Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 23, 2026 >>   ABB 6140 [ -4.95 ]ACC 1158.55 [ -2.38 ]AMBUJA CEM 358 [ 0.69 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2305 [ 0.59 ]AXIS BANK 1214.05 [ 0.48 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10080 [ -0.52 ]BANKOFBARODA 231 [ -1.89 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1890 [ -0.52 ]BHEL 387 [ -2.84 ]BPCL 281.25 [ -1.83 ]BRITANIAINDS 4547.8 [ -1.99 ]CIPLA 1337 [ 0.53 ]COAL INDIA 397.75 [ -1.08 ]COLGATEPALMO 1604 [ -4.81 ]DABUR INDIA 366 [ -0.85 ]DLF 653.55 [ -1.66 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1224.5 [ -1.17 ]GAIL 163.3 [ -2.74 ]GRASIM INDS 2898 [ 0.77 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1424 [ -0.14 ]HDFC BANK 692.1 [ -0.17 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5035.35 [ -1.64 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ -0.76 ]HINDALCO 860.5 [ -3.10 ]ICICI BANK 1395 [ 0.01 ]INDIANHOTELS 784 [ 0.09 ]INDUSINDBANK 835 [ -1.76 ]INFOSYS 1154.5 [ 0.30 ]ITC LTD 257.2 [ -0.41 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1012 [ -1.72 ]KOTAK BANK 430.1 [ -1.70 ]L&T 3645 [ 1.25 ]LUPIN 1925 [ -0.16 ]MAH&MAH 2848 [ -0.23 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11258.95 [ 0.54 ]MTNL 22.82 [ -7.05 ]NESTLE 1173.45 [ -1.39 ]NIIT 73.49 [ -5.69 ]NMDC 66.3 [ -3.77 ]NTPC 298 [ -1.28 ]ONGC 226 [ 0.51 ]PNB 120.35 [ -1.59 ]POWER GRID 247.2 [ -0.16 ]RIL 1190 [ 1.19 ]SBI 957 [ -1.17 ]SESA GOA 226 [ -3.00 ]SHIPPINGCORP 237.95 [ -5.63 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1743 [ -0.62 ]TATA CHEM 575.5 [ -3.12 ]TATA GLOBAL 960 [ -0.31 ]TATA MOTORS 265.45 [ -1.50 ]TATA STEEL 167.25 [ -3.21 ]TATAPOWERCOM 346 [ -2.12 ]TCS 2528 [ 1.00 ]TECH MAHINDR 1789.4 [ -1.95 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11066 [ 0.83 ]UNITED SPIRI 1250.45 [ -2.45 ]WIPRO 189.75 [ -0.13 ]ZEETELEFILMS 65.45 [ -4.42 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 505533ISIN: INE274F01020INDUSTRY: Hotels, Resorts & Restaurants

BSE   ` 568.45   Open: 529.00   Today's Range 514.75
638.00
+36.75 (+ 6.46 %) Prev Close: 531.70 52 Week Range 398.35
638.00
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aarcon Facilities Ltd. 15.0810.410.108.99155.462026030.310.06
Advani Hotels & Resor... 43.4455.882.58401.5516.83202603106.7123.86
Advent Hotels Interna... 119.51168.8911.71644.6710.20202603387.6063.19
Apeejay Surrendra Par... 95.672.163.082041.3531.07202603707.2865.71
Apollo Sindoori Hotel... 1061.30610.8240.39275.9826.28202603631.6610.50
Arambhan Hospitality ... 3.96-57.330.001.980.002023030.00-0.60
Aruna Hotels Ltd. 6.627.980.2422.4427.8220260325.100.81
Asian Hotels (East) L... 126.53108.470.00218.790.00202603122.29-58.64
Asian Hotels (North) ... 296.65215.100.001264.710.00202603341.08-102.26
Asian Hotels (West) L... 530.000.7355.77617.519.50202603435.3964.98
AVENIQUE Ltd. 3.65-175.330.000.180.002026030.00-0.65
Benares Hotels Ltd. 10200.001699.07332.611326.0030.67202603139.1443.24
Best Eastern Hotels L... 13.201.210.0022.240.002026035.57-0.59
Blue Coast Hotels Ltd. 23.54-11.150.0046.330.002026032.04-2.09
Brigade Hotel Venture... 51.0425.711.541938.7233.16202603525.0358.46
Chalet Hotels Ltd. 789.40172.7929.4617287.4026.802026032769.75645.11
CHL Ltd. 28.1270.701.21154.1523.32202603150.046.61
Cindrella Hotels Ltd. 43.0031.620.5315.4880.9820260310.600.19
Showing Page : 1 of 6