Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 26, 2026 - 3:59PM >>   ABB 6350 [ 3.42 ]ACC 1167.3 [ 0.76 ]AMBUJA CEM 361.7 [ 1.03 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2323 [ 0.78 ]AXIS BANK 1225 [ 0.90 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10086 [ 0.06 ]BANKOFBARODA 231.75 [ 0.32 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1917 [ 1.43 ]BHEL 394 [ 1.81 ]BPCL 290 [ 3.11 ]BRITANIAINDS 4570 [ 0.49 ]CIPLA 1353 [ 1.20 ]COAL INDIA 404.5 [ 1.70 ]COLGATEPALMO 1617 [ 0.81 ]DABUR INDIA 359 [ -1.91 ]DLF 662.3 [ 1.34 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1303 [ 6.41 ]GAIL 168 [ 2.88 ]GRASIM INDS 2950 [ 1.79 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1418 [ -0.42 ]HDFC BANK 688.2 [ -0.56 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5199 [ 3.25 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ 0.00 ]HINDALCO 889 [ 3.31 ]ICICI BANK 1402 [ 0.50 ]INDIANHOTELS 793.5 [ 1.21 ]INDUSINDBANK 841.75 [ 0.81 ]INFOSYS 1165 [ 0.91 ]ITC LTD 260.4 [ 1.24 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1035 [ 2.27 ]KOTAK BANK 441 [ 2.53 ]L&T 3677 [ 0.88 ]LUPIN 1950 [ 1.30 ]MAH&MAH 2850 [ 0.07 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11200 [ -0.52 ]MTNL 22.79 [ -0.13 ]NESTLE 1168 [ -0.46 ]NIIT 75 [ 2.05 ]NMDC 66.55 [ 0.38 ]NTPC 300 [ 0.67 ]ONGC 228.25 [ 1.00 ]PNB 120.75 [ 0.33 ]POWER GRID 246.6 [ -0.24 ]RIL 1202 [ 1.01 ]SBI 960 [ 0.31 ]SESA GOA 227.7 [ 0.75 ]SHIPPINGCORP 246.75 [ 3.70 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1743 [ 0.00 ]TATA CHEM 595.25 [ 3.43 ]TATA GLOBAL 936.6 [ -2.44 ]TATA MOTORS 263 [ -0.92 ]TATA STEEL 169.8 [ 1.52 ]TATAPOWERCOM 338.8 [ -2.08 ]TCS 2536 [ 0.32 ]TECH MAHINDR 1798 [ 0.48 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11172 [ 0.96 ]UNITED SPIRI 1263.9 [ 1.08 ]WIPRO 189 [ -0.40 ]ZEETELEFILMS 64.3 [ -1.76 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 533149ISIN: INE143K01019INDUSTRY: Finance & Investments

BSE   ` 4.15   Open: 4.01   Today's Range 4.01
4.15
-0.69 ( -16.63 %) Prev Close: 4.84 52 Week Range 4.01
10.95
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
360 One Wam Ltd. 975.00237.0928.3641815.6634.382026034361.621216.17
3P Land Holdings Ltd. 30.6458.401.2155.1525.322026034.672.18
5Paisa Capital Ltd. 313.40144.289.421469.2933.26202603319.5544.18
Aagam Capital Ltd. 46.502.530.0023.250.002026030.02-0.15
Abhishek Finlease Ltd. 57.4313.330.1326.49431.802026030.700.06
Achal Investments Ltd. 0.281.620.001.77116.672019030.000.02
Action Financial Serv... 3.1919.720.193.9916.532019034.030.24
Aditya Birla Capital ... 353.05130.0913.7596664.4525.6820260345508.983764.49
Aditya Birla Money Lt... 103.5155.1010.35584.9310.00202603468.5958.48
Aditya Birla Sun Life... 882.50150.3633.6925540.3726.192026031845.03975.07
Aeonian Investments C... 185.00211.3223.2488.807.962013030.9011.15
Ajcon Global Services... 5.714.180.0434.92153.9120260336.300.23
Alacrity Securities L... 42.7421.331.33199.4232.14202603410.686.21
Alankit Ltd. 6.9111.890.70187.379.81202603343.4919.10
Alexander Stamps and ... 7.9618.040.007.410.002026030.27-0.02
Algoquant Fintech Ltd. 73.615.371.192069.1561.95202603235.4633.40
Almondz Global Securi... 16.3015.851.59285.0910.27202603170.2327.76
Alps Motor Finance Lt... 0.380.350.003.860.002021031.62-0.21
Showing Page : 1 of 23