings Ltd. 34.5552.893.61141.669.5820260352.5114.79
Anand Projects Ltd. 39.81-4.920.003.720.002026031.20-0.58
Annu Projects Ltd. 38.2711.645.04250.647.59202603241.2533.03
Ansal Buildwell Ltd. 85.25179.321.0962.9577.9320260340.410.81
Ansal Housing Ltd. 4.2913.870.0029.870.00202603341.33-37.37
Ansal Properties & In... 3.25-113.052.3051.161.4120260339.2836.23
Antariksh Industries ... 27.3315.510.256.64108.022026035.170.06
Arihant Foundations &... 836.55396.8259.17833.6714.14202603420.3258.97
Showing Page : 1 of 15