Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 14, 2026 >>   ABB 6995 [ 0.35 ]ACC 1136 [ -0.11 ]AMBUJA CEM 349 [ -0.33 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2349 [ -0.50 ]AXIS BANK 1265.2 [ -0.30 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10239.1 [ -0.10 ]BANKOFBARODA 229.35 [ -3.47 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1799.05 [ -0.40 ]BHEL 463.5 [ 4.86 ]BPCL 289.2 [ 0.84 ]BRITANIAINDS 4910.1 [ 2.25 ]CIPLA 1312.85 [ -1.29 ]COAL INDIA 416.7 [ 1.88 ]COLGATEPALMO 1813.1 [ 0.84 ]DABUR INDIA 387.55 [ 2.26 ]DLF 665.1 [ 0.17 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1214.1 [ -2.06 ]GAIL 167.1 [ -0.77 ]GRASIM INDS 2876.9 [ -1.44 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1329 [ 0.61 ]HDFC BANK 710.7 [ -0.49 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5024.85 [ 0.50 ]HIND.UNILEV 1897 [ 1.15 ]HINDALCO 883 [ -1.93 ]ICICI BANK 1339.2 [ -1.54 ]INDIANHOTELS 727.25 [ 0.45 ]INDUSINDBANK 867 [ -1.03 ]INFOSYS 1088.9 [ 2.51 ]ITC LTD 261.25 [ 0.08 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1029.9 [ 0.01 ]KOTAK BANK 439.1 [ 0.02 ]L&T 3636 [ -1.06 ]LUPIN 1954.8 [ -0.27 ]MAH&MAH 2799 [ -2.24 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11200 [ -0.49 ]MTNL 23.69 [ -1.62 ]NESTLE 1384.15 [ 3.99 ]NIIT 84.21 [ 0.04 ]NMDC 71.2 [ -0.35 ]NTPC 314 [ 0.87 ]ONGC 225.15 [ 1.19 ]PNB 118.3 [ 1.50 ]POWER GRID 249.75 [ -0.30 ]RIL 1175.95 [ 0.79 ]SBI 954.15 [ -0.18 ]SESA GOA 250.8 [ -2.41 ]SHIPPINGCORP 288.95 [ 2.70 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1748.9 [ -1.14 ]TATA CHEM 629.25 [ -0.03 ]TATA GLOBAL 987 [ 2.71 ]TATA MOTORS 283.4 [ -0.91 ]TATA STEEL 174.3 [ -0.23 ]TATAPOWERCOM 352.45 [ 2.17 ]TCS 2302 [ 1.54 ]TECH MAHINDR 1576 [ 2.20 ]ULTRATECHCEM 10746.45 [ 0.33 ]UNITED SPIRI 1389.9 [ 1.96 ]WIPRO 171 [ 1.24 ]ZEETELEFILMS 73.8 [ -0.45 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 532928ISIN: INE763I01026INDUSTRY: Power - Transmission/Equipment

BSE   ` 349.15   Open: 334.35   Today's Range 332.10
360.95
+45.35 (+ 12.99 %) Prev Close: 303.80 52 Week Range 224.30
495.80
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Aartech Solonics Ltd. 47.4911.541.25150.8838.0120260340.883.97
ACME Solar Holdings L... 419.7575.227.0629671.0559.472026032023.38498.92
Adani Energy Solution... 1364.00218.2118.66166810.9973.0820260327588.032282.54
Australian Premium So... 223.5580.5828.13449.117.95202603688.9556.52
Bajel Projects Ltd. 158.4165.001.751833.1090.412026032791.5820.28
Ganesh Green Bharat L... 213.85113.0230.31530.377.052026031067.6075.18
GE Vernova T&D India ... 4190.00119.2548.17107283.5086.992026036206.311233.25
GK Energy Ltd. 108.7146.7110.072204.8310.792026031715.28204.30
GRE Renew Enertech Lt... 235.0055.749.50335.7724.73202603122.9213.58
Himalayan Solar Ltd. 84.7520.079.35187.389.07202603170.3420.67
Indo Tech Transformer... 3254.10376.0987.363455.8537.25202603782.0892.77
Jyoti Structures Ltd. 9.044.150.471074.3519.18202603750.8756.03
Kalpataru Projects In... 1400.10473.6260.9023909.8622.9920260327143.061040.05
Kay Cee Energy & Infr... 76.4584.2915.3793.454.98202603164.3018.78
KEC International Ltd. 360.25234.1222.759589.8615.8420260323505.54605.59
Lumino Industries Ltd. 104.6424.965.253186.8519.922026032041.07160.00
Modern Malleables Ltd. 34.1015.911.66397.3520.56202603150.8719.32
Neueon Corporation Lt... 13.0614.890.00738.470.0020260315.97-326.18
Showing Page : 1 of 2