Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 26, 2026 - 3:59PM >>   ABB 6350 [ 3.42 ]ACC 1167.3 [ 0.76 ]AMBUJA CEM 361.7 [ 1.03 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2323 [ 0.78 ]AXIS BANK 1225 [ 0.90 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10086 [ 0.06 ]BANKOFBARODA 231.75 [ 0.32 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1917 [ 1.43 ]BHEL 394 [ 1.81 ]BPCL 290 [ 3.11 ]BRITANIAINDS 4570 [ 0.49 ]CIPLA 1353 [ 1.20 ]COAL INDIA 404.5 [ 1.70 ]COLGATEPALMO 1617 [ 0.81 ]DABUR INDIA 359 [ -1.91 ]DLF 662.3 [ 1.34 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1303 [ 6.41 ]GAIL 168 [ 2.88 ]GRASIM INDS 2950 [ 1.79 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1418 [ -0.42 ]HDFC BANK 688.2 [ -0.56 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5199 [ 3.25 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ 0.00 ]HINDALCO 889 [ 3.31 ]ICICI BANK 1402 [ 0.50 ]INDIANHOTELS 793.5 [ 1.21 ]INDUSINDBANK 841.75 [ 0.81 ]INFOSYS 1165 [ 0.91 ]ITC LTD 260.4 [ 1.24 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1035 [ 2.27 ]KOTAK BANK 441 [ 2.53 ]L&T 3677 [ 0.88 ]LUPIN 1950 [ 1.30 ]MAH&MAH 2850 [ 0.07 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11200 [ -0.52 ]MTNL 22.79 [ -0.13 ]NESTLE 1168 [ -0.46 ]NIIT 75 [ 2.05 ]NMDC 66.55 [ 0.38 ]NTPC 300 [ 0.67 ]ONGC 228.25 [ 1.00 ]PNB 120.75 [ 0.33 ]POWER GRID 246.6 [ -0.24 ]RIL 1202 [ 1.01 ]SBI 960 [ 0.31 ]SESA GOA 227.7 [ 0.75 ]SHIPPINGCORP 246.75 [ 3.70 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1743 [ 0.00 ]TATA CHEM 595.25 [ 3.43 ]TATA GLOBAL 936.6 [ -2.44 ]TATA MOTORS 263 [ -0.92 ]TATA STEEL 169.8 [ 1.52 ]TATAPOWERCOM 338.8 [ -2.08 ]TCS 2536 [ 0.32 ]TECH MAHINDR 1798 [ 0.48 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11172 [ 0.96 ]UNITED SPIRI 1263.9 [ 1.08 ]WIPRO 189 [ -0.40 ]ZEETELEFILMS 64.3 [ -1.76 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

ISIN: INE0TTG01017INDUSTRY: Dyes & Pigments

NSE   ` 13.00   Open: 13.00   Today's Range 13.00
13.00
+0.00 (+ 0.00 %) Prev Close: 13.00 52 Week Range 12.75
31.45
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
AksharChem (India) Lt... 387.35344.500.00311.160.00202603372.43-0.44
Amal Ltd. 568.25110.9018.11702.5131.38202603239.6422.38
Arunaya Organics Ltd. 13.0027.752.1222.806.13202603103.253.72
Asahi Songwon Colors ... 346.30246.3915.92408.1921.75202603535.4818.77
Bhageria Industries L... 339.85144.6110.561483.2532.19202603873.9646.08
Bodal Chemicals Ltd. 135.3794.323.801704.9035.652026032012.2447.83
Daikaffil Chemicals I... 41.9910.160.0025.190.0020260313.35-2.21
Deepak Chemtex Ltd. 82.0558.387.5989.1410.8120260367.648.25
Ducol Organics & Colo... 110.0054.974.02198.2127.36202603136.077.25
Dynamic Industries Lt... 107.05167.266.0232.4217.7920260371.581.82
Dynemic Products Ltd. 221.85201.3716.05275.7213.83202603378.6419.94
Hindprakash Industrie... 110.2248.402.40125.9245.85202603115.062.75
Indian Toners & Devel... 46.2144.705.24240.108.82202603165.8127.23
Indo Euro Indchem Ltd. 7.8413.130.357.1022.2720260313.730.32
Indokem Ltd. 605.1023.500.671687.52903.13202603169.391.87
Ishan Dyes and Chemic... 46.7952.110.00127.760.0020260373.47-7.11
Jaysynth Orgochem Ltd. 12.9010.321.09174.0311.87202603259.6814.66
Kiri Industries Ltd. 475.301029.88854.183097.440.56202603839.655566.50
Showing Page : 1 of 3