Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 30, 2026 >>   ABB 6403 [ -1.94 ]ACC 1130.3 [ -1.97 ]AMBUJA CEM 348.5 [ -2.08 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2315 [ 0.71 ]AXIS BANK 1214.7 [ -0.93 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10350 [ -0.20 ]BANKOFBARODA 238.5 [ -1.24 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1970 [ -0.20 ]BHEL 387.35 [ -3.63 ]BPCL 284.3 [ -1.47 ]BRITANIAINDS 4620 [ -1.45 ]CIPLA 1380 [ 1.69 ]COAL INDIA 389.45 [ -1.03 ]COLGATEPALMO 1594.7 [ -2.16 ]DABUR INDIA 366 [ -0.85 ]DLF 690 [ -0.63 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1350.2 [ 0.87 ]GAIL 168 [ 1.76 ]GRASIM INDS 2963.45 [ 1.66 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1428 [ 1.17 ]HDFC BANK 692.3 [ 1.07 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5152.4 [ 0.89 ]HIND.UNILEV 1864 [ 0.38 ]HINDALCO 893 [ 0.84 ]ICICI BANK 1394 [ 0.60 ]INDIANHOTELS 814 [ 0.62 ]INDUSINDBANK 840 [ -3.27 ]INFOSYS 1182 [ 3.37 ]ITC LTD 265.6 [ 0.74 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1055.4 [ -0.53 ]KOTAK BANK 461 [ 0.88 ]L&T 3858 [ 0.41 ]LUPIN 2009 [ 0.55 ]MAH&MAH 2844 [ -1.93 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11413 [ -0.19 ]MTNL 22.34 [ -0.45 ]NESTLE 1170 [ -1.68 ]NIIT 66.79 [ -4.84 ]NMDC 67.21 [ -0.67 ]NTPC 316 [ 2.23 ]ONGC 226 [ 0.27 ]PNB 122.5 [ -1.13 ]POWER GRID 264.5 [ 1.57 ]RIL 1163.55 [ -0.44 ]SBI 961 [ -1.94 ]SESA GOA 237.5 [ 1.11 ]SHIPPINGCORP 244.9 [ -3.51 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1778.25 [ 0.87 ]TATA CHEM 595.55 [ -1.17 ]TATA GLOBAL 1024.8 [ 0.47 ]TATA MOTORS 265.2 [ -0.30 ]TATA STEEL 167.7 [ -1.06 ]TATAPOWERCOM 345.1 [ 0.26 ]TCS 2496 [ 0.62 ]TECH MAHINDR 1792.2 [ 1.23 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11050.1 [ -1.47 ]UNITED SPIRI 1333 [ 3.34 ]WIPRO 198 [ 4.18 ]ZEETELEFILMS 66.47 [ -5.65 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 538597ISIN: INE404F01031INDUSTRY: Non-Banking Financial Company (NBFC)

BSE   ` 6.00   Open: 7.05   Today's Range 6.00
7.05
-1.09 ( -18.17 %) Prev Close: 7.09 52 Week Range 6.00
10.95
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aadhaar Ventures Indi... 0.4923.290.007.700.002026030.00-0.02
Aar Shyam India Inves... 14.958.840.004.490.002026030.09-0.83
Aastamangalam Finance... 27.3655.356.0842.514.5020260317.189.44
Abhinav Capital Servi... 164.60107.313.74113.9844.072026034.282.59
Abhinav Leasing & Fin... 1.141.380.135.708.642026036.490.66
Abirami Financial Ser... 35.1536.370.9518.9837.082026030.000.51
Acme Resources Ltd. 26.9851.730.5569.4648.792026039.071.42
Adcon Capital Service... 0.460.990.0014.630.002026034.58-2.13
Adharshila Capital Se... 12.5056.750.006.880.002022030.160.00
Ad-Manum Finance Ltd. 50.01125.3014.2237.513.5220260313.6910.67
Advance Powerinfra Te... 1.320.450.001.550.0020180369.98-14.21
Advik Capital Ltd. 0.792.540.0048.070.002026031.37-22.07
AK Capital Services L... 1725.101628.30167.201138.5710.32202603571.92110.35
Akme Fintrade (India)... 7.1610.030.97311.427.36202603148.8342.32
Alfred Herbert (India... 2576.307517.065902.24198.740.4420260345.29455.32
Alka Securities Ltd. 0.89-0.020.008.540.002026030.38-0.27
Amarnath Securities L... 19.24-2.420.005.770.002026030.00-5.21
Amit Securities Ltd. 33.5122.850.7523.7944.442026032.640.54
Showing Page : 1 of 18