Online-Trading Portfolio-Tracker Research Back-Office MF-Tracker
BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes... << Prices as on Oct 23, 2026 - 3:59PM >>   ABB 6140 [ -4.95 ]ACC 1163 [ -2.01 ]AMBUJA CEM 358 [ 0.69 ]ASIAN PAINTS 2305 [ 0.59 ]AXIS BANK 1214.05 [ 0.48 ]BAJAJ AUTO 10080 [ -0.52 ]BANKOFBARODA 231 [ -1.89 ]BHARTI AIRTE 1890 [ -0.52 ]BHEL 387 [ -2.84 ]BPCL 281.25 [ -1.83 ]BRITANIAINDS 4547.8 [ -1.99 ]CIPLA 1337 [ 0.53 ]COAL INDIA 397.75 [ -1.08 ]COLGATEPALMO 1604 [ -4.81 ]DABUR INDIA 366 [ -0.85 ]DLF 653.55 [ -1.66 ]DRREDDYSLAB 1224.5 [ -1.17 ]GAIL 163.3 [ -2.74 ]GRASIM INDS 2898 [ 0.77 ]HCLTECHNOLOG 1424 [ -0.14 ]HDFC BANK 692.1 [ -0.17 ]HEROMOTOCORP 5035.35 [ -1.64 ]HIND.UNILEV 1820 [ -0.76 ]HINDALCO 860.5 [ -3.10 ]ICICI BANK 1395 [ 0.01 ]INDIANHOTELS 784 [ 0.09 ]INDUSINDBANK 835 [ -1.76 ]INFOSYS 1154.5 [ 0.30 ]ITC LTD 257.2 [ -0.41 ]JINDALSTLPOW 1012 [ -1.72 ]KOTAK BANK 430.1 [ -1.70 ]L&T 3645 [ 1.25 ]LUPIN 1925 [ -0.16 ]MAH&MAH 2848 [ -0.23 ]MARUTI SUZUK 11258.95 [ 0.54 ]MTNL 22.78 [ -7.21 ]NESTLE 1173.45 [ -1.39 ]NIIT 73.48 [ -5.70 ]NMDC 66.3 [ -3.77 ]NTPC 298 [ -1.28 ]ONGC 226 [ 0.51 ]PNB 120.35 [ -1.59 ]POWER GRID 247.2 [ -0.16 ]RIL 1190 [ 1.19 ]SBI 957 [ -1.17 ]SESA GOA 226 [ -3.00 ]SHIPPINGCORP 237.95 [ -5.63 ]SUNPHRMINDS 1743 [ -0.62 ]TATA CHEM 575.5 [ -3.12 ]TATA GLOBAL 960 [ -0.31 ]TATA MOTORS 265.45 [ -1.50 ]TATA STEEL 167.25 [ -3.21 ]TATAPOWERCOM 346 [ -2.12 ]TCS 2528 [ 1.00 ]TECH MAHINDR 1789.4 [ -1.95 ]ULTRATECHCEM 11066 [ 0.83 ]UNITED SPIRI 1255.6 [ -2.05 ]WIPRO 189.75 [ -0.13 ]ZEETELEFILMS 65.45 [ -4.42 ] BSE NSE
You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.

BSE: 539399ISIN: INE344T01014INDUSTRY: Textiles - Readymade Apparels

BSE   ` 214.05   Open: 216.90   Today's Range 209.35
216.90
-2.80 ( -1.31 %) Prev Close: 216.85 52 Week Range 205.00
485.45
Company NamePrice (rs)BookValue (rs)EPS (rs)Market Cap. (rs)P/E (x)YearendSales(rs)PAT (rs)
Active Clothing Co Lt... 88.0561.306.48136.5913.60202603316.4410.05
Arvind Fashions Ltd. 363.0072.639.174854.4239.612026035266.19122.57
Bang Overseas Ltd. 27.5869.154.3937.406.29202603223.945.95
Bella Casa Fashion & ... 213.97126.7015.03286.4514.23202603416.4020.13
Bindal Exports Ltd. 27.8020.070.6112.7945.5720260322.470.28
Bizotic Commercial Lt... 97.0019.913.13561.1631.03202603250.7918.09
Celebrity Fashions Lt... 6.021.120.0038.860.00202603172.06-15.72
Cityman Ltd. 13.10-6.020.0015.330.002026030.00-0.33
CPS Shapers Ltd. 1000.0094.720.55230.931805.0520260331.250.13
Divinus Fabrics Ltd. 6.2010.850.082.7679.492019030.000.04
Encompass Design Indi... 238.8055.248.71356.8527.4120260368.1213.02
Fascinate Textiles Lt... 95.9525.3610.97132.048.75202603117.0915.10
Filatex Fashions Ltd. 0.172.780.00141.6851.52202603115.442.83
Fractal Industries Lt... 190.0093.9916.69149.1311.3920260389.7913.10
Garment Mantra Lifest... 1.001.640.0951.3811.49202603262.024.47
Globe Enterprises (In... 1.913.310.2086.039.41202603642.409.15
Gokaldas Exports Ltd. 674.40304.1913.664941.8449.352026033987.64100.13
Gretex Industries Ltd. 214.0033.000.93339.29230.6020260355.791.47
Showing Page : 1 of 4