Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 23, 2026 >>   ABB 6140 [ -4.95 ]ACC 1158.55 [ -2.38 ]AMBUJA CEM 358 [ 0.69 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2305 [ 0.59 ]AXIS BANK 1214.05 [ 0.48 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10080 [ -0.52 ]BANKOFBARODA 231 [ -1.89 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1890 [ -0.52 ]BHEL 387 [ -2.84 ]BPCL 281.25 [ -1.83 ]BRITANIAINDS 4547.8 [ -1.99 ]CIPLA 1337 [ 0.53 ]COAL INDIA 397.75 [ -1.08 ]COLGATEPALMO 1604 [ -4.81 ]DABUR INDIA 366 [ -0.85 ]DLF 653.55 [ -1.66 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1224.5 [ -1.17 ]GAIL 163.3 [ -2.74 ]GRASIM INDS 2898 [ 0.77 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1424 [ -0.14 ]HDFC BANK 692.1 [ -0.17 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5035.35 [ -1.64 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ -0.76 ]HINDALCO 860.5 [ -3.10 ]ICICI BANK 1395 [ 0.01 ]INDIANHOTELS 784 [ 0.09 ]INDUSINDBANK 835 [ -1.76 ]INFOSYS 1154.5 [ 0.30 ]ITC LTD 257.2 [ -0.41 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1012 [ -1.72 ]KOTAK BANK 430.1 [ -1.70 ]L&T 3645 [ 1.25 ]LUPIN 1925 [ -0.16 ]MAH&MAH 2848 [ -0.23 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11258.95 [ 0.54 ]MTNL 22.82 [ -7.05 ]NESTLE 1173.45 [ -1.39 ]NIIT 73.49 [ -5.69 ]NMDC 66.3 [ -3.77 ]NTPC 298 [ -1.28 ]ONGC 226 [ 0.51 ]PNB 120.35 [ -1.59 ]POWER GRID 247.2 [ -0.16 ]RIL 1190 [ 1.19 ]SBI 957 [ -1.17 ]SESA GOA 226 [ -3.00 ]SHIPPINGCORP 237.95 [ -5.63 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1743 [ -0.62 ]TATA CHEM 575.5 [ -3.12 ]TATA GLOBAL 960 [ -0.31 ]TATA MOTORS 265.45 [ -1.50 ]TATA STEEL 167.25 [ -3.21 ]TATAPOWERCOM 346 [ -2.12 ]TCS 2528 [ 1.00 ]TECH MAHINDR 1789.4 [ -1.95 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11066 [ 0.83 ]UNITED SPIRI 1250.45 [ -2.45 ]WIPRO 189.75 [ -0.13 ]ZEETELEFILMS 65.45 [ -4.42 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 539123ISIN: INE334E01017INDUSTRY: Finance & Investments

BSE   ` 8.35   Open: 8.25   Today's Range 7.70
8.47
+0.25 (+ 2.99 %) Prev Close: 8.10 52 Week Range 4.88
9.48
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
360 One Wam Ltd. 997.10237.0928.3642763.4835.162026034361.621216.17
3P Land Holdings Ltd. 31.3058.401.2156.3425.872026034.672.18
5Paisa Capital Ltd. 321.35144.289.421506.5634.10202603319.5544.18
Aagam Capital Ltd. 46.502.530.0023.250.002026030.02-0.15
Abhishek Finlease Ltd. 57.4313.330.1326.49431.802026030.700.06
Achal Investments Ltd. 0.281.620.001.77116.672019030.000.02
Action Financial Serv... 3.1919.720.193.9916.532019034.030.24
Aditya Birla Capital ... 347.25130.0913.7595076.4225.2620260345508.983764.49
Aditya Birla Money Lt... 106.7655.1010.35603.2910.32202603468.5958.48
Aeonian Investments C... 185.00211.3223.2488.807.962013030.9011.15
Ajcon Global Services... 5.604.180.0434.25150.9420260336.300.23
Alacrity Securities L... 43.2021.331.33201.5732.48202603410.686.21
Alankit Ltd. 6.8611.890.70186.019.74202603343.4919.10
Alexander Stamps and ... 8.1118.040.007.550.002026030.27-0.02
Algoquant Fintech Ltd. 74.735.371.192100.6362.89202603235.4633.40
Almondz Global Securi... 16.9015.851.59295.5810.65202603170.2327.76
Alps Motor Finance Lt... 0.380.350.003.860.002021031.62-0.21
Amrapali Fincap Ltd. 51.60111.570.5869.3588.6620260319.490.78
Showing Page : 1 of 23