Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 28, 2026 - 3:59PM >>   ABB 6591 [ 0.75 ]ACC 1140.35 [ -0.18 ]AMBUJA CEM 350.8 [ 0.29 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2285 [ -0.24 ]AXIS BANK 1220 [ 1.14 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10480 [ 0.99 ]BANKOFBARODA 231.7 [ -0.56 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1950 [ -1.42 ]BHEL 405 [ 1.50 ]BPCL 287 [ -2.81 ]BRITANIAINDS 4570 [ 0.22 ]CIPLA 1360 [ 0.74 ]COAL INDIA 392.9 [ -1.45 ]COLGATEPALMO 1602 [ -0.22 ]DABUR INDIA 361 [ 0.28 ]DLF 669 [ -0.15 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1335.4 [ 2.33 ]GAIL 165 [ -0.60 ]GRASIM INDS 2915 [ -0.01 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1400 [ -1.13 ]HDFC BANK 685.9 [ 0.87 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5300 [ 1.53 ]HIND.UNILEV 1813 [ -0.38 ]HINDALCO 892 [ -0.17 ]ICICI BANK 1374.3 [ -1.02 ]INDIANHOTELS 807 [ -0.62 ]INDUSINDBANK 851.9 [ 2.52 ]INFOSYS 1123.15 [ -3.34 ]ITC LTD 259 [ -0.38 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1051.6 [ -0.79 ]KOTAK BANK 440 [ -0.64 ]L&T 3805 [ 3.68 ]LUPIN 1971 [ 0.61 ]MAH&MAH 2870 [ 0.35 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11550 [ 0.83 ]MTNL 22.7 [ -0.57 ]NESTLE 1168 [ -0.68 ]NIIT 69.52 [ -8.33 ]NMDC 67.5 [ -1.39 ]NTPC 302.1 [ -0.30 ]ONGC 224.4 [ -2.01 ]PNB 120.05 [ -0.79 ]POWER GRID 251.1 [ -0.16 ]RIL 1158.5 [ -3.46 ]SBI 956.75 [ 1.23 ]SESA GOA 233 [ 3.10 ]SHIPPINGCORP 244.9 [ 0.23 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1758 [ -0.11 ]TATA CHEM 601.85 [ 0.55 ]TATA GLOBAL 997.15 [ -0.19 ]TATA MOTORS 263.55 [ 0.82 ]TATA STEEL 169.15 [ -1.37 ]TATAPOWERCOM 335.4 [ -0.61 ]TCS 2458 [ -1.68 ]TECH MAHINDR 1774 [ -1.83 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11156 [ -0.35 ]UNITED SPIRI 1229 [ -2.85 ]WIPRO 184.15 [ -1.52 ]ZEETELEFILMS 69.06 [ 6.97 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 500108ISIN: INE153A01019INDUSTRY: Telecom Services

BSE   ` 22.70   Open: 22.98   Today's Range 22.41
23.30
-0.13 ( -0.57 %) Prev Close: 22.83 52 Week Range 20.30
44.71
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Accord Synergy Ltd. 161.6039.453.4562.5746.8820260336.821.33
Bharti Airtel Ltd. 1948.10260.8743.811187086.4244.47202603210972.8026695.20
Bharti Hexacom Ltd. 1665.40152.9534.6683270.0048.042026039353.801733.20
Cistro Telelink Ltd. 1.070.910.005.490.002026030.12-0.14
City Online Services ... 9.00-1.420.004.650.002026037.72-0.47
GTL Ltd. 6.03-325.7537.0394.850.16202603224.37582.55
Jio Platforms Ltd. 1417.50373.6232.651305380.1243.42202603146885.3030064.30
Mahanagar Telephone N... 22.66-488.930.001427.580.00202603956.37-3107.24
Nettlinx Ltd. 11.3724.960.0027.490.0020260320.95-5.17
Nu Tek India Ltd. 0.3529.020.005.410.0020180336.61-32.60
Quadrant Televentures... 0.68-46.810.0041.630.00202603209.53-23.30
RailTel Corporation o... 229.3072.5210.797359.1221.252026034277.48346.32
Rama Telecom Ltd. 87.9031.354.19116.0220.9820250341.765.53
Reliance Communicatio... 0.84-373.790.00232.300.00202603314.00-11125.00
STL Networks Ltd. 34.1715.940.001668.420.00202603958.96-99.11
Tata Communications L... 1681.00125.2935.1347932.3047.8620260324802.721001.57
Tata Teleservices (Ma... 39.23-102.590.007669.180.002026031160.23-215.30
Uniinfo Telecom Servi... 10.9629.880.0011.720.0020260343.52-1.20
Showing Page : 1 of 2