Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 23, 2026 >>   ABB 6140 [ -4.95 ]ACC 1158.55 [ -2.38 ]AMBUJA CEM 358 [ 0.69 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2305 [ 0.59 ]AXIS BANK 1214.05 [ 0.48 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10080 [ -0.52 ]BANKOFBARODA 231 [ -1.89 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1890 [ -0.52 ]BHEL 387 [ -2.84 ]BPCL 281.25 [ -1.83 ]BRITANIAINDS 4547.8 [ -1.99 ]CIPLA 1337 [ 0.53 ]COAL INDIA 397.75 [ -1.08 ]COLGATEPALMO 1604 [ -4.81 ]DABUR INDIA 366 [ -0.85 ]DLF 653.55 [ -1.66 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1224.5 [ -1.17 ]GAIL 163.3 [ -2.74 ]GRASIM INDS 2898 [ 0.77 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1424 [ -0.14 ]HDFC BANK 692.1 [ -0.17 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5035.35 [ -1.64 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ -0.76 ]HINDALCO 860.5 [ -3.10 ]ICICI BANK 1395 [ 0.01 ]INDIANHOTELS 784 [ 0.09 ]INDUSINDBANK 835 [ -1.76 ]INFOSYS 1154.5 [ 0.30 ]ITC LTD 257.2 [ -0.41 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1012 [ -1.72 ]KOTAK BANK 430.1 [ -1.70 ]L&T 3645 [ 1.25 ]LUPIN 1925 [ -0.16 ]MAH&MAH 2848 [ -0.23 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11258.95 [ 0.54 ]MTNL 22.82 [ -7.05 ]NESTLE 1173.45 [ -1.39 ]NIIT 73.49 [ -5.69 ]NMDC 66.3 [ -3.77 ]NTPC 298 [ -1.28 ]ONGC 226 [ 0.51 ]PNB 120.35 [ -1.59 ]POWER GRID 247.2 [ -0.16 ]RIL 1190 [ 1.19 ]SBI 957 [ -1.17 ]SESA GOA 226 [ -3.00 ]SHIPPINGCORP 237.95 [ -5.63 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1743 [ -0.62 ]TATA CHEM 575.5 [ -3.12 ]TATA GLOBAL 960 [ -0.31 ]TATA MOTORS 265.45 [ -1.50 ]TATA STEEL 167.25 [ -3.21 ]TATAPOWERCOM 346 [ -2.12 ]TCS 2528 [ 1.00 ]TECH MAHINDR 1789.4 [ -1.95 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11066 [ 0.83 ]UNITED SPIRI 1250.45 [ -2.45 ]WIPRO 189.75 [ -0.13 ]ZEETELEFILMS 65.45 [ -4.42 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 521238ISIN: INE893C01032INDUSTRY: IT Equipments & Peripherals

BSE   ` 81.55   Open: 81.55   Today's Range 79.80
81.55
+3.85 (+ 4.72 %) Prev Close: 77.70 52 Week Range 70.00
233.80
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
ACI Infocom Ltd. 2.251.300.0024.860.002026030.00-1.85
Aditya Infotech Ltd. 3798.00164.6930.0146573.71126.572026034220.81367.96
Aztec Fluids & Machin... 98.0042.305.45133.2817.9920260396.537.41
Bench Mark Infotech S... 198.3028.537.16283.0327.7020260360.5310.22
Benchmark Computer So... 43.0044.394.9329.528.7220260366.013.39
Bharat Global Develop... 81.5518.680.00825.770.0020260326.11-0.09
Brisk Technovision Lt... 76.8037.465.0815.3615.1220260330.051.02
Cerebra Integrated Te... 2.487.910.0030.050.002026035.95-71.65
Compuage Infocom Ltd. 0.9433.730.008.060.002025031.20-7.74
Computer Point Ltd. 3.1011.070.009.301033.332026030.000.01
Control Print Ltd. 556.95285.5927.26890.8020.43202603481.9643.60
DC Infotech and Commu... 334.1568.4912.93548.0125.84202603736.9721.21
D-Link (India) Ltd. 393.05150.2029.311395.5213.412026031565.70104.06
Ducon Infratechnologi... 1.273.360.1973.016.65202603419.4010.98
Dynacons Systems & So... 970.90262.9166.531236.6414.592026031424.2884.74
E2E Networks Ltd. 566.0584.110.0011636.000.00202603245.58-15.57
EPW India Ltd. 215.0037.418.98246.8123.93202603107.4610.31
Esconet Technologies ... 304.0064.724.55398.0666.86202603354.405.95
Showing Page : 1 of 2