Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 26, 2026 - 3:59PM >>   ABB 6350 [ 3.42 ]ACC 1167.3 [ 0.76 ]AMBUJA CEM 361.7 [ 1.03 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2323 [ 0.78 ]AXIS BANK 1225 [ 0.90 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10086 [ 0.06 ]BANKOFBARODA 231.75 [ 0.32 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1917 [ 1.43 ]BHEL 394 [ 1.81 ]BPCL 290 [ 3.11 ]BRITANIAINDS 4570 [ 0.49 ]CIPLA 1353 [ 1.20 ]COAL INDIA 404.5 [ 1.70 ]COLGATEPALMO 1617 [ 0.81 ]DABUR INDIA 359 [ -1.91 ]DLF 662.3 [ 1.34 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1303 [ 6.41 ]GAIL 168 [ 2.88 ]GRASIM INDS 2950 [ 1.79 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1418 [ -0.42 ]HDFC BANK 688.2 [ -0.56 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5199 [ 3.25 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ 0.00 ]HINDALCO 889 [ 3.31 ]ICICI BANK 1402 [ 0.50 ]INDIANHOTELS 793.5 [ 1.21 ]INDUSINDBANK 841.75 [ 0.81 ]INFOSYS 1165 [ 0.91 ]ITC LTD 260.4 [ 1.24 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1035 [ 2.27 ]KOTAK BANK 441 [ 2.53 ]L&T 3677 [ 0.88 ]LUPIN 1950 [ 1.30 ]MAH&MAH 2850 [ 0.07 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11200 [ -0.52 ]MTNL 22.79 [ -0.13 ]NESTLE 1168 [ -0.46 ]NIIT 75 [ 2.05 ]NMDC 66.55 [ 0.38 ]NTPC 300 [ 0.67 ]ONGC 228.25 [ 1.00 ]PNB 120.75 [ 0.33 ]POWER GRID 246.6 [ -0.24 ]RIL 1202 [ 1.01 ]SBI 960 [ 0.31 ]SESA GOA 227.7 [ 0.75 ]SHIPPINGCORP 246.75 [ 3.70 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1743 [ 0.00 ]TATA CHEM 595.25 [ 3.43 ]TATA GLOBAL 936.6 [ -2.44 ]TATA MOTORS 263 [ -0.92 ]TATA STEEL 169.8 [ 1.52 ]TATAPOWERCOM 338.8 [ -2.08 ]TCS 2536 [ 0.32 ]TECH MAHINDR 1798 [ 0.48 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11172 [ 0.96 ]UNITED SPIRI 1263.9 [ 1.08 ]WIPRO 189 [ -0.40 ]ZEETELEFILMS 64.3 [ -1.76 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 536965ISIN: INE947C01010INDUSTRY: Non-Banking Financial Company (NBFC)

BSE   ` 10.83   Open: 10.81   Today's Range 10.81
10.83
+0.51 (+ 4.71 %) Prev Close: 10.32 52 Week Range 7.73
11.42
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aadhaar Ventures Indi... 0.4923.290.007.700.002026030.00-0.02
Aar Shyam India Inves... 14.958.840.004.490.002026030.09-0.83
Aastamangalam Finance... 24.4055.356.0837.914.0220260317.189.44
Abhinav Capital Servi... 156.40107.313.74108.3041.872026034.282.59
Abhinav Leasing & Fin... 1.041.380.135.207.882026036.490.66
Abirami Financial Ser... 33.0036.370.9517.8234.812026030.000.51
Acme Resources Ltd. 25.3851.730.5565.3445.902026039.071.42
Adcon Capital Service... 0.470.990.0014.950.002026034.58-2.13
Adharshila Capital Se... 12.5056.750.006.880.002022030.160.00
Ad-Manum Finance Ltd. 50.02125.3014.2237.523.5220260313.6910.67
Advance Powerinfra Te... 1.320.450.001.550.0020180369.98-14.21
Advik Capital Ltd. 0.862.540.0052.330.002026031.37-22.07
AK Capital Services L... 1747.601628.30167.201153.4210.45202603571.92110.35
Akme Fintrade (India)... 6.9110.030.97300.557.10202603148.8342.32
Alfred Herbert (India... 2590.007517.065902.24199.800.4420260345.29455.32
Alka Securities Ltd. 0.89-0.020.008.540.002026030.38-0.27
Amarnath Securities L... 17.98-2.420.005.390.002026030.00-5.21
Amit Securities Ltd. 32.0022.850.7522.7242.442026032.640.54
Showing Page : 1 of 18