Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 30, 2026 >>   ABB 6403 [ -1.94 ]ACC 1130.3 [ -1.97 ]AMBUJA CEM 348.5 [ -2.08 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2315 [ 0.71 ]AXIS BANK 1214.7 [ -0.93 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10350 [ -0.20 ]BANKOFBARODA 238.5 [ -1.24 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1970 [ -0.20 ]BHEL 387.35 [ -3.63 ]BPCL 284.3 [ -1.47 ]BRITANIAINDS 4620 [ -1.45 ]CIPLA 1380 [ 1.69 ]COAL INDIA 389.45 [ -1.03 ]COLGATEPALMO 1594.7 [ -2.16 ]DABUR INDIA 366 [ -0.85 ]DLF 690 [ -0.63 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1350.2 [ 0.87 ]GAIL 168 [ 1.76 ]GRASIM INDS 2963.45 [ 1.66 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1428 [ 1.17 ]HDFC BANK 692.3 [ 1.07 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5152.4 [ 0.89 ]HIND.UNILEV 1864 [ 0.38 ]HINDALCO 893 [ 0.84 ]ICICI BANK 1394 [ 0.60 ]INDIANHOTELS 814 [ 0.62 ]INDUSINDBANK 840 [ -3.27 ]INFOSYS 1182 [ 3.37 ]ITC LTD 265.6 [ 0.74 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1055.4 [ -0.53 ]KOTAK BANK 461 [ 0.88 ]L&T 3858 [ 0.41 ]LUPIN 2009 [ 0.55 ]MAH&MAH 2844 [ -1.93 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11413 [ -0.19 ]MTNL 22.34 [ -0.45 ]NESTLE 1170 [ -1.68 ]NIIT 66.79 [ -4.84 ]NMDC 67.21 [ -0.67 ]NTPC 316 [ 2.23 ]ONGC 226 [ 0.27 ]PNB 122.5 [ -1.13 ]POWER GRID 264.5 [ 1.57 ]RIL 1163.55 [ -0.44 ]SBI 961 [ -1.94 ]SESA GOA 237.5 [ 1.11 ]SHIPPINGCORP 244.9 [ -3.51 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1778.25 [ 0.87 ]TATA CHEM 595.55 [ -1.17 ]TATA GLOBAL 1024.8 [ 0.47 ]TATA MOTORS 265.2 [ -0.30 ]TATA STEEL 167.7 [ -1.06 ]TATAPOWERCOM 345.1 [ 0.26 ]TCS 2496 [ 0.62 ]TECH MAHINDR 1792.2 [ 1.23 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11050.1 [ -1.47 ]UNITED SPIRI 1333 [ 3.34 ]WIPRO 198 [ 4.18 ]ZEETELEFILMS 66.47 [ -5.65 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 539335ISIN: INE714Q01014INDUSTRY: Finance & Investments

BSE   ` 138.35   Open: 135.05   Today's Range 131.10
140.00
+0.40 (+ 0.29 %) Prev Close: 137.95 52 Week Range 44.39
225.95
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
360 One Wam Ltd. 985.00237.0928.3642244.5334.742026034361.621216.17
3P Land Holdings Ltd. 30.5658.401.2155.0125.262026034.672.18
5Paisa Capital Ltd. 324.25144.289.421520.1634.41202603319.5544.18
Aagam Capital Ltd. 46.502.530.0023.250.002026030.02-0.15
Abhishek Finlease Ltd. 55.5613.330.1325.63417.742026030.700.06
Achal Investments Ltd. 0.281.620.001.77116.672019030.000.02
Action Financial Serv... 3.1919.720.193.9916.532019034.030.24
Aditya Birla Capital ... 369.45130.0913.75101155.6626.8720260345508.983764.49
Aditya Birla Money Lt... 105.2055.1010.35594.4810.17202603468.5958.48
Aditya Birla Sun Life... 805.50150.3633.6923311.9123.912026031845.03975.07
Aeonian Investments C... 185.00211.3223.2488.807.962013030.9011.15
Ajcon Global Services... 5.874.180.0435.90158.2220260336.300.23
Alacrity Securities L... 41.7921.331.33194.9931.42202603410.686.21
Alankit Ltd. 7.1011.890.70192.5210.08202603343.4919.10
Alexander Stamps and ... 7.0218.040.006.540.002026030.27-0.02
Algoquant Fintech Ltd. 76.225.371.192142.5164.15202603235.4633.40
Almondz Global Securi... 19.0215.851.59332.6611.98202603170.2327.76
Alps Motor Finance Lt... 0.380.350.003.860.002021031.62-0.21
Showing Page : 1 of 23