Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 28, 2026 - 11:19AM >>   ABB 6532.85 [ -0.14 ]ACC 1141.2 [ -0.10 ]AMBUJA CEM 352 [ 0.63 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2262.45 [ -1.22 ]AXIS BANK 1210.1 [ 0.32 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10565 [ 1.81 ]BANKOFBARODA 232 [ -0.43 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1942.9 [ -1.77 ]BHEL 405.95 [ 1.74 ]BPCL 288.3 [ -2.37 ]BRITANIAINDS 4526.35 [ -0.74 ]CIPLA 1362.7 [ 0.94 ]COAL INDIA 392.1 [ -1.66 ]COLGATEPALMO 1598 [ -0.47 ]DABUR INDIA 357.6 [ -0.67 ]DLF 667.7 [ -0.34 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1320.7 [ 1.20 ]GAIL 164.8 [ -0.72 ]GRASIM INDS 2881.2 [ -1.17 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1383.55 [ -2.29 ]HDFC BANK 681 [ 0.15 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5284.95 [ 1.24 ]HIND.UNILEV 1774.45 [ -2.50 ]HINDALCO 894.65 [ 0.13 ]ICICI BANK 1375 [ -0.97 ]INDIANHOTELS 809.1 [ -0.36 ]INDUSINDBANK 845.65 [ 1.76 ]INFOSYS 1106.65 [ -4.76 ]ITC LTD 254.65 [ -2.06 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1054.2 [ -0.55 ]KOTAK BANK 440.6 [ -0.51 ]L&T 3811.05 [ 3.84 ]LUPIN 1967.25 [ 0.42 ]MAH&MAH 2875.5 [ 0.54 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11390.35 [ -0.56 ]MTNL 22.55 [ -1.23 ]NESTLE 1159.5 [ -1.40 ]NIIT 69 [ -9.02 ]NMDC 67.56 [ -1.30 ]NTPC 303.25 [ 0.08 ]ONGC 223.95 [ -2.21 ]PNB 120.2 [ -0.66 ]POWER GRID 251.15 [ -0.14 ]RIL 1178.8 [ -1.77 ]SBI 951.8 [ 0.71 ]SESA GOA 229.6 [ 1.59 ]SHIPPINGCORP 242.3 [ -0.84 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1746 [ -0.80 ]TATA CHEM 594.95 [ -0.60 ]TATA GLOBAL 983.05 [ -1.60 ]TATA MOTORS 263.25 [ 0.71 ]TATA STEEL 168.85 [ -1.55 ]TATAPOWERCOM 337.4 [ -0.01 ]TCS 2416.55 [ -3.34 ]TECH MAHINDR 1752.3 [ -3.03 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11132.95 [ -0.55 ]UNITED SPIRI 1225.55 [ -3.12 ]WIPRO 185.1 [ -1.02 ]ZEETELEFILMS 65.9 [ 2.08 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 530579ISIN: INE152C01025INDUSTRY: Non-Banking Financial Company (NBFC)

BSE   ` 27.41   Open: 27.41   Today's Range 27.41
27.41
+1.30 (+ 4.74 %) Prev Close: 26.11 52 Week Range 11.50
26.88
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aadhaar Ventures Indi... 0.4923.290.007.700.002026030.00-0.02
Aar Shyam India Inves... 14.958.840.004.490.002026030.09-0.83
Aastamangalam Finance... 24.9955.356.0838.834.1120260317.189.44
Abhinav Capital Servi... 165.00107.313.74114.2644.182026034.282.59
Abhinav Leasing & Fin... 1.031.380.135.157.812026036.490.66
Abirami Financial Ser... 34.6536.370.9518.7136.552026030.000.51
Acme Resources Ltd. 24.1051.730.5562.0443.582026039.071.42
Adcon Capital Service... 0.480.990.0015.270.002026034.58-2.13
Adharshila Capital Se... 12.5056.750.006.880.002022030.160.00
Ad-Manum Finance Ltd. 48.75125.3014.2236.563.4320260313.6910.67
Advance Powerinfra Te... 1.320.450.001.550.0020180369.98-14.21
Advik Capital Ltd. 0.782.540.0047.460.002026031.37-22.07
AK Capital Services L... 1710.001628.30167.201128.6010.23202603571.92110.35
Akme Fintrade (India)... 7.1910.030.97312.737.39202603148.8342.32
Alfred Herbert (India... 2550.007517.065902.24196.710.4320260345.29455.32
Alka Securities Ltd. 0.89-0.020.008.540.002026030.38-0.27
Amarnath Securities L... 18.59-2.420.005.580.002026030.00-5.21
Amit Securities Ltd. 30.4022.850.7521.5840.322026032.640.54
Showing Page : 1 of 18