Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 29, 2026 >>   ABB 6530 [ -0.93 ]ACC 1153.05 [ 1.11 ]AMBUJA CEM 355.9 [ 1.45 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2298.7 [ 0.60 ]AXIS BANK 1226.1 [ 0.50 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10371 [ -1.04 ]BANKOFBARODA 241.5 [ 4.23 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1974 [ 1.23 ]BHEL 401.95 [ -0.75 ]BPCL 288.55 [ 0.54 ]BRITANIAINDS 4688 [ 2.58 ]CIPLA 1357 [ -0.22 ]COAL INDIA 393.5 [ 0.15 ]COLGATEPALMO 1629.9 [ 1.74 ]DABUR INDIA 369.15 [ 2.26 ]DLF 694.35 [ 3.79 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1338.5 [ 0.23 ]GAIL 165.1 [ 0.06 ]GRASIM INDS 2915.2 [ 0.01 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1411.5 [ 0.82 ]HDFC BANK 685 [ -0.13 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5107 [ -3.64 ]HIND.UNILEV 1857 [ 2.43 ]HINDALCO 885.6 [ -0.72 ]ICICI BANK 1385.7 [ 0.83 ]INDIANHOTELS 809 [ 0.25 ]INDUSINDBANK 868.4 [ 1.94 ]INFOSYS 1143.45 [ 1.81 ]ITC LTD 263.65 [ 1.80 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1061 [ 0.89 ]KOTAK BANK 457 [ 3.86 ]L&T 3842.1 [ 0.98 ]LUPIN 1998 [ 1.37 ]MAH&MAH 2900 [ 1.05 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11435 [ -1.00 ]MTNL 22.44 [ -1.15 ]NESTLE 1190 [ 1.88 ]NIIT 70.19 [ 0.96 ]NMDC 67.66 [ 0.24 ]NTPC 309.1 [ 2.32 ]ONGC 225.4 [ 0.45 ]PNB 123.9 [ 3.21 ]POWER GRID 260.4 [ 3.70 ]RIL 1168.75 [ 0.88 ]SBI 980 [ 2.43 ]SESA GOA 234.9 [ 0.82 ]SHIPPINGCORP 253.8 [ 3.63 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1762.95 [ 0.28 ]TATA CHEM 602.6 [ 0.12 ]TATA GLOBAL 1020 [ 2.29 ]TATA MOTORS 266 [ 0.93 ]TATA STEEL 169.5 [ 0.21 ]TATAPOWERCOM 344.2 [ 2.62 ]TCS 2480.5 [ 0.92 ]TECH MAHINDR 1770.5 [ -0.20 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11214.4 [ 0.52 ]UNITED SPIRI 1289.9 [ 4.96 ]WIPRO 190.05 [ 3.20 ]ZEETELEFILMS 70.45 [ 2.01 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 508900ISIN: INE132N01016INDUSTRY: Non-Banking Financial Company (NBFC)

BSE   ` 184.00   Open: 184.00   Today's Range 184.00
184.00
+8.00 (+ 4.35 %) Prev Close: 176.00 52 Week Range 146.00
184.00
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aadhaar Ventures Indi... 0.4923.290.007.700.002026030.00-0.02
Aar Shyam India Inves... 14.958.840.004.490.002026030.09-0.83
Aastamangalam Finance... 26.4755.356.0841.134.3620260317.189.44
Abhinav Capital Servi... 173.25107.313.74119.9746.392026034.282.59
Abhinav Leasing & Fin... 1.091.380.135.458.262026036.490.66
Abirami Financial Ser... 33.5036.370.9518.0935.342026030.000.51
Acme Resources Ltd. 26.0051.730.5566.9347.022026039.071.42
Adcon Capital Service... 0.460.990.0014.630.002026034.58-2.13
Adharshila Capital Se... 12.5056.750.006.880.002022030.160.00
Ad-Manum Finance Ltd. 52.45125.3014.2239.343.6920260313.6910.67
Advance Powerinfra Te... 1.320.450.001.550.0020180369.98-14.21
Advik Capital Ltd. 0.802.540.0048.680.002026031.37-22.07
AK Capital Services L... 1730.001628.30167.201141.8010.35202603571.92110.35
Akme Fintrade (India)... 7.3810.030.97320.997.58202603148.8342.32
Alfred Herbert (India... 2550.007517.065902.24196.710.4320260345.29455.32
Alka Securities Ltd. 0.89-0.020.008.540.002026030.38-0.27
Amarnath Securities L... 19.35-2.420.005.810.002026030.00-5.21
Amit Securities Ltd. 31.9222.850.7522.6642.332026032.640.54
Showing Page : 1 of 18