Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 30, 2026 >>   ABB 6403 [ -1.94 ]ACC 1130.3 [ -1.97 ]AMBUJA CEM 348.5 [ -2.08 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2315 [ 0.71 ]AXIS BANK 1214.7 [ -0.93 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10350 [ -0.20 ]BANKOFBARODA 238.5 [ -1.24 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1970 [ -0.20 ]BHEL 387.35 [ -3.63 ]BPCL 284.3 [ -1.47 ]BRITANIAINDS 4620 [ -1.45 ]CIPLA 1380 [ 1.69 ]COAL INDIA 389.45 [ -1.03 ]COLGATEPALMO 1594.7 [ -2.16 ]DABUR INDIA 366 [ -0.85 ]DLF 690 [ -0.63 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1350.2 [ 0.87 ]GAIL 168 [ 1.76 ]GRASIM INDS 2963.45 [ 1.66 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1428 [ 1.17 ]HDFC BANK 692.3 [ 1.07 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5152.4 [ 0.89 ]HIND.UNILEV 1864 [ 0.38 ]HINDALCO 893 [ 0.84 ]ICICI BANK 1394 [ 0.60 ]INDIANHOTELS 814 [ 0.62 ]INDUSINDBANK 840 [ -3.27 ]INFOSYS 1182 [ 3.37 ]ITC LTD 265.6 [ 0.74 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1055.4 [ -0.53 ]KOTAK BANK 461 [ 0.88 ]L&T 3858 [ 0.41 ]LUPIN 2009 [ 0.55 ]MAH&MAH 2844 [ -1.93 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11413 [ -0.19 ]MTNL 22.34 [ -0.45 ]NESTLE 1170 [ -1.68 ]NIIT 66.79 [ -4.84 ]NMDC 67.21 [ -0.67 ]NTPC 316 [ 2.23 ]ONGC 226 [ 0.27 ]PNB 122.5 [ -1.13 ]POWER GRID 264.5 [ 1.57 ]RIL 1163.55 [ -0.44 ]SBI 961 [ -1.94 ]SESA GOA 237.5 [ 1.11 ]SHIPPINGCORP 244.9 [ -3.51 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1778.25 [ 0.87 ]TATA CHEM 595.55 [ -1.17 ]TATA GLOBAL 1024.8 [ 0.47 ]TATA MOTORS 265.2 [ -0.30 ]TATA STEEL 167.7 [ -1.06 ]TATAPOWERCOM 345.1 [ 0.26 ]TCS 2496 [ 0.62 ]TECH MAHINDR 1792.2 [ 1.23 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11050.1 [ -1.47 ]UNITED SPIRI 1333 [ 3.34 ]WIPRO 198 [ 4.18 ]ZEETELEFILMS 66.47 [ -5.65 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 500426ISIN: INE184E01024INDUSTRY: Construction, Contracting & Engineering

BSE   ` 1.22   Open: 1.38   Today's Range 1.22
1.39
-0.19 ( -15.57 %) Prev Close: 1.41 52 Week Range 1.22
3.55
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
AB Infrabuild Ltd. 12.162.730.30776.7740.17202603256.2119.34
Abhishek Infraventure... 9.327.100.004.710.002026030.00-0.24
Adhbhut Infrastructur... 12.95-7.960.0014.250.002026030.61-1.58
Afcons Infrastructure... 206.04149.006.847577.8330.1320260311948.38251.50
AGI Infra Ltd. 239.9040.287.762930.7930.90202603352.5494.86
Ahluwalia Contracts (... 527.75309.0739.693535.2713.302026034565.20265.86
Ajmera Realty & Infra... 132.5973.337.612609.3117.422026031090.35149.79
Alchemist Realty Ltd. 2.92-0.590.0021.640.002020030.00-1.30
Alpine Housing Develo... 94.0052.843.47162.8327.0920260372.886.01
Alumilite Architectur... 0.0018.343.930.000.0020180330.232.79
AMJ Land Holdings Ltd. 34.2452.893.61140.389.4920260352.5114.79
Anand Projects Ltd. 39.81-4.920.003.720.002026031.20-0.58
Annu Projects Ltd. 37.7411.645.04247.177.49202603241.2533.03
Ansal Buildwell Ltd. 83.00179.321.0961.2975.8720260340.410.81
Ansal Housing Ltd. 4.2013.870.0029.250.00202603341.33-37.37
Ansal Properties & In... 3.19-113.052.3050.211.3920260339.2836.23
Antariksh Industries ... 27.8715.510.256.77110.162026035.170.06
Arihant Foundations &... 817.30396.8259.17814.4913.81202603420.3258.97
Showing Page : 1 of 15